ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Concours National - 05/11/2021 - 07/11/2021 SO

11 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) Prix MAYOR SELECTION-MEYER SELLES - Start List

06/11/2021 - 15:50 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 EPOS Guillaume DEPRAS 15:50
2 2 EXPRESSO D'ARDISIERE Florian BESTAULT 15:52
3 3 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL 15:54
4 4 BELLE MISS VIVELLE Marie BLAIZY 15:56
5 5 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER 15:58
6 6 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI 16:00
7 7 DJANGAUX D'LA DJIK Juliette LISSY 16:02
8 8 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE 16:04
9 9 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN 16:06
10 10 DRAGON HEART Isabelle COLLET 16:08
11 11 CUSTOM DE HUS Z Amandine KATIVOIS 16:10
12 12 FLANDRE DU MELIGNE Laura BERTIN 16:12
13 13 TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS Victoria BOSCH 16:14
14 14 UXEM DE VASSY Zoe CALICIS 16:16
15 15 DYLAN DE BACON Charlotte OLIVIER 16:18
16 16 CLAPTON IN LIVE Lisa CHARBONNEAU 16:20
17 17 DEXTER DUCHAR Hugo CHARANTON 16:22
18 18 FALLING STAR SHINE Elise NOEL 16:24
19 19 TEMPO DE MOLADIER Annelou DEPOORTER 16:26
20 20 DYLANE D'EMM Wilfrid SERHANE 16:28
21 21 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY 16:30
22 22 CHUPACHUPS DE LA NOUE Celine VICAT 16:32
NP 23 CANDORE DU VENTEL Lucas BOULAS
24 24 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET 16:36
25 25 FORTUNA D'EMM Mathilde HEPP 16:38
26 26 CISSY DE ROMANIN Jonathan LYOT 16:40
27 27 EMILIE JOLIE Benjamin BALISTRERI 16:42
28 28 UNIX DES CHAINES Fanny BLANCHI 16:44
29 29 ERDA DES AJONCS Charlotte THEVENON 16:46
30 30 ERMES DE LA JOUX Candice VIVANCOS 16:48
31 31 CAPTAIN MAJIC Lou Anne CHARLET 16:50
32 32 EAU DALYS Juliette LISSY 16:52
33 33 EDELWEISS CHANAY AA Quantin RICHE 16:54
34 34 CASSIENA Christel CHRETIEN 16:56
35 35 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Eliza RICHARD 16:58
36 36 ROYAL DE CHALAMONT Clemence BASDEVANT 17:00
37 37 UDINE DU SORNIN Estelle MILLON 17:02
38 38 ALLADIN DU GENET Basile SALSAC 17:04
39 39 BALZAC DE DORMON Jeremy BALMON 17:06
40 40 FERRAT LA GARETTE Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN 17:08
41 41 DEPSOM DU MONT Carla COLETTI 17:10
42 42 THALIA DES COUTOTS Isabelle BARATIER 17:12
43 43 DIEGO BRIOVERE Jules ANDRE 17:14
44 44 DELINE DE MANCY Laura MICHOLET 17:16
NP 45 ALIENOR DES SONGES Z Thomas DANET
46 46 CARUSO DU PEYRON Calista NOVAIS 17:20
47 47 VICTOIRE DES BRIANDES Stephane RIBARD 17:22
48 48 DICK STAR Mathis CARBILLET 17:24
49 49 EDWINA DU FIER Lea CALICIS 17:26
50 50 ARAGORN DE LOUFAUT Vaiana MOLIN 17:28
51 51 ARGENTINE DE HUS Benedicte GUILLET 17:30
52 52 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA 17:32
53 53 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN 17:34
54 54 DISAJN DU FEU Charlotte THEVENON 17:36
55 55 IRYAN SMH Candice VIVANCOS 17:38
56 56 BACARA D'AMAURY Lou Anne CHARLET 17:40
57 57 ECLIPSE DE MAUGRE Juliette LISSY 17:42
58 58 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Quantin RICHE 17:44
59 59 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN 17:46
60 60 LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOFZ Eliza RICHARD 17:48
61 61 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT 17:50
62 62 ELASKA DE LA FREDIERE Estelle MILLON 17:52
63 63 UNATOUT SAINT CLAIR*EQUIREABILITATION Arnaud ROBERT 17:54
64 64 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE 17:56
65 65 SPRITE DES MERVEILLES Isciane INTHAVIXAY 17:58
66 66 ALIBI DB Z Mohammed Islam KHEDDACHE 18:00