ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Concours National - 05/11/2021 - 07/11/2021 SO

14 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) Prix OR'COLOR - Résultats

07/11/2021 - 09:45 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 11 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE 0 73.35 0 40.09 275.00 €
2. 35 IDEFIX VAN'T ST ANNEKE Edoardo CHIMIRRI 0 69.24 0 40.45 209.00 €
3. 3 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN 0 73.27 0 41.62 165.00 €
4. 45 GAZELLE W Samuel PICARD 0 73.69 0 45.12 132.00 €
5. 27 BAMBI CRUVEL Edith CRUVELLIER 0 73.79 0 47.54 110.00 €
6. 33 JADINIA Romeo SALSAC 0 73.42 4 37.80 88.00 €
7. 46 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI 0 72.86 4 42.42 66.00 €
8. 22 ALLADIN DU GENET Basile SALSAC 0 76.42 4 43.99 55.00 €
9. 42 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE 0 76.23 8 44.40 44.00 €
10. 31 JACKPOT VH HORZELEND Nicoletta PREVISANI 0 76.84 12 66.23 44.00 €
11. 4 ALIBI DB Z Mohammed Islam KHEDDACHE 0 78.55   44.00 €
12. 2 DRAGON HEART Isabelle COLLET 1 80.27    
13. 29 ARAGORN DE LOUFAUT Vaiana MOLIN 4 61.37    
14. 10 HAMINKA Jules ANDRE 4 66.50    
15. 21 NAND DE VINCK Marie Aliya GOURSAT 4 66.98    
16. 32 EMILIE JOLIE Benjamin BALISTRERI 4 67.31    
17. 16 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Eliza RICHARD 4 68.03    
18. 24 UNIX DES CHAINES Fanny BLANCHI 4 71.57    
19. 25 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER 4 72.65    
20. 6 CASSIENA Christel CHRETIEN 4 75.76    
21. 15 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT 4 76.18    
22. 17 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Quantin RICHE 4 76.76    
23. 39 ACUMANO VD EIKHOEVE Z Eve SEGEAR 5 79.96    
24. 47 CAPTAIN MAJIC Lou Anne CHARLET 6 83.34    
25. 36 CLAPTON IN LIVE Lisa CHARBONNEAU 8 65.62    
26. 19 CARUSO DU PEYRON Calista NOVAIS 8 72.44    
27. 38 IRYAN SMH Candice VIVANCOS 8 73.05    
28. 8 ALCAPONE DE L'HERBAGE Lauriane RUIZ 8 74.80    
29. 13 ERMES DE LA JOUX Candice VIVANCOS 8 76.22    
30. 20 CIGALE DU MARRONIER Wilfrid SERHANE 8 76.88    
31. 40 ROYAL DE CHALAMONT Clemence BASDEVANT 8 77.63    
32. 28 VOLVERINE DES OURS Yacine AOUANECHE 9 79.44    
33. 9 FERRAT LA GARETTE Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN 9 82.72    
34. 30 ARTUR DES ISLOTS Lison DAISSEMIN 11 90.60    
35. 41 LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOFZ Eliza RICHARD 12 71.39    
36. 26 ANGIE DES BELERBES Camille RIVOIRE 12 73.22    
37. 14 DELFI HOY Eve SEGEAR 12 76.71    
38. 37 BALZAC DE DORMON Jeremy BALMON 12 76.74    
39. 34 UNATOUT SAINT CLAIR*EQUIREABILITATION Arnaud ROBERT 13 81.48    
40. 12 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET 13 96.20    
41. 44 BACARA D'AMAURY Lou Anne CHARLET 17 97.16    
7 SPRITE DES MERVEILLES Isciane INTHAVIXAY EL  
23 ALIENOR DES SONGES Z Thomas DANET NP  
43 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON NP  
5 ARGENTINE DE HUS Benedicte GUILLET NP  
1 DICK STAR Mathis CARBILLET NP  
18 ENIGME DES PRES Malaurie BAYZELON NP