ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Concours National - 05/11/2021 - 07/11/2021 SO

18 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) Prix CWD SELLIER - Start List

07/11/2021 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 61 CHAMADE DES TILLES Frederic FUMEY 15:15
2 62 CROONER FI'VOY Julie EMSALLEM 15:17
3 63 ARGENTINE DE HUS Benedicte GUILLET 15:19
4 64 DICK STAR Mathis CARBILLET 15:21
5 65 FABULEUX DES FORETS Aurelie VIVANCOS 15:23
6 66 AUBIWAN DES CHARAMES Clarisse LOUVET 15:25
7 67 PEPSI VD BISSCHOP Jerome VERGER 15:27
8 1 CASCIOPE DE GRANGETTE Isis AMIE 15:29
9 2 EYKEN DU REVERSEY Lisa SCHEIBEL 15:31
NP 3 DRAGON HEART Isabelle COLLET
11 4 DJANGO DE CORVALLIS Celine LESCHELET 15:35
12 5 ESOPE RIVER Audrey CHAGNARD 15:37
13 6 NEGLIGEE Justine DEDIOS GARCIA 15:39
14 7 DINITZ DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 15:41
15 8 BLUE SKY Suzie Lou BERTHET 15:43
16 9 BARJAVEL DE LAYE Justine DEBAT 15:45
17 10 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN 15:47
18 11-HC FALCO D'EGLEFIN Raphael MOYNAT 15:49
19 12-HC LONIETA Sandrine RICHARD 15:51
20 13 FAR WEST DU GARON Estelle PACULL 15:53
21 14 ENIGME DES PRES Malaurie BAYZELON 15:55
22 15-HC ELETTRA DE BONCE Z Leane DESMEURE 15:57
23 16-HC GALILEO D'UM Ronan JOUAULT 15:59
24 17 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA 16:01
25 18 VAS Y DONC LANDAIS Clara CHAMPION 16:03
26 19 DECIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Joannes DEBOT 16:05
27 20 VANILLE DU VAL Helene VECTEN 16:07
28 21 CANTUM OF SOLACE Stephane RIBARD 16:09
29 22 UZES DU PLAIN Cassandra BRENOT 16:11
30 23 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY 16:13
31 24 TOUAREG DU CHATELARD Anne VERNET 16:15
32 25-HC GELATO DES CARRES Fabien CANNELLE 16:17
33 26 ETOILE DE ST PRIX Valentine CHASSOT 16:19
NP 27 CRACK DU RELEVANT Lana JAOUEN METAYER
35 28 HAMDAAN Lucie PERCEVAL 16:23
36 29 CISSY DE ROMANIN Jonathan LYOT 16:25
37 30 FONTANA HOY Mathilde BRUEL 16:27
38 31 DIANA SAUVAGEONNE Paul LEMAIRE 16:29
39 32 HECTOR Z Anthony CHRETIEN 16:31
40 33 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON 16:33
NP 34 BELLE MISS VIVELLE Marie BLAIZY
42 35 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN 16:37
43 36-HC COCKTAIL Raphael MOYNAT 16:39
44 37-HC QIR ROYAL Sandrine RICHARD 16:41
45 38 AUDACE DE CHANTELOUBE Estelle PACULL 16:43
46 39 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON 16:45
47 40-HC DOHA LOVER Leane DESMEURE 16:47
48 41 FLORALIE TG Eve SEGEAR 16:49
49 42 LOUPING VERT Nathan GAREZ 16:51
50 43 THALIA DES COUTOTS Isabelle BARATIER 16:53
51 44 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Maxime MAUPETIT 16:55
52 45 DIEGO BRIOVERE Jules ANDRE 16:57
53 46 DYLANE D'EMM Wilfrid SERHANE 16:59
54 47 ROI DE CHANAY Lisa MORALES 17:01
55 48 TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS Victoria BOSCH 17:03
56 49 VINCH D'EMM Caroline GAND 17:05
57 50 BELLE DE MALPAS Axelle BOURQUIN 17:07
58 51 BOOGY MIROGISE Maxime LABEILLE 17:09
59 52 EVORA D'UM Alizee BERTHET 17:11
60 53 L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z Terry TASSERY 17:13
61 54 BACCARAT PAINBENIT Celine FLORENTIN 17:15
NP 55 DAAN J Baptiste SALEZ
63 56 BERENGERE SAUVAGE Marline TENDILLE 17:19
64 57 DAKOTA DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 17:21
65 58 CYRANO DE PERRAZ Camille DEMERENS 17:23
66 59 DAKOTA DE CHANTELOUBE Julie BONORA 17:25
NP 60 TJAMILLA Z Iseult BRENIER