ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
PRO1 ECURIE O HARA - 11/11/2021 - 14/11/2021 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

11/11/2021 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 10h00 - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE Axel DELORD
2 2 PACAL LS Nohlan VALLAT
3 3 CALYPSO DES EYGAUDS Bertrand BOUGAULT
4 4 BOUWDEWIJN Geoffroy LECOMTE LIEVAUX
5 5 CALAVANTA Quentin BLANCHARD
6 6 ALD GENERAL Maelle STRAEHLI
7 7 RUSE DU BOURG Valentin PERE
8 8 BRETT DU BRAYON Victoria BREJON
9 9 GIBUS DE NARUSH Cedric EMERY
NP 10 GUEPARD D'AIGUILLY Raphael THINARD
11 11 EZARKA DE BELHEME Mathis VALLAT
12 12 EDEN D'OR D'URFE Valentin LETABLIER
13 13 FRENCH KISS DE L'EDEN Mikael POUGEON
14 14 AUBADE DE LACHAUD Jon DAMESTOY
15 15 SUPERJEAN Louise CHAPPELON
16 16 CAPRICE DU JAOLAS Julian GOMEZ
17 17 SAPHO DES ORCETS Axel DELORD
18 18 CADANCE DE BOISSAILLE Francois VERNAY
19 19 DESERT ROUGE D'ASTREE Emilie ECUER
20 20 ELVIS TROIS Marion JACOLIN
21 21 DAVIDOFF D'IVOR David MAY
22 22 QUIMBERLAND NANTUEL Emilie COHEN
23 23 DRAMAIRINO DE FLORYS Nohlan VALLAT
24 24 CYMBELINE DE DORMON Bertrand BOUGAULT
25 25 VEGAS BO REGARD Geoffroy LECOMTE LIEVAUX
26 26 DEFENDER FOREZ Claude CHANEL
27 27 QUANELLE DE PIQUET Amandine ROSENSTIEL
NP 28 DJHANGO Floriane BIONDI
29 29 HEMINGWAY VD PADENBORRE Celestine MEYNARD
30 30 FAIRPLAY AUBEPINES Florian TOINON
31 31 TOUTANCAMON Thibaud CHAVIGNY
32 32 ARDENTDESIR DE KERSER Baptiste BOUGAULT
33 33 CASTLE DE LA COTE Axel DELORD
34 34 CASINO JACK Ines JOLY
35 35 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Philippe FOURNIER
36 36 CLAN CAMPBELL Z Mathis VALLAT
37 37 FIFA DU SOULAIRE Erika CHAPUY
38 38 LADINO Mikael POUGEON
39 39 DOUCEUR DU VIGNOBLE Jon DAMESTOY
40 40 FRED DES CHESNAIES Myla MOULIN TESTE
41 41 UN CRACK ROYALE Rosalie COUTANSON
42 42 FLIPPER DE MAUCOURT Martin CATTEAU
43 43 JAKARTA VH DAUWHOF Camille SASSOULAS
44 44 FLORES D'HURL'VENT Nohlan VALLAT
45 45 FAIR BOY DU SAUVAGE Bertrand BOUGAULT
46 46 ALOHA DES EFFEUILLERS Geoffroy LECOMTE LIEVAUX
47 47 SEA LUX Oceane BOIS
48 48 FANETTE DE JOURCEY Julie GAUCHET
49 49 COYOTE DU MORION Axel DELORD