ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
PRO1 ECURIE O HARA - 11/11/2021 - 14/11/2021 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

12/11/2021 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 12h15 - Nb Engages : 43
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 ZINA Jean Luc MOURIER 12:30
2 2 MYLO VAN KLAPSCHEUT Nicolas SERS 12:32
3 3 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER 12:34
4 4 CKERITTO VD AXELHOEVE Z Lucas MOURIER 12:36
5 5 CALAMITY GEM Romain XHEMAL 12:38
6 6 FAYLINN DE FONDCOMBE Gaetan SCRIVE 12:40
7 7 NEXT ONE DE PAEP Z Florence BORD 12:42
8 8 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 12:44
9 9 DARWIN DU TER Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO 12:46
10 10 INDEED VAN'T MOLENVONDEL Eric MONDANGE 12:48
11 11 EURIPIDE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT 12:50
12 12 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Eliza RICHARD 12:52
13 13 VIC DU ROUET Marie MOREAU 12:54
14 14 DIAMANT DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON 12:56
15 15 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET 12:58
16 16 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY 13:00
17 17 ECLAIR DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES 13:02
18 18 ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Lea BERTAUD 13:04
19 19 STELLA DE PREUILLY Nicolas DESEUZES 13:06
20 20 NABUCCO VAN DE PIKKERIE Z Chloe FEYBESSE 13:08
21 21 CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS Jean Luc MOURIER 13:10
22 22 CHILI Nicolas SERS 13:12
23 23 BOLERO DE FRANCE Julien MONNERY 13:14
24 24 COME ONE DU COMTAL Pierre Louis ROCHE 13:16
25 25 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Jean XHEMAL 13:18
26 26 DORIS DE VESQUERIE Cedric EMERY 13:20
27 27 FOLLY DOTS BREAKER Guillaume FOURNIER 13:22
28 28 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER 13:24
29 29 CLOUD 20 Lucas MOURIER 13:26
30 30 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Romain XHEMAL 13:28
31 31 CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE Gaetan SCRIVE 13:30
32 32 KA BOOM VAN'T LINDEHOF Florence BORD 13:32
33 33 DEDICACE D'AUBIGNY Adeline MOREL 13:34
34 34 UMBRELLA MESSIPIERRE Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO 13:36
35 35 BEST OF LOISNE Clement BOUSQUET 13:38
36 36 CHROME FLOREVAL Noemie MACHET 13:40
37 37 EBENE DES ERABLES Philippe FOURNIER 13:42
38 38 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Quentin PARIS 13:44
39 39 CHELLANA DU BANNEY Z Ines JOLY 13:46
40 40 ULSTERE DES RAVAUX David MAYOUX 13:48
41 41 HIGH LEVEL Jean Luc MOURIER 13:50
42 42 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS 13:52
43 43 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Noemie XHEMAL 13:54