ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
PRO1 ECURIE O HARA - 11/11/2021 - 14/11/2021 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

13/11/2021 - 09:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reco 09h10 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 66 FALCO DE JAURAND Nathalie GOEPP 09:25
2 67 G'STAR DU BIEF Margaux BOURGIER 09:27
3 68 URSULINE MANCIAISE Emma MARREL 09:29
4 69 THE FURY GIRL Z Deborah SANCHEZ 09:31
5 1 VERLAINE DES SARTHES Antoine COQUATRIX 09:33
6 2 USSARO Z Jeremy BARRIE 09:35
7 3 FOLLOWER TAME Marjorie CURY 09:37
8 4 GABANA DE BEY Emma BROUILLER 09:39
9 5-HC EZARKA DE BELHEME Mathis VALLAT 09:41
10 6 DIAMOND DE CORBEIL Deborah SANCHEZ 09:43
11 7 GOGOGADGET MONTCEAU Laura SOULAGEON 09:45
12 8 FLORES D'HURL'VENT Nohlan VALLAT 09:47
13 9 ANIBA D'HARLOT Charline BATHIAS 09:49
14 10 VAILLANT DE FELINES Paulin MICHON 09:51
15 11 CHIARA Nina PAOUNOFF 09:53
16 12 QUANELLE DE PIQUET Amandine ROSENSTIEL 09:55
17 13-HC CELLA Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO 09:57
18 14 ARROW BLUE Alexandra SINOT 09:59
19 15 FIRST LADY D'OLYMP Michael MURE 10:01
20 16 C'EST LA VIE VD ACHTERHOE Pierre CHABER 10:03
21 17 ANTHALIA D'EPIC Jade Rose RIQUIER 10:05
22 18 TWINNY Vanessa DE PALMA 10:07
23 19 TOSCANE FLACIERE Matthias MONNIER 10:09
24 20-HC GELATO DES CARRES Fabien CANNELLE 10:11
25 21-HC DANCING QUEEN D'ICK Noemie MACHET 10:13
26 22 ELVIS TROIS Marion JACOLIN 10:15
27 23 FONTANA HOY Mathilde BRUEL 10:17
28 24 UTAH DE PEPINVAST Caroline SAHUT 10:19
29 25 DEFENDER FOREZ Claude CHANEL 10:21
30 26 FANETTE DE JOURCEY Julie GAUCHET 10:23
31 27 DIVA STAR D'IVOR Barbara MOURIER ROULE 10:25
32 28 BYRON'S Adelie BERARD 10:27
33 29 PLACIDO P Amandine LAFOSSE 10:29
34 30-HC CLAN CAMPBELL Z Mathis VALLAT 10:31
35 31 FULMAR BOREAL D'ALBON Deborah SANCHEZ 10:33
36 32 GRENAT DE BRESSAC Laura SOULAGEON 10:35
37 33 DRAMAIRINO DE FLORYS Nohlan VALLAT 10:37
38 34 EYKEN DU REVERSEY Lisa SCHEIBEL 10:39
39 35 VICKING DE HUS Laura LEROY 10:41
40 36 EVANDA FOREZ Pierre COYNE 10:43
41 37 FLY ON FLOWER DB Arthur PEYRON 10:45
42 38 VOILA LALO Christel CABANNES 10:47
43 39 UPPERCUT DU PHARE Theane CONDELLO 10:49
44 40 UPSIE DE LA COUR Orlane CHAUSSAT 10:51
45 41 COOPER DES RAVEAUX Faustine LANTILLON RAY 10:53
46 42 CHAUSETTE DU SALOZ Camille RIGAUD 10:55
47 43 FLORIDE DU MORION Sasha VARAINE 10:57
48 44 FLASH Marine SEGURA 10:59
49 45 AIGLON DES EYGAUDS Marlene BORDINARO 11:01
NP 46 TOO MUCH DU PARADIS Vanessa LAFOSSE
51 47 SEA LUX Oceane BOIS 11:05
52 48 GARANCE D'HURL'VENT Salome COURT 11:07
53 49 DULHAN DE LA ROQUE Flora JOLY 11:09
54 50 DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE Sonia NEHAOUA 11:11
55 51 BLUES DE NEUVE Ambre SERANDON 11:13
56 52 ARGENTINA PAVIERE Helene HEROUARD 11:15
57 53-HC EMERAUDE DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 11:17
58 54 UZANNE CHUQUERIE Gaelle SOULAT 11:19
59 55 GABIN DU PUY Juliette HITT 11:21
60 56 GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 11:23
61 57 EVEREST DU TAO Ines MARAJO 11:25
62 58 SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE Mathilde DUPUIS 11:27
63 59 RUSE DU BOURG Valentin PERE 11:29
64 60 VARCOSHA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Timeo TERRIER 11:31
65 61 ASCOTT DU GRANIT Mickael ROUGET 11:33
66 62-HC ELFAZAR VALLEDEI Eric ESCARPIT 11:35
67 63 FOXTROT DU BARROIS Jacqueline BESSENAY 11:37
68 64-HC EXCLUSIVE Agathe CROS 11:39
69 65 ULM MIROGISE Alexandra DURONIO 11:41