ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
PRO1 ECURIE O HARA - 11/11/2021 - 14/11/2021 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

13/11/2021 - 12:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 12h10 - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 49 CHIQUITA D'AIGUILLY Sacha THINARD 12:25
2 1 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS 12:27
3 2 ZINA Jean Luc MOURIER 12:29
4 3 CALAMITY GEM Romain XHEMAL 12:31
5 4 ASCALYS DE REVE Nicolas GERKE 12:33
6 5 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 12:35
7 6 CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z Noemie XHEMAL 12:37
8 7 VITTO DE CARTHEREY Ines JOLY 12:39
9 8 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER 12:41
10 9 DYWEN FONDCOMBE Fabien CANNELLE 12:43
11 10 ULLOA DU TREFLE Noemie MACHET 12:45
12 11 DANAE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT 12:47
13 12 PACAL LS Nohlan VALLAT 12:49
14 13 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 12:51
15 14 DARLEY DU LOZON Alice XHEMAL 12:53
16 16 EXTRA Alban LASSABLIERE 12:55
17 17 DORIS DE VESQUERIE Cedric EMERY 12:57
18 18 STELLA DE PREUILLY Nicolas DESEUZES 12:59
19 19 CRINOLINE DU PHARE Camille SOULOY 13:01
20 20 UMBRELLA MESSIPIERRE Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO 13:03
21 21 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON 13:05
22 22 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS 13:07
23 23 CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS Jean Luc MOURIER 13:09
24 24 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Romain XHEMAL 13:11
25 25 EASTER MONDAY Nicolas GERKE 13:13
26 26 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 13:15
27 27 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Axel DELORD 13:17
28 28 DJEDAI DE MOYON Xavier HERNANDEZ 13:19
29 29 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Quentin PARIS 13:21
30 30 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Jean XHEMAL 13:23
31 31 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Noemie XHEMAL 13:25
32 32 FIGHT 4 U Ines JOLY 13:27
33 33 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER 13:29
34 34 BEST OF D'ALSY Fabien CANNELLE 13:31
NP 35 CHROME FLOREVAL Noemie MACHET
36 36 EURIPIDE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT 13:35
37 37 ALMEO DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 13:37
38 38 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Lalie SACLIER 13:39
39 39 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT 13:41
40 40 BIJOU DE CAVERIE Laura ABOU 13:43
41 41 POLY QUINT Valentin CHABERT 13:45
42 42 BEST OF LOISNE Clement BOUSQUET 13:47
43 43 MYLO VAN KLAPSCHEUT Nicolas SERS 13:49
44 44 HIGH LEVEL Jean Luc MOURIER 13:51
45 45 CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z Romain XHEMAL 13:53
46 46 BUND IAKI Nicolas GERKE 13:55
47 47 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 13:57
48 48 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER 13:59
NP 15 DIAMANT DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON