ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
PRO1 ECURIE O HARA - 11/11/2021 - 14/11/2021 SO

17 - Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - Résultats

14/11/2021 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Reco 12h00 - Nb Engages : 35
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 1 VITTO DE CARTHEREY Ines JOLY 0 70.18 0 34.92 2250.00 €
2. 17 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS 0 72.68 0 36.23 1710.00 €
3. 16 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Jean XHEMAL 0 75.05 0 38.57 1350.00 €
4. 33 ZINA Jean Luc MOURIER 0 73.46 4 33.59 1080.00 €
5. 35 CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 0 70.04 4 34.11 900.00 €
6. 28 DANAE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT 0 69.68 4 35.70 720.00 €
7. 9 DORIS DE VESQUERIE Cedric EMERY 1 78.47   540.00 €
8. 6 CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z Romain XHEMAL 4 70.05   450.00 €
9. 29 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Lalie SACLIER 4 70.76    
10. 31 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Quentin PARIS 4 71.59    
11. 7 BEST OF D'ALSY Fabien CANNELLE 4 71.69    
12. 30 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER 4 71.96    
13. 5 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Noemie XHEMAL 4 72.17    
14. 25 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 4 72.75    
15. 3 CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS Jean Luc MOURIER 4 73.55    
16. 20 POLY QUINT Valentin CHABERT 4 73.62    
17. 10 DARLEY DU LOZON Alice XHEMAL 4 73.97    
18. 26 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Axel DELORD 4 74.01    
19. 24 DYWEN FONDCOMBE Fabien CANNELLE 4 74.90    
20. 32 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS 5 78.75    
21. 23 CALAMITY GEM Romain XHEMAL 8 70.30    
22. 34 ASCALYS DE REVE Nicolas GERKE 8 71.73    
23. 18 HIGH LEVEL Jean Luc MOURIER 8 72.01    
24. 2 MYLO VAN KLAPSCHEUT Nicolas SERS 8 72.49    
25. 13 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT 8 72.87    
26. 21 FIGHT 4 U Ines JOLY 8 73.58    
27. 19 EASTER MONDAY Nicolas GERKE 8 75.95    
28. 8 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 12 72.26    
29. 22 CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z Noemie XHEMAL 12 90.56    
30. 11 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON 14 80.15    
31. 15 EXTRA Alban LASSABLIERE 16 74.20    
32. 4 BUND IAKI Nicolas GERKE 17 78.50    
12 BIJOU DE CAVERIE Laura ABOU NP  
14 ALMEO DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE NP  
27 ULLOA DU TREFLE Noemie MACHET NP