ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Concours Club-Poney Trophée EquitaKids étape 4 - 06/02/2022 - 06/02/2022 SO

9 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Résultats

06/02/2022 - 11:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Manege - Nb Engages : 77
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
59 VEGAS SAUVAGEONNE Lola BONNEVAY 0 26.60
2.
62 THALIE COMPOSTELLE Julie PEQUAY 0 28.68
3.
43 NEIGE Manon FRANCHI 0 28.98
3.
66 URANIE DU PLOT Louane POTIGNON 0 28.98
5.
17 TOSCANE Meryl MONDANGE 0 29.60
6.
56 C LARA D'ALLEYRIAT Z Clementine DUFAUD 0 29.62
7.
52 ULTRACHIC GIRL Marion GAILLARD 0 30.21
8.
63 AXEL DE REILLOU Lea VOIRON 0 30.35
9.
8 ALPHEA D'ANTO Lisaline GAUGE 0 31.36
10.
39 SAGA Calie GUARD 0 32.29
11.
70 RIO LA GRANDE VIE Laura SPRINGER 0 32.47
12.
54 ELOIS DE LA BRESSE Dorine BRANDO 0 32.64
13.
11 FAVEA DU CLAIR OBSCUR Iris PANSARD 0 32.75
13.
72 WOGNAN Emma PERRA 0 32.75
15.
27 FARO Oceane BALLAND 0 32.88
16.
64 REAL Lilou BONNEVAY 0 33.01
17.
26 HELLSM'AR Ellyne CHARRAS 0 33.85
18.
3 DISENY Oriane LAURAIN 0 34.28
19.
5 CONG STARLIGHT Noemie LAFAY 0 34.79
20.
21 OISIN OPTIONAL DREAMER Brune HOPPENOT 0 35.74
21.
51 SOUVENIR DE LA BEAUCE Tessa JUGY 0 36.35
22.
41 MINI PECHE INDIGO Solene CHAPON 0 36.39
23.
24 UZY BOY SAUVAGEONNE Clara PIGUET 0 36.51
24.
42 SPIROU DES COURS Muriel VIGNAT 0 36.93
25.
49 ETINCELLE DU RIOTORD Malory TEIL 0 37.01
26.
58 SAFRAN Anais MARCHAND 0 37.31
27.
35 DISENY Merydice TEIL 0 38.57
28.
67 SLY LADY Margot RUEDA 0 38.79
29.
2 RUSTY DU COLOMBIER Malory TEIL 0 38.82
30.
55 GENNY LEE O'HARA Alice BARROT 1 40.74
31.
76 SULAATIK'S SALES MONEY Maxence TARDIVY GADAN 4 29.51
32.
53 BALTHAZAR DU TRIOMPHE Eleonore BONNIN 4 30.44
33.
36 GALWAY MISTY BOY Lisa BAGNIS 4 31.51
34.
60 GALWAY MISTY BOY Celia AILLERIE 4 31.81
35.
73 ESTASI DE LA BRESSE Stella GUARD 4 33.15
36.
23 HOLLISTAR DU RANCH Emy FRAGNOUD 4 34.38
37.
48 ALOUETTE Anastasia USIMAKI 4 35.19
38.
47 OISIN OPTIONAL DREAMER Avril LAMBERT 4 35.43
39.
22 ALOUETTE Manon BOUCHER 4 36.57
40.
4 DECIBEL DU RIOTORD Merydice TEIL 4 36.73
41.
61 RUSTY DU COLOMBIER Cassandre PASCUAL 4 36.80
42.
32 SILEX DE L'ANCE Stella CHOUMON PREVEDELLO 4 37.29
43.
501 LONNEKE Sacha ASTIER 4 38.80
44.
37 AMIGO Margot RUEDA 4 38.92
45.
65 KUELIOSS Gabrielle DUPONT 5 41.00
46.
28 NENETTE Ninon PERREAUT 5 42.62
47.
44 VERMOUNT DE GOARIVA Brune HOPPENOT 6 43.43
48.
6 ESKIVE DES GARINIERES Fanny REBIE 7 47.46
49.
46 HARIBO DE L'ETAPE Charlotte POLLET 8 28.92
50.
15 HALAVALKA Apoline HERNANDEZ DACQUIN 8 33.82
51.
10 NAZOUM Valeriane CAILLY 8 36.22
52.
50 CAID Marie MILAZZO 8 36.75
53.
33 CEKOICELAND Carla Jill INNOCENTI 8 36.91
54.
13 VIDI Lea VOIZEUX 8 37.66
55.
18 SPIRIT Juliette BRUSSIN 8 53.66
56.
34 REQUIEM FORCHIQUITIN Asma HAMEURELAINE 10 35.10
57.
7 GHEIBA DE PAUMAR Tiago RIBEIRO DIAS 10 46.96
58.
40 VIDI Aelys LE FELLIC BERT 11 47.64
59.
71 VERT ET JAUNE Alice SANSAN 11 64.38
60.
69 CANADA DE CHANAY Anais MALINGE 12 35.51
61.
31 RUSTY DU COLOMBIER Alicia ZALDIVAR 12 37.87
62.
9 RIAD Celia BARTHE 13 55.98
63.
16 AMIGO Thais GARNIER DE LABAREYRE 15 33.27
64.
68 GAYA DE SYMPERIEUX Elise EPPELLE 16 51.66
12 VERMOUNT DE GOARIVA Avril LAMBERT EL
14 URFEE DES ISLOTS Tessa JUGY EL
19 LAKESIDE BREEZE Cassandre PASCUAL EL
25 MALO Lila ARRU GALLART EL
29 HENNIE Sacha ASTIER EL
38 SLY LADY Thais GARNIER DE LABAREYRE EL
57 COMOD'OR DES RIVIERES Celia THOMAS MAGRI EL
74 URSULA DE LA CHAPELLE Lou ESCADAFALS EL
75 ORION Victoria GRANIER EL
1 MALO Lyson BATAILLON NP
20 VERTU DES CIBAUDES Caroline ROSSI NP
30 SANGRIA DE PERRIERE Manon MILLET NP
45 AMIR IBN PROBAT Camille VAN TROYS NP