MACON CHAINTRE SUPER AS
Super As Poney - 26/02/2022 - 27/02/2022 SO

8 - Poney Elite Grand Prix - Start List

27/02/2022 - 17:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 17h05 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 FOLEN AR CLEUZIO Lilou HAYS 17:20
2 1 COULEURCAFE DES MUSES Victoria BEK 17:22
3 2 FUNKY LADY DELA GARDE Brunehilde MAGNIN 17:24
4 3 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS 17:26
5 5 FINGER DE LA FOLIE Manon ROBERT 17:28
6 6 UTOPIA DE CYCLAMEN Maya MARTIN PERESSE 17:30
NP 7 FABULEUSE LA CANAUD Nina MOVAED
8 8 ULLA DU MILON Mandy HAYS 17:34
NP 9 LIMANA Jade HARO
10 10 SUNDER DE KERMOAL Camille MARCHAL 17:36
11 11 SILVERLEA HIGH FIVE Capucine MUGNIER 17:38
12 12 EDELWEISS DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE 17:40
13 13 FOLLOW ME DE LORALEX Lily BOUTTIER 17:42
14 14 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS 17:44
15 15 GUAPO DE BELEBAT Maelys GALEA 17:46
16 16 CALLY DE LIROSE Solene LEROYER 17:48
17 17 GAP DE LA FOLIE Maelys LUPKINS 17:50
18 18 BELKA DU DIABLE Jade COZZI BUET 17:52
19 19 BALTAKHAN DES EYMES Salome CHAIZE 17:54
20 20 FILOU DES SALINES Livia ROSSETTI 17:56
21 21 EROS D'HURL'VENT Lilou COURT 17:58
22 22 FINLEY Diana ROUFFINEAU 18:00
23 23 ASTUCE DE PRE FLEURI Lily VUILLOD 18:02
24 24 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Chloe DAVIN 18:04
25 25 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO 18:06
26 26 CYRIELLE DU VIVARAIS Flora LAPLANCHE 18:08
27 27 RETOUCHE D'UN SOIR Victoria BEK 18:10
28 28 BRIDIE DE RESTIVINEN Romane TATU 18:12
29 29 GOLD CYCLAMEN Mathias DESCAT 18:14
30 30 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET 18:16
31 31 FINETTE DES ISLOTS Julie PAULET 18:18
NP 32 TITAN DE VONNAS Apolline CARRIER
33 33 CYSKO Savannah HY BORETTI 18:22
34 34 ACAJOU PONTHOUAR*CARRAGHEEN Chloe BOUTTIER 18:24
35 35 SMIRNOFF ALIZAY Iris DUC DODON 18:26
NP 36 FLINT BRIGHT STAR Lilou BONS
NP 37 BELLE ESPOIR Jade HARO
38 38 ARLEQUIN DE CYCLAMEN Lucile JAMEUX 18:32
39 39 TOUNDRA DU SUD Carla BOILLIN 18:34
40 40 DIXIEME DE BLONDE Florine BERNARD 18:36
41 41 CHESTER DU VERGER Romea Line TURC 18:38
42 43 BALKAN DE LA ROCHE Chloe PEYRACHE 18:40
43 44 BADIANE RIVER Amy LOCHON 18:42
44 45 BIKINI STAR LA RIOUAT Faustine MAKINADJIAN 18:44
45 46 FIBULE DU CHAPELAN Zara DIBDEN 18:46
46 47 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Brunehilde MAGNIN 18:48
47 48 STEVEN Marine POMET 18:50
48 49 BYZANCE DES PERVES Anna Linh BARATIER 18:52
49 50 ORCHID'S TRYFENA Lola JACQUET 18:54
50 51 ULTRA DE THOUARE Livia ROSSETTI 18:56
51 52 THEIA MYTHIQUE Capucine MUGNIER 18:58
52 53 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE 19:00
53 54 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Marie RATIGNER 19:02
54 55 ECLIPSE DE WYSS Camille MARCHAL 19:04
55 56 GARANCE D'HURL'VENT Lilou COURT 19:06
56 57 EASY DES IRIS Lou RABEYRIN 19:08
NP 4 ESTIA D'HURL'VENT Lydia CHERETAKIS
NP 42 URPHEE Carla BLANC