ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
Concours Pro Amat Prepa - 25/02/2022 - 27/02/2022 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

26/02/2022 - 15:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 15h40 - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 49 BALISKA DE LA CENSE Amandine MALLET 15:55
2 50 GABANA DE BEY Emma BROUILLER 15:57
3 51 URSULINE MANCIAISE Emma MARREL 15:59
4 1 DIAVOLINA Clement COURAT 16:01
5 2 BALLYVOGUE Teddy DEROISSART 16:03
6 3 DRAMATIC EXIT Marie Oceane MOULLEC 16:05
7 4 UPPERCUT DU PHARE Theane CONDELLO 16:07
8 5 CINEMA Solene BOYER 16:09
9 6 SOLY DE MEILLY Margot DEVIDAL 16:11
10 7 BALASKA D'ASCOUX Thomas MONIN 16:13
11 8 AIGLON DES EYGAUDS Marlene BORDINARO 16:15
12 9 ESKISS DES OT'TERRES Charlotte BIRON 16:17
13 10 CALYPSO DES EYGAUDS Laura DARNON 16:19
14 11-HC RUMMIKUB VD BISSCHOP Alice XHEMAL 16:21
15 12 DUBAI N'KO Marie France CHASSANG 16:23
16 13 E'MAIL DU PLASSON Mickael SAHUC 16:25
17 14 SIXTOO Alban LASSABLIERE 16:27
18 15 DESTIN DU BON PUITS Amel GATTA 16:29
19 16 DEFENDER FOREZ Claude CHANEL 16:31
20 17 EBEL DES AILES Maeva DOUVRE 16:33
21 18 JORDAN M Loane BANCHET 16:35
22 19 GABIN DU PUY Juliette HITT 16:37
23 20 RUBISTERN Laura CASUCCIO 16:39
24 21 UBERT D'AURILLY Richard DEVIDAL 16:41
25 22 FARWAY D'EMM Margaux HELQUE MEUNIER 16:43
26 23 FANETTE DE JOURCEY Julie GAUCHET 16:45
27 24 L'ATTRAPE REVES Merryl COCHARD 16:47
28 25 HORS LALOI DES CARRES Lana JAOUEN METAYER 16:49
29 26 ELINKA DU FRENEY Agathe CROS 16:51
30 27 FIDJI DE TOUT Y FAULT Marie FAYOLLE 16:53
31 28 GASPARD D'ENEM Natacha MEDARD 16:55
32 29 HARDY DE MAUCOURT Roman HAIDOUS 16:57
33 30 DJHANGO Floriane BIONDI 16:59
34 31 CATCHINA DU GARON Leo CHAMBOULEYRON 17:01
35 32 DELWYN DES ROSEAUX Tyffanie PEYRACHON 17:03
36 33 FARAON DE L'CAM Guillaume FOURNIER 17:05
37 34 VENUS DES CHAMBONS Emilie BLIN 17:07
38 35 DAKOTA DU MONT RIVEL Eleonore DEVIDAL 17:09
39 36 FIRST LOVE FLEURY Camille GUERARD 17:11
40 37 EWAY DE GACIA Lydianne FOURY 17:13
41 38 UPSYLONE DE L'HERONNE Leane PRAMALION 17:15
42 39 UPSIE DE LA COUR Orlane CHAUSSAT 17:17
43 40 GOVOLDA Apolline MASSON 17:19
44 41 DESIREE D'OHARA Victoire GAUTIER 17:21
45 42 SAN MAMES Z Lison CATTEAU 17:23
46 43 VIEN D'OHARA Clemence BLANCHARD 17:25
47 44 ANTHALIA D'EPIC Jade Rose RIQUIER 17:27
48 45 GUCCI DE VERDUIZANT Lea PATOZ RABY 17:29
49 46 GRANY DES CHESNAIES Azra DUR 17:31
50 47 CHELSEA DES PERRIERES Marie Laure LAINEZ 17:33
51 48 FAIR BOY DU SAUVAGE Chanel HAUG DIT GENTES 17:35