ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
Concours Pro Amat Prepa - 25/02/2022 - 27/02/2022 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

27/02/2022 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 10h00 - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 57 ESTHETE DE MOLENE Agathe CHEVALLET 10:15
2 58-HC ETISSE DE LA JOUX Fabien CANNELLE 10:17
3 59 DARWIN DU FRUITIER Emilie CALEMARD 10:19
4 1 DESIREE D'OHARA Victoire GAUTIER 10:21
5 2 COQUIN DE VIGNEUL Noemie CHANDY 10:23
NP 3 CASINO JACK Emilie BILLAU
7 4 FAIR AND SOFTLY Estebane FAY 10:27
8 5 E'MAIL DU PLASSON Mickael SAHUC 10:29
9 6 FIDJI DE TOUT Y FAULT Marie FAYOLLE 10:31
NP 7 CATCHINA DU GARON Leo CHAMBOULEYRON
11 8 CALLISTO ONE Tyffanie PEYRACHON 10:35
12 9 DARLING DES MARAIS Chloe DEFOUILHOUX 10:37
13 10 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE 10:39
14 11 SAN MAMES Z Lison CATTEAU 10:41
15 12 DEFENDER FOREZ Claude CHANEL 10:43
16 13 GABANA DE BEY Emma BROUILLER 10:45
NP 14 DUBAI N'KO Marie France CHASSANG
18 15 ELIXIR DU MARECHAL Gaetan DECHELLE 10:49
19 16 CONTELINA Agathe MARIAUD 10:51
20 17 SORENTE Jana MECHIN 10:53
21 18 BAYLA DE BEN Chloe DENOMAISON 10:55
22 19 UPSIE DE LA COUR Orlane CHAUSSAT 10:57
23 20 ELECTRA DE LAURA Anais LESBRE 10:59
24 21 UPPERCUT DU PHARE Theane CONDELLO 11:01
25 22 EVERNIGHT DU MOULIN Antoine CHIRAT 11:03
NP 23 DELWYN DES ROSEAUX Luca MALAVAL
27 24 ACTUE DU FOURNOIS Laura BEGOT 11:07
28 25-HC FLASH Jean XHEMAL 11:09
29 26 ANTHALIA D'EPIC Jade Rose RIQUIER 11:11
30 27 CAPRICE D'AMOUR Agathe HOVINE 11:13
31 28-HC EXPRESS DES EMBRUNS Quentin REVOL 11:15
32 29 DIAVOLINA Clement COURAT 11:17
Break
33 30 DAURA DE CARVILLE Philippe ROBIN 11:24
34 31-HC LADINO Mikael POUGEON 11:26
35 32 DESTIN DU BON PUITS Amel GATTA 11:28
36 33 D'ARC VA DORCHIVAL Candice VERNAY 11:30
37 34 BIVOUAC DES LONES Marine HELLION 11:32
38 35 TANGO CHABAUDIERE Sophie AUTHIER 11:34
39 36 GOVOLDA Apolline MASSON 11:36
40 37 GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 11:38
41 38 FIRST DE LAROZE Charline BREDA 11:40
42 39 AIGLON DES EYGAUDS Marlene BORDINARO 11:42
43 40 STARLETTE DE JOURCEY Dorothee MAHUL 11:44
44 41 CLANORA Julia GONZALEZ 11:46
45 42 DJEBELLA DE L'EDEN Syrine YACOUB 11:48
46 43 PEGGY SUE DE TREBOX Z Lauren COLLET 11:50
47 44 ALTEA DE NOIRE Marie DELORME 11:52
48 45 DJOKO DE MOYON Lucie BONCHE 11:54
49 46 FIRST LADY D'OLYMP Michael MURE 11:56
50 47 DIRADO Z Elsa GROLEAT 11:58
51 48 LIPSTICK BH Maureen DANNONAY 12:00
52 49 EMMA DU CAILLOU Anouk MATHIEU 12:02
53 50 BABYGAGA DES MYRIADES Stephane ROCHE 12:04
54 51 GABIN DU PUY Juliette HITT 12:06
55 52 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Flavie PONS 12:08
56 53-HC DERBY MARGOT Quentin REVOL 12:10
57 54 CHELSEA DES PERRIERES Marie Laure LAINEZ 12:12
58 55 VITAMINE DU FRETY Philippe ROBIN 12:14
59 56 FAUVE DE LA MURE Maee MOREL 12:16