CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours Pro, Amateur, Cycles Libres - 11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) PRIX SAINCHARGNY - Start List

12/03/2022 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Abbaye - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
NP 86 DINA AIGLE NOIR Lana DORET
2 87 LA COCO 4 Megane MOISSONNIER 13:32
3 88 CANNAVARO Jerome RINGOT 13:34
4 89 ELEGANTE DE CURAINE Bruno GAREZ 13:36
5 90 FOR FUTURE Eddy SEGUIN MAURE 13:38
6 1 BEAU GOSSE COURCELLE Lola SAILLARD 13:40
7 2 PABLO DMC Quentin MARION 13:42
8 3 DIANE DE SCEAU Paul Alexis DORET 13:44
9 4 EXTRA DE FOUGNARD Lolita SACLIER 13:46
10 5 BINGO D'OYALE Alex CARLET 13:48
11 6 SHELBY BLUE PS Francois Eric FEDRY 13:50
12 7 BERYL DES PRES Antoine ERMANN 13:52
13 8 CANTOREXA PS Lalie SACLIER 13:54
14 9 ESPRIT DE FOLIE David BOURGEOT 13:56
15 10 SAND DI VALLERANO Alexandre FONTANELLE 13:58
16 11 DARLING DE LA BRESSE Thibault THEVENON 14:00
17 12 EIDAM DE BREMOY Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS 14:02
18 13 ARRON Matteo LAQUET 14:04
19 14 LUCY VAN'T PRINSENVELD Marc TAUPENOT 14:06
20 15 QUERO D'AUSTRAL Z Eddy SEGUIN MAURE 14:08
21 16 UTOPY D'ERMISSERIE Leana RICHARD 14:10
22 17 QUENOTTE D'AUDES Nelly ROBERT 14:12
23 18 FAYLINN DE FONDCOMBE Gaetan SCRIVE 14:14
24 19 FIDES MG C LEUZE Benoit CERNIN 14:16
25 20 DOLLAR FUN D'ASSCHAUT Olivier GOUVERNEYRE 14:18
26 21 ORLANDO VAN MORETUS Thibaut NICHANIAN 14:20
27 22 ENERGY DE L'AUTROT David MELIN 14:22
28 23 CUPPYDAM DE TOUVIERE Thomas DUVERNE 14:24
29 24 FAVORITE DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD 14:26
30 25 FARO PALORDET Jean Yves LEGATE 14:28
31 26 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT 14:30
32 27 UNICA DE VIANA Frederic ALVES 14:32
33 28 CIRCE DE SCEAU Paul Alexis DORET 14:34
34 29 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER 14:36
35 30 JIVANTA Alex CARLET 14:38
36 31 ENJOY DES HURETTES Francois Eric FEDRY 14:40
37 33 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Lalie SACLIER 14:42
38 34 NOTRE DAME Z David BOURGEOT 14:44
39 35 HAMLET COOPER Alexandre FONTANELLE 14:46
40 36 DIVINA DE LA BRESSE Thibault THEVENON 14:48
41 37 FRIMA DE VAINS Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS 14:50
42 38 DEXTER DE LA BRESSE Matteo LAQUET 14:52
43 39 ALMEE D'EVORDES Marc TAUPENOT 14:54
44 40 FADO DE TARA Eddy SEGUIN MAURE 14:56
45 41 SLOE GIN DES HAYETTES Leana RICHARD 14:58
46 42 CASODA Nelly ROBERT 15:00
47 43 CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE Gaetan SCRIVE 15:02
48 44 ARAMIS HOGUE Benoit CERNIN 15:04
49 45 ECHO HOY Olivier GOUVERNEYRE 15:06
50 46 INNISLUSKY PEARL Thibaut NICHANIAN 15:08
51 47 DELTA DE L'AUTROT David MELIN 15:10
52 48 BROWNY BOY LACOUR Thomas DUVERNE 15:12
53 49 FOLIE DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD 15:14
54 50 BIM BOO DU CHARMEUX Jean Yves LEGATE 15:16
55 51 DOLOMITE Anne PHELOUZAT 15:18
56 52 CHIANTI DES ROQUES Frederic ALVES 15:20
NP 53 ELTON JOHN WOW Dominique ROBERT
58 54 OWEN VAN HET LINDEHOF Johannes FARCE 15:24
59 55 DYLAN DE BACON Charlotte OLIVIER 15:26
60 56 EL REY BATILLY Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 15:28
61 57 FLOYD DES PRES Antoine ERMANN 15:30
62 58 J'ADORE Lalie SACLIER 15:32
63 59 EMBASSY DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT 15:34
64 60 DARKO DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE 15:36
65 61 FOU D'ELLE MESIPIERRE Thibault THEVENON 15:38
66 62 ESPOIR DE BETHUNE Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS 15:40
67 63 VIVANA Matteo LAQUET 15:42
68 64 MILANA Marc TAUPENOT 15:44
69 65 FLORICIO DE PACAGE JO Z Romain OZZOLA 15:46
70 66 VINTAGE DE PLEVILLE Alexandre DORET 15:48
71 67 DIAMANT LANDE Alex BRZEZINSKI 15:50
72 68 EARLY BIRD Alexandre CUISINIER 15:52
73 69 VARUM D'EOLE Adrien PARIS 15:54
74 70 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET 15:56
75 71 HUBERTHUS PP Sabrina CHAPUIS 15:58
76 72 BAYARD DU VINNEBUS Lucas LEGATE 16:00
77 73 CHICAGO DE FEYELE Jonathan PEREZ 16:02
78 74 GAMBLER HTR Ilona GARCIA 16:04
79 75 FLYCORRADO Megane MOISSONNIER 16:06
80 76 CORLORD D'ARIEL Z Ines RICHONNIER 16:08
81 77 DOUALA LA MARGUERITE Charles GIRAUD 16:10
82 78 KLETSKOP Stefan WIDMER 16:12
83 79 CHAUSETTE DU SALOZ Camille RIGAUD 16:14
84 80 BACCHUS DU BIDOU Sophie ROUHIER 16:16
85 81 FUTURO D'AVRIL Charlotte ARNAUD 16:18
86 82 DAVRIL DU VILLARD Johannes FARCE 16:20
87 83 CADOUDAL DE LIFFY Stanislas TATU 16:22
88 84 OLALA Alexandre CECILLE 16:24
89 85 VENUS DE DRACY Justine BOURGEOT 16:26
NP 32 CALITY DE RIVERLAND Antoine ERMANN