CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours Pro, Amateur - 17/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

11 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) PRIX CHEVAL LIBERTE - Start List

19/03/2022 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Abbaye - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 59-HC VIVANTESSA Johannes FARCE 15:00
2 1 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT 15:02
3 2 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN 15:04
4 3 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Eliza RICHARD 15:06
5 4 CLAPTON DE NEUVE Marie BADOLLET 15:08
6 5 IOWA Liam MEDRANO POULLAIN 15:10
7 6 DANTINO Margaux VEREL 15:12
8 7 ELLINGTON DES HAS Raphaelle DUPONT 15:14
NP 8 SAM DE BELLEVUE Cassandra ROUSSEL
10 9 KALLISTO D Lorelei DE LAPOINTE 15:18
11 10 VENDETTA D'OE Leo SALVADOR 15:20
12 11 BLONDY DE CHASNAY Laurine DESMIGNEUX 15:22
13 12 CHARMINGMOOD DEPAQ Sephora TUCCI 15:24
14 13 SISSI D'AUGE Anne Marielle DURAND 15:26
15 14 DIEGO BRIOVERE Jules ANDRE 15:28
16 15 EAU VIVE SODH Justine SCHNEIDER 15:30
17 16 CALIF DE ST PAUL Z Tiffany SIEBENECK 15:32
18 17 BARNUM DU BALENCON Bruno PREVOST 15:34
19 18 VERGONNE DE BLONDEL David CHARDON 15:36
20 19 ULA HOP DU LIN Marie Sarah CARTIGNY 15:38
21 20 BAILEY'S DU CLOSEY Marie PERRON 15:40
22 21 BAGHERA VARENNES Paul DUPONT 15:42
23 22 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI 15:44
24 23 DAKOTA DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 15:46
25 24 ARROW DE CHANTELOUBE Alexandre BOUREL 15:48
26 25 BALADINE D'ALBAIN Charlely BOUILLOT 15:50
27 26 UTOPYK DU JABRON Marine SEGURA 15:52
28 27 CASSIENA Christel CHRETIEN 15:54
29 28 LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOFZ Eliza RICHARD 15:56
30 29 EMERAUDE RIVER H Juliette ARFI 15:58
31 30-HC FOU D'ELLE FEE Charles Aubri CHAVET 16:00
32 31 EMILIE JOLIE Benjamin BALISTRERI 16:02
NP 32 BLUEBERRY DE LOLA Guillaume PERICHON
NP 33 COSTER D'AVRIL Charlotte HYVOZ
35 34 I'M BUSY DB Caroline FOURNIER MONIER 16:06
36 35 VEGA DES JONCS Amandine ROSENSTIEL 16:08
37 36 ENJOY DE MERE Ambre ROSSERO 16:10
38 37 BUTTERFLY MERZE Louise TOURADE 16:12
39 38 EUREKA DE L'ORTIER Priscilla PINET 16:14
40 39 CANISSE DU MOTET Laurene STEGEL 16:16
41 40 URGRAFF DE GREE LA Camille ALLARD 16:18
NP 41 CESAME DU PATURON Adeline COMTE
43 42 ALIAS FONROY Margaux PERRIN PEYER 16:22
44 43 VAMPYR DES RUNES Severine URIBE 16:24
45 44 ECLAIR JPP Amelie VIDNAR VIONNET 16:26
46 45 MARTIN VAN HET MOLENHOF Clement REICHENBACH 16:28
NP 46 ALTEA DU POMIEZ Raphaelle BRASSEUR
48 47 VIC DU ROUET Lilou DI BISCEGLIE 16:32
49 48 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN 16:34
50 49 AICHA WEST Alexandre BOUREL 16:36
NP 50 VIRGULE DES PRES Charlely BOUILLOT
52 51 FLASH Marine SEGURA 16:40
53 52 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN 16:42
54 53 TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA Eliza RICHARD 16:44
55 54 CHANEL DU BANNEY Z Juliette ARFI 16:46
56 55 SANDRO BOY DE CLAIX Romy CHAVET 16:48
57 56-HC FIDELIO MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT 16:50
58 57 VENUE A CINQ Clara CAMMARANO 16:52
59 58 VECTRA DU FOREZ David ASCHENBROICH 16:54