CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours Pro, Amateur - 17/03/2022 - 20/03/2022 SO

17 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) PRIX LONGINES EQUITA LYON - Start List

20/03/2022 - 13:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Carrière Abbaye - Nb Engages : 41
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 14 VAMPYR DES RUNES Severine URIBE 13:56
2 2 TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA Eliza RICHARD 13:32
3 17 VEGA DES JONCS Amandine ROSENSTIEL 14:02
4 16 SISSI D'AUGE Anne Marielle DURAND 14:00
5 19 EMILIE JOLIE Benjamin BALISTRERI 14:06
6 34 UTOPYK DU JABRON Marine SEGURA 14:36
7 4 VARUM D'EOLE Adrien PARIS 13:36
8 21 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Eliza RICHARD 14:10
9 41 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT 14:50
10 37 MARTIN VAN HET MOLENHOF Clement REICHENBACH 14:42
11 30 FOLLY DOTS BREAKER Guillaume FOURNIER 14:28
12 18 IOWA Liam MEDRANO POULLAIN 14:04
13 9 FLASH Marine SEGURA 13:46
14 35 FELINE DE MACHLO Quantin RICHE 14:38
15 5 VIENS DONC DE SAINVAL Renaud CHANARD 13:38
16 33 BAGHERA VARENNES Paul DUPONT 14:34
17 15 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI 13:58
18 23 ATWOOD MESSIPIERRE Nathan MONTGINOUX 14:14
19 12 ENJOY DE MERE Ambre ROSSERO 13:52
20 8 EARL OF GAIA Noemie LE PEUCH 13:44
21 27 EUREKA DE L'ORTIER Priscilla PINET 14:22
22 10 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Quantin RICHE 13:48
23 28 CHANEL DU BANNEY Z Juliette ARFI 14:24
24 6 BLONDY DE CHASNAY Laurine DESMIGNEUX 13:40
25 20 VEGA DANCE SEMILLY Marie OTHENIN 14:08
26 39 VELOURS DE CERAN Marie OTHENIN 14:46
27 29 COSTER D'AVRIL Charlotte HYVOZ 14:26
28 32 CLAPTON DE NEUVE Marie BADOLLET 14:32
29 13 VENDETTA D'OE Leo SALVADOR 13:54
30 7 HAMINKA Jules ANDRE 13:42
31 3 VANCOUVER'S BOY Laure MOINAT 13:34
32 1 ERISKA DU RICHEMONT Marie OTHENIN 13:30
33 24 ECLAIR JPP Amelie VIDNAR VIONNET 14:16
NP 11 BALADINE D'ALBAIN Charlely BOUILLOT
NP 25 AICHA WEST Alexandre BOUREL
36 26 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER 14:20
NP 31 ENSOR DE L'ELNON Pauline FREMIOT
NP 36 VIRGULE DES PRES Charlely BOUILLOT
NP 38 VENUE A CINQ Clara CAMMARANO
NP 40 LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOFZ Eliza RICHARD
NP 22 VECTRA DU FOREZ David ASCHENBROICH