CHALAMONT
Concours Pro Amateur Prepa - 25/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

11 - Amateur 2 GP (1.10m) PRIX EQUITECHNO - Start List

27/03/2022 - 10:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 09h50 - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 91 BARJAVEL DE LAYE Justine DEBAT 10:05
2 92 ELFIE DES ISLOTS Justine DEBAT 10:07
3 1 DECADE D'ELLE Caroline PANCHAIRI 10:09
4 2 GET SEPT DU SORNIN Luce ARNAUD 10:11
5 3 SHANGHAI DU LO Emma GAILLARD 10:13
6 4 DELWYN DES ROSEAUX Luca MALAVAL 10:15
7 5 FALBALA DU BIOLAY Paul RICHET 10:17
8 6 CHILI DE HUS Estelle VERHULST 10:19
9 7 VERTGRENAT DU CHENE Cecile PRALONG 10:21
10 8 BLAGUE A PART Pauline CANTAT 10:23
11 9 UPSILON DES BONNES Gabrielle PAEZ 10:25
12 10 FIORENZA DU LO Claude LAIR 10:27
13 11 FLY ON FLOWER DB Arthur PEYRON 10:29
14 12 ULTRATOP DE CLAMENS Betty LAVEILLE 10:31
15 13 A CAPELLA DES ERABLES Clara CATTIN 10:33
16 14 FOLLOW ME DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 10:35
17 15 VENICIE DU COLOMBIER Meline TOINARD 10:37
18 16 APOLLO Loic PASINI 10:39
19 17 ALYMBOS VERCHERE Julie BOUCHET 10:41
20 18 SAMARA Eva DE NARDO 10:43
NP 18a BIZANCE DE CHANAY Lisa ABBANI
22 19 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE 10:47
23 20 VITAMINE DE SCILA Corentin HOAREAU 10:49
24 21 BROOKLYN GRAVELOTTE Frederic DUBOIS 10:51
25 22 AQUILON DU RIPEL Emmanuelle BECHET 10:53
26 23 FIN PERLE DU THOT Fanny PSAILA 10:55
27 24 COSMOS DU RIPEL Laurie POYET 10:57
28 25 ROZANO DU GITE Maxence FONTAINE 10:59
29 26 FINE FLEUR DORCAMP Morgane ROSTAING 11:01
30 27 BEEZIE ASK Emie VANDORSSELAER 11:03
31 28 BELLE MISS VIVELLE Marie BLAIZY 11:05
32 29 FAHRENHEIT D'ECOTIER Alexandra ESCANDE 11:07
33 30 VEGAS DU MELDA Chantal HAFI 11:09
34 31 BELINDA DE NANTILLOIS Lisa PEGUET 11:11
35 32 DECIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Joannes DEBOT 11:13
36 33 FELLY DU VILLARD Isabelle BARATIER 11:15
37 34 HOSS Z Caroline HEDJAM 11:17
38 35 WITHNEY DES HAIES Alice LECOMTE 11:19
39 36 TAHOMA ST LAURENT Marion BARBET 11:21
40 37 SOPLEASURE BALLIERE Lily Rose BEGUET 11:23
41 38 GAMIN KAREF Aurelie SCHALLER 11:25
42 39 FLASH DU BLONDEL Charlotte PROST 11:27
43 40 COWBOY DES PREMICES Dorian LEFEBVRE 11:29
44 41 IMPRESS Christel CHRETIEN 11:31
45 42 FIRST DE LA VALLEE Gauthier BERGER 11:33
46 43 NEGLIGEE Justine DEDIOS GARCIA 11:35
47 44 GERONIMO Juliette LISSY 11:37
48 45 BELINA DE LA COTE Lana Ashley BULIN 11:39
49 46 DRIFT DES PERVES Manon AGUERRE 11:41
50 47 DARLING D'ETE Emeline FORET 11:43
51 48 FENUA DECANDIE Charlene SAINT MAURICE 11:45
52 49 VARA D'YLE Emmanuel DE BONY 11:47
53 50 DIAMANTINE BEGNY Alexandra MOLINAS 11:49
54 51 EVERDEEN DU MANY Camille BENIER 11:51
55 53 CARMEN W Cecilia PAVILLOT 11:53
56 54 VISCONTI COURCELLE Sophie VALANCOGNE 11:55
57 55 FLORES DE RUEIRE Manon SCHERDING 11:57
58 56 ECLAIROCHOCO BATILLY Letizia ROGUET 11:59
59 57 BEAUTE AU CROSNIER Emmanuel DE BONY 12:01
60 58 CUGANO Luna JOUVENT 12:03
61 59 BEN HARPER IN LIVE Clara REY 12:05
62 60 ENARIO DU CHOE Jean Pierre HOCHMANN 12:07
63 61 CHIPS DE RICHEMONT Marine PSAILA 12:09
64 62 QUIP COOL DE SANTALE Pascale PETIT 12:11
65 63 FALCO D'EGLEFIN Aurelie SCHALLER 12:13
66 64 VINCH D'EMM Charlotte PROST 12:15
67 65 BLOOD DIAMOND FAO Dorian LEFEBVRE 12:17
NP 66 DINITZ DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN
69 67 BELLE DE MALPAS Jeremy BALMON 12:21
70 68 ZLATAN Z Samantha URREA 12:23
71 69 DINO DES DEUX CEDRES Enzo GALISSOT 12:25
72 70 ECLIPSE SPEED Grace BOCCHECIAMPE 12:27
73 71 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Maxime MAUPETIT 12:29
74 72 CURIEUSE SAINT CLAIR Clara DE COULON 12:31
75 73 DORINTHE MANSOLEIN Camille HASLE 12:33
76 74 DAIKO DE KARCA Oriane PILLONEL 12:35
77 75 BACARDI DU BIOLAY Emilie ARMAND 12:37
NP 76 CHIARA Nina PAOUNOFF
79 77 JOSS VD BROEKKANT Sophie CABRIT 12:41
80 78 CALIFORNIA DU MURET Natacha RAPAPORT 12:43
81 79 ERMITAGE DE LA BRESSE Emma CHAPON 12:45
82 80-HC FALCON SAVOIE Camille BRANCHARD 12:47
83 81 DALLAS KAREF Carol LAESER 12:49
NP 82 UNIC DE LUZ Axelle ATTIAS
85 83 GANESH DU BODERY Amandine BUCHS 12:53
86 84 CHANEL D'ALICE Amandine PSAILA 12:55
87 85 DIMEZELL KERNAT Emilie TURCO BLANC 12:57
88 86 ECO DO PACO Marie Anais FAYARD 12:59
89 87 EROS M Z Ambre BYRNE 13:01
90 88 BETHANIE D'ORGAN Gabrielle DEBOST 13:03
91 89 LILANTA Claire MELLY 13:05
92 90 AUBIWAN DES CHARAMES Clarisse LOUVET 13:07
NP 52 CALEGRIA DE VONNAS Stephanie GABILLET