L HOPITAL LE GRAND ECURIE O'HARA
Concours Pro Amateur Prepa - 25/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

26/03/2022 - 15:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 14h50 - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 VIDJY DE JOUX Manon FAYE 15:05
2 2 URSULINE MANCIAISE Emma MARREL 15:07
3 3 CARTAPUS D'AGENAIS Z Jules COSTE 15:09
4 4 AFRICA BARBOTIERE Marion ROKS 15:11
5 5 EMA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 15:13
6 6-HC BERENICE DE REVE Gildas FONTIMPE 15:15
7 7 DAYA DE L'ETRE Caroline BRUNO DAL ZOTTO 15:17
8 8 VINKA'S BOY NAVARRE Ingrid CASAGRAUDE 15:19
9 9 UN MEC DES BICHES Sophie SEGARD 15:21
10 10 ESKISS DES OT'TERRES Charlotte BIRON 15:23
11 11 GRACE DU FIER Camille AUBONNET 15:25
12 12 TEYPO DES MONTS Louane KOT 15:27
13 13 DISCRETE DE SYBEL Anais DORMOIS 15:29
14 14 BORDOLINO DE CALI Justine DRAVET 15:31
NP 15 VIELEICHT COMBROSIERE Candy CHAPUIS
16 16 TENOR DE GENNES Emilie BILLAU 15:35
17 17 CASELLO Arthur BAUER 15:37
18 18 E SIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Cecile ERMEL 15:39
19 19 DOUCE DE JOURCEY Pierre CALEMARD 15:41
20 20 E'MAIL DU PLASSON Mickael SAHUC 15:43
21 21 CHIKITA DES MEMOIRES Julie ROCOURT 15:45
22 22 CHARM OF SUN D'URFE Meline POCHAYAN 15:47
23 23 QUIN VAN B ET E Valerio MELCARNE 15:49
24 24 VALERIE'JAC Alexandra RUEL 15:51
25 25-HC FAYRIAH DE FONDCOMBE Cedric EMERY 15:53
26 26 VERY CHIC GIRL Michael MURE 15:55
27 27 FILOU DE BARACHY Mathilde GALICHON 15:57
28 28 ESTEBAN MERZE Sarah BARNOUD 15:59
29 29 ACAJOU PONTHOUAR*CARRAGHEEN Erika CHAPUY 16:01
30 30 VISKY DES FIGARETS Marielle CHARROIN 16:03
31 31-HC HERMANO DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 16:05
32 32 FOR LIFE GARDUEB Z Caroline BRUNO DAL ZOTTO 16:07
33 33 VALENCIA VALLEDEI Emma FARGES 16:09
34 34 FAIR PLAY VALLEDEI Albane JOLIVET 16:11
35 35 COOPER DES RAVEAUX Faustine LANTILLON RAY 16:13
36 36 ALIZEE DES PRES Mylene VIGOUROUX 16:15
37 37 ALLO CHASSERAT Justine BENOIT 16:17
38 38 HERMIONE KING LEO Eva BROTTES 16:19
39 39 VIEN D'OHARA Clemence BLANCHARD 16:21
40 40 COQUIN DU MARCLET Lara GAMBARD 16:23
41 41 BELLE DE GARRED Viviana TEDESCHI 16:25
42 42 DENFER DU SALOZ Charlotte BOUVET 16:27
43 43 CARADOC Lisa GRINGELLI 16:29
44 44 SARREBOURG Gaia RONDET 16:31
45 45 TUTOYEUR Melanie MAROCCO 16:33
46 46 GIGOLO Chloe MICHELON 16:35
47 47 VERTIGE DE QUINTIERE Julie BONIFACIO 16:37
48 48 ELECTRIC BLUE Q AND J Carla BRUN 16:39