DARDILLY
DARDILLY - Concours Club - 27/03/2022 - 27/03/2022 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

27/03/2022 - 14:10 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco : 11h50 - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
51 QUEL VENT DUFF Marine THUREL 0 34.05
2.
49 EN PASSANT DU TRION Anais DEHURTEVENT 0 35.16
3.
33 FUNNY VICTORIA Victoire EMPIS DE VENDIN 0 35.25
4.
46 MISTRAL GAGNANT Clemence GRANGE 0 35.65
5.
16 FREYA DE KALVARIE Aude DUMONT 0 36.47
6.
2 CIRENIA S Lou EMPEREUR 0 36.50
7.
3 CREGDUFF NASEEL Margaux PAPAREL 0 37.08
8.
39 COLINE DES SAGNATS Jade MARCOUX 0 38.38
9.
21 MISTRAL GAGNANT Augustine ABELLARD 0 38.50
10.
27 DARLING DU MOULIN Caroline EBEYER 0 38.74
11.
41 DIANA DE CHAMAG Justine REBUT 0 38.83
12.
11 FABIAN Maelys CHOMEL 0 39.23
13.
32 COLORADO Charlyne BAUDRY 0 40.29
14.
52 ELLEA DE JAX Pauline GARCIA 0 40.50
15.
47 DJAZZIE DU GARON Emma GAMOT DEVAUX 1 36.72
16.
36 ROMANE Clara BONNICEL 1 38.87
17.
38 REVEUSE DE CUSSY Coraline JOUANNADE 1 39.43
18.
8 FAN DES HAUTS CRETS Anne Lise GRANGE 4 33.66
19.
10 EDEN ROC DE MONS Marine THUREL 4 33.87
20.
9 SPIRIT Margot MULLER 4 33.88
21.
48 FURTIVE DU SUGNY Winona GRENIER 4 37.06
22.
28 CIRENIA S Camilla ETCHEVERRY 4 38.95
23.
35 BLUE KISS LA PELLERAI Solene CESPEDES 4 40.06
24.
12 BAILARINO BOY Antoine VILA 4 40.13
25.
15 EVANA Emilie SOURNIA 4 43.77
26.
22 SUCH A LOOK Amandine BRUNEL 6 50.40
27.
6 ENJOY DES PRELLES Justine DUMAS 7 39.29
28.
42 ALOUNA Justine DUMAS 8 37.28
29.
45 ALTO DE BOURBON Valentine PESENTI 8 40.00
30.
25 GAIATA Stacy GEOFFRAY 9 42.68
31.
4 FIDELE DE THEVENARD'S Manon BADEY 10 36.49
32.
24 TANAGRA Amelie CHAFFANGE 12 43.50
33.
50 FORMIDABLE DE ROULARD Bertrand BRAY 13 49.31
34.
43 VIRTUEL D'OLBIA Amandine BRUNEL 23 85.69
35.
44 FRIMEUR DU GRAND BLAN Camille THOINET 43 62.17
1 ALTO DU LAMBIN Calista JACQUES EL
7 DARLINGSTAR DU PEYRON Valentine LEPEZ EL
13 ROCAMADOUR MERVEILLES Janelle ABENZA MARCO EL
17 REVEUSE DE CUSSY Sofia ROUSSEL EL
20 VOLCAN DES PRESLES Raphael TREVISAN EL
26 ELLEA DE JAX Garance CORNET EL
29 BANJO DES PRESLES Maeva BOUCHET EL
30 NARETA Solene BRILLIER LAVERDURE EL
31 EDEN ROC DE MONS Pauline GARCIA EL
34 DIPSY DU GARON Tiffanie FRANCHINO EL
40 GALINKA DE LIAF Pauline THOMAS EL
53 GOURMAND Manon TACQUARD EL
5 GIULIA DE L'OUZE Eliot MOUILLAUD NP
14 VIDOCQ Marie LYONNET NP
18 BEBI Justine AURIAU NP
23 RIALDA DES EYRAUDS Cindy DJAKER NP
37 FEGURA D'EPINOUX Laurent GENIN NP
501-HC ROCAMADOUR MERVEILLES Mary DECLERIEUX EL
19-HC FIGO VAN DE WITHOEVE Cloe MARINI 0 42.17