ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Concours National - 08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

08/04/2022 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 CHAMADE DES TILLES Frederic FUMEY
2 1 EVERDEEN DU MANY Camille BENIER
3 2 CHIKITA DES MEMOIRES Julie ROCOURT
4 3 LARAYA JCB Joane PIETRI
5 4 FLYER DU GARON Pierre DOS SANTOS
6 5 ELITE OF LA GARENNE Alexandra DUBOIS
7 6 ELENA SAUVAGEONNE Lilou AMANI
8 7 FIRSTLADY DE VERNHET Sylvain COEUR
9 8 CALI DE BRET Jessica AELLEN
10 9 VICKY LOUVO Clementine TATINCLAUX
NP 10 TOTTENHAM HOTSPURS Alice RANDON
12 11 EMIR DE LANN VIHAN Hadrien KERSUZAN
13 12 DJANGO DU SAUVAGE Fabien GIPPET
14 13 UBAYE D'EVIRES Lucile AMIET
15 14 ELFIE DES ISLOTS Justine DEBAT
16 15 DON'T TOUCH Anne DESSARTHE
17 16 TOMAE NAGUE D'ANDEOL Cedric EMERY
18 17 ELOKINE DU ROCHER Laurine DUCROUX
19 18 CAPUCINE DES SONGES Z Gregoire PANETTI
20 19 DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE Axel DELORD
21 20 EXPRESSO D'ARDISIERE Florian BESTAULT
22 21 HANDRO SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
23 22 GRAAL DE BRUMES Maurin BOURGEOIS
24 23 FOU D'AMOUR Charlotte ANTOINE DARNAT
25 24 VOLCAN DE LA VOGE Camille VICHARD
26 25 STORMY BOY Sabrina CHAPUIS
27 26 CHANEL DE L'ENCLOS Mathilde DANTON
28 27 ARIZONA BELLA Gwennaelle OBIGAND
29 28 VACKHARM DU BOSC Delphine TUDURI
30 29 ALTEA DE SAINT'A Manon TAYOL
31 30 RITUEL D'HONVAULT Esteban CERVERA
NP 31 ENCORE UNE VARENNES Paul LAMOTTE
33 32 GENTIANE DE L'AMONT Emma GUYONNET
34 33 GLAMOUR BELL'INE Cyrielle DELHOMME
NP 34 FAN DE TOI TOUJOURS Marc COMBRE
36 35 HADJI DE L'AMONT Patrice ASTIER
37 36 CALIFORNIA DU MURET Natacha RAPAPORT
38 37 URANUS DE BONNETIERE Louise NARBOT
39 38 STAKKATO GIRL Z Manon LOPEZ
40 39 BARJAVEL DE LAYE Justine DEBAT
41 40 EVITA SOUPIRS Anne DESSARTHE
42 41 FEE D'OCRE Cedric EMERY
43 42 EXTRABELLE DB Laurine DUCROUX
44 43 DARTAGNAN DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
45 44 CHE DU CHAFALET Axel DELORD
46 45 FANATIK BS Florian BESTAULT
47 46 HIMALAYA DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
48 47 GABY DE LA MAIE Maurin BOURGEOIS
49 48 FAST DES GEAIS Brice BRASSART
NP 49 LITTLE IRON Pauline DRUT
51 50 ULTIMATE DU PLASSON Alix AUGIS
52 51 DECIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Joannes DEBOT
53 52 CHANEL DE LAYE Chloe DUMAINE
54 53 HERMES DES JOANINS Vincent LEGAY
55 54 CHIARA Nina PAOUNOFF
56 55 CHARLIE DES JOANINS Charles GIRAUD
57 56 GENOVA Tiffany RAVIX
58 57 FIRSTLULU D'AUBIGNY Geoffroy LECOMTE LIEVAUX