ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Concours National - 08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

09/04/2022 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 GRANDEUR DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
2 2 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT
3 3 FENOMENE DE LAYE Antoine LOMBARD
4 4 NOBLESS VAN T VENNEHOF Cyrille LAUBE
5 5 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
6 6 EVIDENCE DE MELVILLE Valene PAOLINO
7 7 FUGEES DU MEIX David KONCZEWSKI
NP 8 JADINIA Vincent FEUILLERAC
9 9 MCCAULEYS THUNDER Tonia GILLETT
10 10 FIONA D'ETHIVY Etienne BOUCHET
11 11 GRAND DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
12 12 CHARLIE DES JOANINS Charles GIRAUD
13 13 GOLIATH SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER
14 14 ZAMIRO Sabrina CHAPUIS
15 15 JAGUAR MS Jean Baptiste AMIENS
NP 16 EXTRA DE GAIA Sarah CLEAUD
17 17 ZALASKA DE VALPAO Z Salome LE KIEFFRE
18 18 ELEKTRA DE BOISY Xavier REBELLE
19 19 EXTRA DANCE SEMILLY Laetitia CANEPARO
20 20 EARL OF GAIA Noemie LE PEUCH
21 21 HANDRO SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
22 22 BANDIET V Laurie POYET
23 23 AUSSI JOLIE QUE TOI Antoine ROUSSEL
24 24 CASHMIR DE MOENS Antoine LOMBARD
25 25 ALTESSE DU TEMPLE Cyrille LAUBE
26 26 CHOGUN DE HUS Z Camille BRANCHARD
27 27 FANGGIO DU PUY Z Jessie GRUT
28 28 ENSOR DE L'ELNON Pauline FREMIOT
29 29 FORTUNE DU MIROIR Beatrice VIEUX
30 30 BELYNDI Pearl DEFRASNE
31 31 GRAZIELLA SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
32 32 ICOON VAN DE PLATAAN Romane BOUCHET
33 33 JARS LVP Vincent FEUILLERAC
34 34 DARLING DE MALAVENT Tonia GILLETT
35 35 CHIMAY DE LASSIGNIEU Etienne BOUCHET
36 36 ANKY LA MARGUERITE Charles GIRAUD
37 37 GAILLAC SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER
38 38 STORMY BOY Sabrina CHAPUIS
39 39 ACDC DU MEIX Carole VALENTIN
NP 40 EOLE DE LA MOTTE L Lou GUEGUEN
41 41 HIMALAYA DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
42 42 GADSDEN DES HAS Raphaelle DUPONT
NP 43 JADORE DE LA MALASUDE Florent GIROUD
44 44 FOREVER TOME Thomas DUVERNE
45 45 FANNIE DU PAGE Antoine LOMBARD
NP 46 CHARLOTTE M Cyrille LAUBE
47 47 ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU Rose BULTEAU
48 48 FULLIE DE CHASNAY Emilien LUCOT
49 49 CALI DE BRET Jessica AELLEN
50 50 UGO DES CLAS*DORCAMP Morgane ROSTAING
51 51 GOLDEN SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER