ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Concours National - 08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

09/04/2022 - 11:50 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 UNIK LOVE DES SOURCES Ella BLOMME
2 72 BAHIA DU QUESNE Isaure VERNET
3 73 TAMTAM VAN DE KAAI Z Muriel LUTZ
4 74 UNIXE D'ORCHIS Emily FAVRE
5 75 NUTS Louise ECREPONT
6 1 COOKIE DU BOSC Danai VLACHOUDIS
7 2 EPSONE DE BUSSY Milla BORRON
8 3 CARAIBE DE CHOIZY Marie JACQUEMARD
9 4 CARLA DE CHALAMONT Leslie HERBET
10 5 DOUGLAS Lilou PEPIN
11 6 GIGOLO DES RONCHONS Paul LUCO
12 7 TWEETY SAUVAGEONNE Marion TRIVERIO
13 8 DEFENDER FOREZ Claude CHANEL
14 9 ECLIPSE DU PICHATIER Manon LE ROUX
15 10 DIVINA DU MONT Maelys BRUNIER
16 11 QUARTZ DE LA CHAILLOZ Laeticia ROUQUET
17 12 NAVARO TER PUTTE Megane TISSERAND
18 13 CHIARA Nina PAOUNOFF
19 14 ESPIEGLE BLONDEL Corentin REY
20 15 DJINNA DU REVERSEY Claire DAUBIGNEY
21 16 FIRSTLADY DE VERNHET Adriana BIONDI
22 17 DECADE D'ELLE Caroline PANCHAIRI
23 18 BAYA DU GARON Margaux WALTER BOYER
24 19 ZEPHYRUS J Hortense DUPONCHELLE
25 20 UTAH DE LA FOSSE Camille DE NADAI
26 22 CENDRILLON RIGOULOTS Cora CHAMPON
27 23 DJANGO DE LUXE Loan MATTHEY DE L ENDROIT
28 24 FALWA DE LA DHUYS Ophelie NOEHRINGER
29 25 BELLAGIO DE MONNET Dorine SILVESTRE
30 26 EMPIRE B Clemence VASSEUR
31 27 HINCHALLAH DE LACKE Milla BORRON
32 28 GALATZO Victoire IMBERT
33 29 VALLEY PRINCESS Axelle VAILLEAU
34 30 CHIPIE DU RAMPIGNON Z Nathalie NAVAUX
NP 31 AUBIWAN DES CHARAMES Clarisse LOUVET
36 32 ADJA DU NANT TROUBLE Chloe BENAMOU
37 33 ESPRIT DE LA CANAUD Ermine SALIN LAVERTY
38 34 FURY NOCTURNE PERVES Stecy D ORIO
39 35 DISCOBOLE Hermine DECOUVELAERE
40 36 DRIFT DES PERVES Manon AGUERRE
41 37 COMETTE DE BELLEVUE Samuel GODET
42 38 EASTWOOD VAN DE RIB Anne AMANN
43 39 CHARM OF SUN D'URFE Meline POCHAYAN
44 40 CHANELLE DES ONGRIS Loryne FAVRE
NP 41 ANTARES DU JAYE'GOLD Paulina JONQUERES D ORIOLA
46 42 ENVIE DE BOISY Thibault PIEROTTI
47 43 CASTILLE DE LAKEY Agathe VERGIN
48 44 AURORE DE LA CHESNEE Aurelie JUJAN
49 45 TATCHIKE DES FOYES Judicael DUTREMBLE
50 46 SO GOOD Romane BOUCHET
51 47 CASTLE DE LA COTE Pauline GABILLAT
52 48-HC DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET Antoine LOMBARD
53 49 FASHION DES AJONCS Caroline GOYON
54 50 QUICK BLUE Jean Baptiste AMIENS
55 51 BART DU SAULNIER Pauline MAISONNEUVE
56 52 VITAVI DE BUISSONROND Anais JOBERT
57 53 BANZAI DU DELTA Sabine MEYET
58 54 CARMEN W Cecilia PAVILLOT
59 55 BATTANTE CHANIERE Berenice BERTHIER
60 56 UNEXTRA DU DELTA Julie HENNARD
61 57 CHEYENE LATUILERIE Mathilde RAVAZ
62 58 AYANA DU COURTIL Eleonore NIZARD
63 59 FAYA Marie NIZARD
64 60 DIAMANTINA DELABRESSE Megan MATTHEY DE L ENDROIT
65 61 ISABELLA V Chantal GRAVIER
66 62 RICHGIRL SAINTCLAIR Z Kelly BENISTANT
67 63 FAIR BOY DU SAUVAGE Chanel HAUG DIT GENTES
68 64 TORNADE DE COCAGNE Anaelle BOBER
69 65 DISCO DE PAUMALICE Benedicte BESSON
70 66 ETOILE DES MOULIN Aurelie MONTAURIER
71 67 COOPER DES RAVEAUX Faustine LANTILLON RAY
72 68 REDOUTABLE DE CANDIE Mathilde FOURGEOT
73 69 BLAKESCHILB Angel ROY
74 70 CONAN D'HARMONIE Edouard PELLOUX
NP 21 EVENTS DU GARON Margaux SOULIER