ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Concours National - 08/04/2022 - 10/04/2022 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

09/04/2022 - 15:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 CHIQUITA D'AIGUILLY Sacha THINARD
2 1 DIANA DU GALOPIN David KONCZEWSKI
3 2 HUBERTHUS PP Sabrina CHAPUIS
4 3 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Gonzague SCRIVE
5 4 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY
6 6 KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE Nicolas LUUDUC
7 7 CAMBIASSO DE KREISKER Veronique M DANTON
8 8 ED WOOD Victoire RANGER
9 9 F. Manon PICCARDI
10 10 DIXIT SAINT CLAIR Fiona KERNEN
11 11 UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY Cyril VILLAREALE
12 12 NEN TOFFE DE MUZE William SELOSSE
13 13 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU
14 14 SUNSHINE DE ROY Geoffroy BOURET
15 15 ADONIS DE LA GRANGE Alexis MASSOT
16 16 FANTAISIE DU TYL Ugo NOVERRAZ
17 17 ETNA WOALLAS Laura ABOU
18 18 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN
19 19 KA BOOM VAN'T LINDEHOF Florence BORD
20 20 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
21 21 FANATIK SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON
22 22 UTOPY D'ERMISSERIE Leana RICHARD
23 23 DIAMANT D'AZUR Clement FREREJACQUES
24 24 FARCEUR DES MONTAGNES Cyril COEUR
25 25 BOOGY D'ARGOUGES Camille BRANCHARD
26 26 JOCHEM David KONCZEWSKI
27 27 NICKSTEAD Noemie KERVICHE
28 28 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET
29 29 CUPPYDAM DE TOUVIERE Thomas DUVERNE
30 30 ECLIPSE DE LA ROCHE Yacine AOUANECHE
31 31 KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Mathilde DANTON
32 32 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE
33 33 CRINOLINE DU PHARE Camille SOULOY
34 34 ALASKA DU BY Mathieu MELLY
35 35 UZANA DU BESSIN Florent GIROUD
36 36 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER
37 37 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT
38 38 BAMBI CRUVEL Edith CRUVELLIER
39 39 ENARC DES IXES Geoffroy BOURET
40 40 CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT
41 41 DIOLINOIR D'AMOUR Ugo NOVERRAZ
42 42 BIJOU DE CAVERIE Laura ABOU
43 43 CHINA DU LUNAIN Jessica AELLEN
44 44 NEXT ONE DE PAEP Z Florence BORD
45 45 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
46 46 TOUTIM SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON
47 47 SLOE GIN DES HAYETTES Leana RICHARD
48 48 BIMBO DE LARA Clement FREREJACQUES
49 49 CILHOUETTE Cyril COEUR
50 50 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON
51 51 GIGOLA David KONCZEWSKI
NP 5 CHAUSETTE DU SALOZ Camille RIGAUD