CHAZEY SUR AIN
CSO PRO & AMATEUR - 15/04/2022 - 17/04/2022 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

15/04/2022 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
RECO 12H00 - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 51 ALMA Z Leana RICHARD 12:15
2 52 GRIZANTE DE LA NAGEZ Alix PETIT DAVY 12:17
3 53 FIRST HAPPINESS MALAU Thibaut NICHANIAN 12:19
4 1 DESPE DE LASSIGNIEU Paola SOBOLE 12:21
5 2 CANCUNE DE LA ROCHE Tillie COLANTONIO 12:23
6 3 CHICAGO DE MARTINVAST Kevin VARGAS 12:25
7 4 NUGANA VH HOF VAN LINDEN Axel DELORD 12:27
8 5 VINCH D'EMM Charlotte PROST 12:29
9 6 GLASGOW PALORDET Francois Eric FEDRY 12:31
NP 7 GAZOLINE SAINT CLAIR Cyril BOUVARD
11 8 FARCEUR DU LAMBIN Manon DELEULE 12:35
12 9 GAMIN KAREF Aurelie SCHALLER 12:37
13 10 HEMINGWAY DLM Daphne RATZEL 12:39
14 11 EXPLORATEUR Alexis MASSOT 12:41
15 12 DRAGO DES DEYTRAS Sherine EL SABBAGH 12:43
16 13 DIVINE DU TEMPLE Hortense GUILLOUX 12:45
17 14 DAARIO FONDCOMBE Guillaume PERICHON 12:47
18 15 EVITA SOUPIRS Anne DESSARTHE 12:49
19 16 CYRIA DES ROQUES Clement FREREJACQUES 12:51
20 17 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT 12:53
21 18 ALLURE DU PLASSON Camille VON ARX 12:55
22 19 CANDJERA DU VENTEL Astrid PAMART 12:57
23 20 DAIQUIRI BY WISBECQ Jean Patrick GABRIEL 12:59
24 21 FLURRY DU ZIEL Charlotte FENNETEAU 13:01
25 22 CASH DE LAUROX Charlotte RICCI 13:03
26 23 HECTOR Z Domitille GAURAND 13:05
27 24 DERBY MARGOT Quentin REVOL 13:07
28 25 ULICOURE DU LYS Pauline BLAZY 13:09
29 26 GARZARELLI Astrid PAMART 13:11
30 27 ARIZONA BELLA Gwennaelle OBIGAND 13:13
31 28 BAILEY'S DU COLANDIER Kevin VARGAS 13:15
32 29 DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE Axel DELORD 13:17
33 30 FLASH DU BLONDEL Charlotte PROST 13:19
34 31 GENNYSIS DU FRESNE Francois Eric FEDRY 13:21
35 32 LIVONA HBC Cyril BOUVARD 13:23
36 33 DOUGLAS DE MOENS Manon DELEULE 13:25
37 34 FALCO D'EGLEFIN Aurelie SCHALLER 13:27
38 35 HELLBOY DLM Daphne RATZEL 13:29
39 36 KRATEROS J.P Alexis MASSOT 13:31
40 37 CHANEL D'OHARA Julie PONTILLO 13:33
41 38 FAHRENEIT DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER 13:35
42 39 UN PRINCE DU CROISE Kevin DI NOTO 13:37
43 40 CHARLIE DES JOANINS Charles GIRAUD 13:39
44 41 DAYTONA VARENNES Amandine DELACOUR MOLLET 13:41
45 42 CALLAS DE CHAMPLOUE Z Alex BRZEZINSKI 13:43
46 43 TANGO CHABAUDIERE Sophie AUTHIER 13:45
47 44 DINO DES DEUX CEDRES Enzo GALISSOT 13:47
48 45 DEESSE DES VAUX Auriane HOUAREAU 13:49
49 46 CAPUCINE DES CAMILLE Lena CHAVOT 13:51
50 47 AZZARO DE COQUERIE Marc ROBERTS 13:53
51 48 CHAMANE DU MARAIS Laurie PERESSE 13:55
52 49 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Maxime MAUPETIT 13:57
53 50 BRETT DU BRAYON Victoria BREJON 13:59