CHAZEY SUR AIN
CSO PRO & AMATEUR - 15/04/2022 - 17/04/2022 SO

5 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

15/04/2022 - 16:35 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
RECO 16H20 - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 50 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON 16:35
2 51-HC HERMES DES MONTS Clement FREREJACQUES 16:37
NP 1 DERBY DU MONT Margot SIMON
4 2 VODKA DES HOTEAUX Salomee RAGE 16:41
5 3 BEN HARPER IN LIVE Clara REY 16:43
6 4 HOSS Z Caroline HEDJAM 16:45
7 5 DIANA DU MORION Jade SPERINI 16:47
8 6 CASTILLE DU SEPT Emna GUIGUET 16:49
NP 7 UNION LIBRE DE GRILLY Thierry BORNE
10 8 BACARDI BELIN Marjorie DOMON 16:53
NP 9 EMYNEM DES LICHERES Anne Laure GUY
12 10 KATHARA VD JANTOOMSE FOKK Estelle GARAMBOIS 16:57
NP 11 KITCHEN GIRL Lea TORRES
14 12 CLEOPATRE TOUR VIDAL Elodie SENES 17:01
15 13 DOW JONES DE BEAUFOUR Z Lucie MARIN PACHE 17:03
16 14 D'JAZZ DEUX SAVOIE Emma GOZZI 17:05
NP 15 VADROUILLE DE LOUVAGNY Guillaume PERICHON
18 16 VAN GOGH DU PHARE Emilie BERTHET 17:09
19 17 UBARA Laetitia MALANDRINO 17:11
20 18 WITHNEY DES HAIES Alice LECOMTE 17:13
21 19 TRIBUNE Myriam COGNIE 17:15
22 20 BACCARA DES NOES Myriam FAID 17:17
23 21 CARMEN W Cecilia PAVILLOT 17:19
24 22 FIRST DE FARJONNIERE Julie DUMONT 17:21
25 23 UN DU PRIOLET Charlene POTIGNY 17:23
26 24 EASTWOOD VAN DE RIB Anne AMANN 17:25
27 25 BRIGITTE DU BANNEY Candice SOCQUET 17:27
NP 26 ECUS DU REVERSEY Marine BUFFIERE
29 27 COSMOS DU RIPEL Laurie POYET 17:31
30 28 LEGOLAS VD KLOOSTERBOS Virginie DAYER 17:33
31 29 COCONUTS DE KREISKER Claire VARGAS 17:35
32 30 FAME KAREF Kymea CHAVAZ 17:37
33 31 CHEFTAINE MAJOR Melanie PIECHOCKI 17:39
34 32 CHANEL Ludivine CHABANON 17:41
35 33 QUINA DES ROIS Caroline RICHET 17:43
NP 34 AMOUA LA GOUTELLE Chloe VIANNAY
37 35 CHACCO BELLE Laetitia MARTINET 17:47
38 36 CHANEL D'OHARA Julie PONTILLO 17:49
39 37 DANCEUSE DE LANGE Alexane FROPPIER BASIN 17:51
NP 38 CANCUNE DE LA ROCHE Tillie COLANTONIO
41 39 A CAPELLA DES ERABLES Clara CATTIN 17:55
42 40 AMANDE DE LA ROCHE Solene TABBI 17:57
43 41 DALLAS KAREF Carol LAESER 17:59
44 42 CORDOBA DES LILAS Alexandre COURBEY 18:01
45 43 VOLUPTEE ROSSIGNOL Charlotte SALMON 18:03
46 44 CROSSMOLINA Z Myriam COGNIE 18:05
NP 45 QUARTZ DE SULLIAC Z Myriam FAID
48 46 CIMBA DE LA BRESSE Z Isabelle DESOIZE 18:09
49 47 ADVENTUS CHARDONNET Cindy CHALON 18:11
50 48 ATOMIC DE LA LIVE Aurelie MONTAURIER 18:13
51 49 SLOE HILL MELODY Manon MOLLES 18:15