CHAZEY SUR AIN
CSO PRO & AMATEUR - 15/04/2022 - 17/04/2022 SO

8b - Epreuve 8 dedoublee - Start List

16/04/2022 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
RECO 09H05 - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 RONALDO D'ORANGE Valentine ARDOIN 11:15
2 2 AVATAR DU FOREZAN Michel MASSAT 11:17
3 3 DJAZZ DE YOU Lili CHAPEY 11:19
4 4 BELINA DE LA COTE Lana Ashley BULIN 11:21
5 5 EPI DE MANCY Lorena ZARRILLO 11:23
6 6 EXELLENCE Audrey VAN EENOO 11:25
NP 7 APOLLO Loic PASINI
8 8 COMETTE DE BELLEVUE Samuel GODET 11:27
9 9 DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE Sonia NEHAOUA 11:29
10 10 COBRA DE GARRED Yann GARRY 11:31
11 11 EYKEN DU REVERSEY Lisa SCHEIBEL 11:33
12 12 CROSSMOLINA Z Myriam COGNIE 11:35
NP 13 VITAMINE DE POMMEREAU Alexandre BOUREL
14 14 DRAKAR DES VERCHERES Remy ATZORI 11:37
15 15 BETHANIE D'ORGAN Gabrielle DEBOST 11:39
16 16 BEAUTE AU CROSNIER Emmanuel DE BONY 11:41
17 17 CALYPSO UTOPIA Charlotte Jo GAVARD 11:43
18 18 CASTLE DE LA COTE Pauline GABILLAT 11:45
19 19 FLORES DE RUEIRE Manon SCHERDING 11:47
20 20 E SIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Cecile ERMEL 11:49
21 21 CHIPIE DU RAMPIGNON Z Nathalie NAVAUX 11:51
22 22 ASLINN Gloria FRIGAUX 11:53
23 23 KALISTO Gines MASSAT 11:55
24 24 EDENNE MESSIPIERRE Ludivine PIGNARD 11:57
25 25 ESHA MAIL Giulia CISZYNSKI 11:59
26 26 DIAMANTINE BEGNY Alexandra MOLINAS 12:01
27 27 PEPITTO DES PLAINE Leonard MARTINOT 12:03
28 28 ENARIO DU CHOE Jean Pierre HOCHMANN 12:05
NP 29 CANDJERA DU VENTEL Sueva CERUTTI
30 30 NEGLIGEE Justine DEDIOS GARCIA 12:07
31 31 UNKNOW DE M'ELODIE Flavie DAVID 12:09
32 32 CHACCO BELLE Laetitia MARTINET 12:11
33 33 FLOWER DE SAINT'EX Melanie SUBLET GARIN 12:13
34 34 BACCHUS DU SERAN Arthur LAURENT 12:15
35 35 BEL AMI DE VALLET Alice ETHVIGNOT 12:17
36 36 JOY FULL MOOD VH KRIEKENH Laura GAVOTO 12:19
37 37 TRIBUNE Myriam COGNIE 12:21
38 38 ERRA DES CARRES Alexandre BOUREL 12:23
39 39 DIANA DU MORION Jade SPERINI 12:25
40 40 AQUAVIF DE VOLFENS CH Delphine BRUTSCH 12:27
41 41 VIRTUOSO BELESBAT Annelou DEPOORTER 12:29
42 42 CHANEL D'ALICE Amandine PSAILA 12:31
43 43 DONNA Coraline VAUTE 12:33
44 44 BETTY DU VERCOL Clarisse BEETSCHEN 12:35
45 45 LEGOLAS VD KLOOSTERBOS Virginie DAYER 12:37
46 46 FREELOVE GIOGRANNO AA Margot HEMMERICH 12:39
47 47 L DORADO Soilie NIX 12:41
48 48 QUIRADA D'ENFER Flore GOUPILLEAU 12:43
49 49 FRENCH DE LAYE Magali ROQUE 12:45
50 50 COSMOS DU RIPEL Laurie POYET 12:47
51 51 ENJOY DU MURGER Oceane CELEGATO 12:49
52 52 BEN HARPER IN LIVE Clara REY 12:51
53 53 CANCARINA Z Amelie SERVONNET DAMOUR 12:53
54 54 AKTIVO Milene PORCHER 12:55
55 55 FLORIDE DU MORION Sasha VARAINE 12:57
56 56 DIVINE DE LAVEY Lucie BASQUE 12:59
57 57-HC D'GET LOVES Johannes FARCE 13:01
58 58 FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE Lisa ABBANI 13:03
59 59 FENDER MERZE Kaya ROEMER 13:05