CHAZEY SUR AIN
CSO PRO & AMATEUR - 15/04/2022 - 17/04/2022 SO

11 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Start List

16/04/2022 - 18:05 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
RECO 17H50 - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 67 DJANGO DE L'UNE Richard LOCHON 18:05
2 1 DALI D'URVILLE Floriane MARION 18:07
3 2 ATHLETE DE RIVERLAND Valentin FEVRIER 18:09
4 3 DAYTONA VARENNES Amandine DELACOUR MOLLET 18:11
5 4 CHAMANE DU MARAIS Laurie PERESSE 18:13
6 5 VENUS DE LA CARTE Marie EYRAUD 18:15
7 6 ASTRO DE LA BOTTE Meryll DELLA ROSA 18:17
8 7 GADSDEN DES HAS Raphaelle DUPONT 18:19
9 8 UXEM DE VASSY Zoe CALICIS 18:21
10 9 BELLIANE DE TAUTE Lea CASTELLANI 18:23
NP 10 DOUGLAS DE MOENS Manon DELEULE
12 11 FLASH DU BLONDEL Charlotte PROST 18:25
13 12 VICKY LOUVO Clementine TATINCLAUX 18:27
14 13 FALCO D'EGLEFIN Aurelie SCHALLER 18:29
15 14 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Lola NOBILITATO 18:31
16 15 CASH DE LAUROX Charlotte RICCI 18:33
NP 16 TERRANO V Manon DELEULE
18 17 SHANGHAI DU LO Emma GAILLARD 18:35
19 18-HC DAARIO FONDCOMBE Guillaume PERICHON 18:37
20 19 DECIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Joannes DEBOT 18:39
21 20 ARIZONA DE VALPAO Z Ambre TEILHET 18:41
22 21-HC ALMA Z Leana RICHARD 18:43
23 22 AICHA WEST Alexandre BOUREL 18:45
24 23 BELCANTO Constance CARROIS 18:47
25 24 EPOS Caroline PECCATTE 18:49
26 25 D'JAZZ DEUX SAVOIE Emma GOZZI 18:51
27 26 DRAGO DES DEYTRAS Sherine EL SABBAGH 18:53
28 27 APOLLO Loic PASINI 18:55
29 28 FLURRY DU ZIEL Charlotte FENNETEAU 18:57
30 29 BEEZIE ASK Emie VANDORSSELAER 18:59
NP 30 QUAPRICCIO VD BEEMDEN Z Yun Chi LIN
32 31-HC LONIETA Sandrine RICHARD 19:03
NP 32 NAVARO Z Nicoletta PREVISANI
34 33 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Maxime MAUPETIT 19:05
35 34 DORINTHE MANSOLEIN Camille HASLE 19:07
36 35-HC FARCEUR DU LAMBIN Manon DELEULE 19:09
37 36 VINCH D'EMM Charlotte PROST 19:11
38 37 ROUET DU ROUET*BOIS MARGOT Clementine TATINCLAUX 19:13
39 38 GAMIN KAREF Aurelie SCHALLER 19:15
40 39 BILLY BALOU SL Lola NOBILITATO 19:17
41 40 BAHIA DU LAMBIN Cecile NANCHE 19:19
42 41 BACARDI DU BIOLAY Emilie ARMAND 19:21
43 42 FLUTTERFLY BY KA Clothilde WARD 19:23
44 43 VENICIE DU COLOMBIER Meline TOINARD 19:25
45 44 ESPION DU JORET Virginie LELORIEUX 19:27
46 45 ANDANTE Lola ABRAS 19:29
NP 46 D'GET LOVES Johannes FARCE
48 47 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI 19:33
49 48 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ 19:35
50 49 BACARA DORCHIVAL Caroline MASSE 19:37
51 50 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT 19:39
52 51 EKTOR Clement SUATTON 19:41
53 52-HC ELIXIR DE VIGNEUL Richard LOCHON 19:43
54 53 DANTINO Margaux VEREL 19:45
55 54 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL 19:47
56 55 FANGGIO DU PUY Z Jessie GRUT 19:49
57 56 DERBY MARGOT Quentin REVOL 19:51
58 57 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Clara ARNAUD 19:53
59 58 ALYMBOS VERCHERE Julie BOUCHET 19:55
60 59 AZZARO DE COQUERIE Marc ROBERTS 19:57
61 60 CALIF DE ST PAUL Z Tiffany SIEBENECK 19:59
62 61 ULICOURE DU LYS Pauline BLAZY 20:01
63 62 EDWINA DU FIER Lea CALICIS 20:03
64 63 AQUAVIF DE VOLFENS CH Delphine BRUTSCH 20:05
65 64 BRANDY MAIL Giulia ARNAUD 20:07
66 65 BAD BOY DU BESSET Nicolas LODE 20:09
67 66 COUP DE COEUR Romain PINAT 20:11