ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours club - 17/04/2022 - 17/04/2022 SO

4 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

17/04/2022 - 13:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco : 11h35 - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
12 VIVA VOCE Margot HAUVEL 0 31.70
2.
34 C LARA D'ALLEYRIAT Z Cecilie ALEXANDRE 0 32.86
3.
31 RESTIF Emmy MICHAUD 0 33.39
4.
11 ROSEE DE CIVRY Marion GREFFARD 0 34.21
5.
52 JEANNE Carla COYNES 0 34.24
6.
17 BAPTISTA D'EMM Maher BELKACEM 0 34.96
7.
32 SWING Jade TEMPORAL 0 35.07
8.
42 VICKING DE MARNAS Chloe REMISE 0 35.39
9.
38 COTE D'AZUR Juliette SANDAU 0 35.40
10.
44 BIENVENUE DU MARAI Leo MONTAGNON 0 35.68
11.
20 CHOIS FHARRAIGE PRINCESS Alais PALLOT 0 35.85
12.
19 BANDI DES VERNES Marina BELARBI 0 36.04
13.
24 MIKO DE FOURNIGUET Clara BOUVARD 0 36.36
14.
21 CANAVAR Romane AUDUC 0 36.54
15.
26 DEPECHE TOI Alice MOINE 0 37.15
16.
27 DARLINGSTAR DU PEYRON Valentine LEPEZ 0 37.77
17.
36 CIRENIA S Camilla ETCHEVERRY 0 39.08
18.
2 CLINT Lucie NICOLAS 0 39.41
19.
43 BAIKKO DE BORDELAN Angele COQUE 1 40.05
20.
49 FIDELE DE THEVENARD'S Maeva BOUCHET 1 40.93
21.
4 JEAN BERNARD Jade TEMPORAL 1 41.86
22.
3 ABRICOT DE MERLES Manon SOTO DEBODARD 1 43.56
23.
45 MILKA Anne Sophie PANNETIER 2 44.45
24.
6 ISIS DOS QUATRO VALES Solene GONNEAUD 4 32.46
25.
37 ROCKLAWN DAISY Priscillia DIAS 4 33.76
26.
9 BASNON DE OOPSS Juliette BEY 4 33.78
27.
10 EARLY DEL BOSCO Emmy MICHAUD 4 34.36
28.
54 BASNON DE OOPSS Alicia BARRAS 4 36.92
29.
46 BLUE KISS LA PELLERAI Solene CESPEDES 4 36.97
30.
29 CAMPBELL Lise LAGARRIGUE 4 37.50
31.
56 TAHITIENNE DU MORTIER Maimiti COMOY 4 37.52
32.
55 CLINT Juliette BEY 4 38.18
33.
33 DARLING DU MOULIN Caroline EBEYER 4 38.28
34.
15 NEMES BASTET Eva GERMAN 4 38.57
35.
51 ALOUNA Justine DUMAS 4 39.79
36.
14 COLINE DES SAGNATS Jade MARCOUX 6 36.98
37.
18 FIDELE DE THEVENARD'S Manon BADEY 6 45.53
38.
25 DRAGOON DES PERDRIX Laura MOREAU 7 48.60
39.
40 DRIFT DU GARON Lucie NICOLAS 7 50.04
40.
53 GALLOIS Amelys VOLLE 8 37.75
41.
5 FRAMBOISE Mendy LEBON 8 39.27
42.
39 EAU PALE Lucie GERMAN 8 54.40
43.
35 MAKRYGIANNI Lea ROCH 9 43.25
44.
23 APPLE'S ELYA Sofia ROUSSEL 11 51.25
45.
22 DIS MOI TOUT B Nelly CLAUDEL 12 37.61
46.
41 FORBAN DES TREIZE VENTS Justine SAINTE MARTHE 12 47.89
47.
47 VABRIAS DE JONCY Clara RAPHOZ 13 51.25
48.
8 HUNTER D'AUBRELLE Mackensy FRAY 15 49.89
49.
30 GALHAI Klara LEHMANN 17 43.73
50.
7 MILKA Priscillia DIAS 19 66.28
1 APPLE'S ELYA Lou EMPEREUR EL
16 ENJOY DES PRELLES Justine DUMAS EL
28 VIP QUICK DU BUTIN Victoire ACARIE EL
48 DYNAMITE DES PRELLES Manon BADEY EL
50 VIKERE Romuald GIRARD EL
13 ALUKARD Lia RUSSO PERI NP