ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours club - 17/04/2022 - 17/04/2022 SO

4 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

17/04/2022 - 13:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco : 11h35 - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 APPLE'S ELYA Lou EMPEREUR
2 2 CLINT Lucie NICOLAS
3 3 ABRICOT DE MERLES Manon SOTO DEBODARD
4 4 JEAN BERNARD Jade TEMPORAL
5 5 FRAMBOISE Mendy LEBON
6 6 ISIS DOS QUATRO VALES Solene GONNEAUD
7 7 MILKA Priscillia DIAS
8 8 HUNTER D'AUBRELLE Mackensy FRAY
9 9 BASNON DE OOPSS Juliette BEY
10 10 EARLY DEL BOSCO Emmy MICHAUD
11 11 ROSEE DE CIVRY Marion GREFFARD
12 12 VIVA VOCE Margot HAUVEL
NP 13 ALUKARD Lia RUSSO PERI
14 14 COLINE DES SAGNATS Jade MARCOUX
15 15 NEMES BASTET Eva GERMAN
16 16 ENJOY DES PRELLES Justine DUMAS
17 17 BAPTISTA D'EMM Maher BELKACEM
18 18 FIDELE DE THEVENARD'S Manon BADEY
19 19 BANDI DES VERNES Marina BELARBI
20 20 CHOIS FHARRAIGE PRINCESS Alais PALLOT
21 21 CANAVAR Romane AUDUC
22 22 DIS MOI TOUT B Nelly CLAUDEL
23 23 APPLE'S ELYA Sofia ROUSSEL
24 24 MIKO DE FOURNIGUET Clara BOUVARD
25 25 DRAGOON DES PERDRIX Laura MOREAU
26 26 DEPECHE TOI Alice MOINE
27 27 DARLINGSTAR DU PEYRON Valentine LEPEZ
28 28 VIP QUICK DU BUTIN Victoire ACARIE
29 29 CAMPBELL Lise LAGARRIGUE
30 30 GALHAI Klara LEHMANN
31 31 RESTIF Emmy MICHAUD
32 32 SWING Jade TEMPORAL
33 33 DARLING DU MOULIN Caroline EBEYER
34 34 C LARA D'ALLEYRIAT Z Cecilie ALEXANDRE
35 35 MAKRYGIANNI Lea ROCH
36 36 CIRENIA S Camilla ETCHEVERRY
37 37 ROCKLAWN DAISY Priscillia DIAS
38 38 COTE D'AZUR Juliette SANDAU
39 39 EAU PALE Lucie GERMAN
40 40 DRIFT DU GARON Lucie NICOLAS
41 41 FORBAN DES TREIZE VENTS Justine SAINTE MARTHE
42 42 VICKING DE MARNAS Chloe REMISE
43 43 BAIKKO DE BORDELAN Angele COQUE
44 44 BIENVENUE DU MARAI Leo MONTAGNON
45 45 MILKA Anne Sophie PANNETIER
46 46 BLUE KISS LA PELLERAI Solene CESPEDES
47 47 VABRIAS DE JONCY Clara RAPHOZ
48 48 DYNAMITE DES PRELLES Manon BADEY
49 49 FIDELE DE THEVENARD'S Maeva BOUCHET
50 50 VIKERE Romuald GIRARD
51 51 ALOUNA Justine DUMAS
52 52 JEANNE Carla COYNES
53 53 GALLOIS Amelys VOLLE
54 54 BASNON DE OOPSS Alicia BARRAS
55 55 CLINT Juliette BEY
56 56 TAHITIENNE DU MORTIER Maimiti COMOY