ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
CSO NATIONAL - 22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - PRIX EASYJUMPING - Résultats

22/04/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
CARRIERE - Nb Engages : 86
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 FABAB DE BREMOY Axelle BOREL -
2 FANCY FACE DE VALPAO Ronan JOUAULT -
3 GRAND DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER -
4 UTOPIC DE MONNET Francois PALLUD -
5 ARABESQUE DE SANTALE Philippe BERNARD -
6 EXPRESSO DU GAPARD Loic GRANCHAMP -
7 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY -
8 ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU Rose BULTEAU -
9 FRAZY CLOSBONHOMME Marie Lou FOLLENFANT -
10 FAHRENEIT DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER -
11 DALTON DE VESQUERIE Cedric JOASSARD -
12 ULYS DES RONDETS Mathilde CANTERO -
13 FEVER DE L'ANNAZ Oregane BOSSION -
14 FELINE DE MACHLO Quantin RICHE -
15 FALONE VIX Alexandre LOUCHET -
16 ELVIS P. Romain LAVIGNE -
17 DJANGO DE LA LYRE Julie MONTGINOUX -
18 CIGALE DU MARRONIER Wilfrid SERHANE -
19 FULL DIAMANT Sylvie RAIS -
20 DUNE DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI -
21 DIMLINGSHOF'S CASALLETTO Loic MORDASINI -
22 CAMELIA DE LAUME Marie Laure BERNARD -
23 GOLIATH SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER -
24 OTIS VAN HET SARNAHOF Marc COMBRE -
25 ARAMUSSE Romain OZZOLA -
26 GEMMELYS DU PHENIX Malaurie BAYZELON -
27 FIDJI DE RIVERLAND Ronan JOUAULT -
28 GRANDEUR DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER -
29 DIANCA Z Marine BLONDET -
30 DAKOTA DU HERRIN Philippe BERNARD -
31 SKYFALL Loic GRANCHAMP -
32 DEESSE DES VAUX Marc MONTGINOUX -
33 ALYMBOS VERCHERE Julie BOUCHET -
34 QIR ROYAL Sandrine RICHARD -
35 ANKY LA MARGUERITE Charles GIRAUD -
36 FALKONE DE LACKE Maxime MICHEAU -
37 DESERT ROUGE D'ASTREE Emilie ECUER -
38 BALZAC DE BOISY Oregane BOSSION -
39 FOR EVER DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE -
40 ESBROUFE DB Alexandre LOUCHET -
41 DIAMOND KID B Z Romain LAVIGNE -
42 BAYARD DES FROTTARDS Julie MONTGINOUX -
43 DYLANE D'EMM Wilfrid SERHANE -
44 CASSIUS ROSE Sylvie RAIS -
45 ELIOT DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI -
46 FLAMINGO TUILIERE Loic MORDASINI -
47 CAPRICE DE B'NEVILLE Marie Laure BERNARD -
48 GAILLAC SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER -
49 FIER DE TOI ENCORE Marc COMBRE -
50 VICTORIO DE LA BRIDE Romain OZZOLA -
51 FLICKA DU TULIPIER Malaurie BAYZELON -
52 FISHERMAN DE MOYON Ronan JOUAULT -
53 GRAZIELLA SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER -
54 ETOILE DE CAVERIE Marine BLONDET -
55 CHAKAPOK DE JONKIERE Philippe BERNARD -
56 CHELLAVISTA Z Loic GRANCHAMP -
57 QUETTY DE LA BRESSE Margaux BALAY -
58 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN -
59 VACKHARM DU BOSC Delphine TUDURI -
60 FLOTTE FLOCKE Helene MICHELLIER DUFOUR -
61 BEST OF BOISY Leila FILLON RICHARD -
62 GO LIFE DU VALGRIS Marie BAILLY -
63 IMPACT YH Geoffroy BOURET -
64 BABOU DU PRATOU Francois Eric FEDRY -
65 DON JUAN DU VALLAVAN Benoit MAUBON -
66 COQUELICO DE PRIEZ Constance BERTHERAT -
67 BRENDA LEE DE LYNA Roxane GAIDON -
68 FEROZA Camille SOULOY -
69 DUBAI DE BEAUDINARD Lynn Sophie AMAR -
70 LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOFZ Eliza RICHARD -
71 NICKSTEAD Noemie KERVICHE -
72 GADSDEN DES HAS Raphaelle DUPONT -
73 FALCONSTAR DE BELLO Eddy SEGUIN MAURE -
74 FOLLOW ME DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN -
75 FIDELIO MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT -
76 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA -
77 CLUNY DU LO Ronan JOUAULT -
78 GOLDEN SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER -
79 IMPRESS Christel CHRETIEN -
80 BENROY Estelle GARAMBOIS -