ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
CSO NATIONAL - 22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

19 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - PRIX ELECTROD - Start List

24/04/2022 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CARRIERE - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 VALKERA D'ANTO Sacha BEK
NP 1 UN IGOR DU BOIS Elise CAVALERIE
3 2 CABRERO Diane CUCHE
4 3 ULTIMATE DU PLASSON Alix AUGIS
5 4 FLYER DE MAUCOURT Eloise MERLIN
6 5 ESPIEGLE BLONDEL Corentin REY
NP 6 LARAYA JCB Joane PIETRI
8 7 ULMER HOY Camille MANZANARES
9 8 UTAMORA DE VESQUERIE Francoise ROUHIER
NP 9 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON
11 10 BOREALE DU LAMBERT Chrysis CELARD
12 11 BARCAROLLE DE BOISY Celine MARTIN
13 12 RHOSSILI DE PONCENAT Thibault PIEROTTI
14 13 ESCAPE DE HUS Sandra LAURENCOT
15 14 ARTHUR DU SERAN Meline MAILLOTTE
16 15 FREE VOLE DK Sophie LACROIX
17 16 DISCO DE PAUMALICE Benedicte BESSON
18 17 HAMDAAN Lucie PERCEVAL
19 18 CHEYENE LATUILERIE Mathilde RAVAZ
20 19 UNISPEED D'ALEX Romane STIEGLITZ
21 20 BELINDA DE NANTILLOIS Lisa PEGUET
22 21 COOPER DES RAVEAUX Faustine LANTILLON RAY
23 22 VENUE DE LA COTE Andrea TOURCIER
24 23 TSOUKI D'HO Pierre SARDIN
25 24 CHIARA Nina PAOUNOFF
26 25 DEMOISELLE DU FAY Elsa MORIER
27 26 BOOMRANG DE LAYE Gabin THETE
28 27 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON
29 28 INDIANA JONES VH KRIEKENH Kimberly PUJOL
30 30 AZZARO DE LA TOUR Maelle LE CLAINCHE
NP 31 ELVIRA Liza VERGUET
32 32 EDENNE MESSIPIERRE Ludivine PIGNARD
33 33 DJANGO DE LA LYRE Carole BARDON
34 34 FURY DU CHENE Margo CHIFFLET
35 35 CHANEL D'OHARA Julie PONTILLO
36 36 CAALA DES EFFEUILLERS Emma JANIN
37 37 ENVIE DE BOISY Thibault PIEROTTI
38 38 ADEQUATE D'YVMANE MARION GOSSE-CASTANET
39 39 CASSINI D'ICK Emily AMBROSIANO
40 40 TWINNY Vanessa DE PALMA
41 41 BELVUE DE PRESAC Axelle BALAY
42 42 FEEDOM TO BE Lucas PELLISSARD
43 43 URSI DE SACCONGES Ornella FIORI SENOUSSI
44 44 BLUES DE NEUVE Ambre SERANDON
45 45 INDRA TER LINDEN Ornella MOURIER
46 46 BROOKLYN DES OXALYS Emmanuelle PERRA
47 47 UBIWANKENOBI DEL'OUZE Capucine GENIN
48 48 DIAMOND DOT Lea DENOMME
49 49 ELLE W Bianca MARINI
50 50 BLACK PEARL POMMERIAZ Adeline VIAL
51 51 A SEXYCRAK POMMERIA Z Vanessa AUTRET
52 52 ELVIS DE LA BABETTE Romain FOREST
53 53 ALLURE DU PLASSON Camille VON ARX
54 54 ADJA DU NANT TROUBLE Chloe BENAMOU
55 55 EMI KITSUNE Gaele COETMEUR
56 56 A SEXYDRES POMMERIA Z Lea PUGNAIRE
57 57 DAIKO DE KARCA Oriane PILLONEL
58 58 REDOUTABLE DE CANDIE Mathilde FOURGEOT
59 59 DESIREE D'OHARA Victoire GAUTIER
60 60 CHIKITA DES MEMOIRES Julie ROCOURT
61 61 URANUS DE BONNETIERE Louise NARBOT
62 62 CHANELLE DES ONGRIS Loryne FAVRE
63 63 CANCUNE DE LA ROCHE Tillie COLANTONIO
64 64 FLY ON FLOWER DB Arthur PEYRON
65 65 AMANDE DE LA ROCHE Solene TABBI
66 66 PETIT BONHEUR Severine TRIC
67 67 VIP DE GARANT Elise KERVICHE
68 68-HC VERY LOVE'JAC Alexandre LOUCHET
69 69 BONAMORE Amandine DUARTE
70 70 UPPER GREEN Marie ALBERTINI
NP 29 ECLIPSE DE MAUGRE Juliette LISSY