DENICE JUMPING EN BEAUJOLAIS
Compétition National - 28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

9 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (0,95 m) - PRIX CERFIC - Start List

29/04/2022 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
RECO 17H30 - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 49 BRIGITTE DU BANNEY Candice SOCQUET
2 50 HELENA VAN DE DURMSTEDE Julie LAMBEAUX
3 51 GIN TONIC TG Francois VINTEJOUX
4 1 UN DU PRIOLET Charlene POTIGNY
5 3-HC ENJOY DES PERRIERES Denys TROUSSIER
6 4-HC CIGALE DU RUY Z FLORENCE PIRO
7 5 CORDOBES DE PLEVILLE Anais BELORGEY
8 6 HECKTOR DE CAMBOSSI Virginia DE TORO
9 7 MIGHTY BLEU Z Fleur LITRE
10 8 HARMONIE DU ROCHER Perrine PERNOUD
11 9 DJANGO DU SERRE Baptiste NERI
12 10 CARDIFF DU SERRE Meije AMODRU FROMENT
13 11 CHAMINKA MYRIADES Z Rose LE BRAS
NP 12 JARINOS D Sebastien BERTHET
15 13 VIVA VOCE Valerie HAUVEL
16 14 BAD BOY BLACK Anne BERGIRON
17 15 HARQANA STEEL Helene GOSNET HERVEUX
18 16-HC CIGALE DU RUY Z Axel DELORD
NP 17 EMERAUDE DU NOYER Annemette BERTHET
20 18 FOLIE DOUCE PERRIERES Marline TOUZET
21 19 BAILA DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
22 20 VICKING DE MARNAS Tiphaine VAUDABLE
23 21 TAIGA DU BEAU LOGIS Elisa HUGUET
NP 22 CELLIAN DE LANHARUN Catherine HUCHARD
25 23 ALBAN Laurine DUCROUX
26 24 SALOMON BOREALIS Gabrielle CHENAL
27 25 UXIBANTA Christelle MAECHLING
28 26 TASMIME DU HEQUET Lucie PRINCIC
29 27 VESUVE DE GARIN Margaux CHAPELLE
30 28 JIVAGO D'HOYO Eddy JOLY
31 29 CASSENDRE D'INCOVILLE Aline KOPP
32 30 EGBERT Pascal GILARDI
33 31 ANISETTE DE LA COMBE Catherine FAURE
34 32 BREENA KERNAT Jerome LEBON
35 33 BOSTON DU VALDIS Marline TOUZET
NP 34 DIXIT DE LA ROCHE Chloe THENOZ
37 35 BORA BORA DU SERRE Meije AMODRU FROMENT
38 36 DEMOISELLE DE CHIGNAN Rose LE BRAS
NP 37 IROISE MONTFOLLET Sebastien BERTHET
40 38 CALYPSO DES CRAIES Bertrand BAUMGARTNER
41 39 TOBBY Ariane HILLE
42 40 GARE A LUI Carolane DUDU
43 41 DREAM DU TEMPS Louana DILITTA
44 42 QALINE DU RIOU Laurence GAIDET
45 43 FLEUR DE LYSE Jean DE BENAZE
46 44 SIRIUS DU VIEUX BOURG Florence LOGET
47 45 CHANEL DE LA CUVILERI Camille LAROCHE
48 46 BRISE DES COQUES Caroline PICHE
49 47 VIRUS OF THE MOON Margaux BOUJARD
50 48 ELASTI'S WINNER Marline TOUZET
NP 2 VIVACE COURCELLE Christine LEYVAL