CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours National Pro 1 Amateur et Cycles Libres - 06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

17 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) Prix Longines Equita Lyon - Start List

08/05/2022 - 17:35 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Carriere de l'Abbaye - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 50 FLURRY DU ZIEL Charlotte FENNETEAU 17:35
2 44 DERBY Jean Patrick TRAMOY 19:03
3 38 ANOUCHKA DU GRAND PRE Sylvie HASSENFORDER 18:51
4 3 SISSI D'AUGE Anne Marielle DURAND 17:41
5 45 BELOUGA DES FORETS Laura CERUTTI 19:05
6 40 HAMINKA Jules ANDRE 18:55
7 25 UN AS AU FLOP D'OZ Delphine CASEAU 18:25
8 20 LILA VD WITHOEVE Camille PIAT 18:15
9 35 OPALINE VD BISSCHOP Charlotte LAGUIDE 18:45
10 26 QUEZAC DE COEURET Olivia BON 18:27
11 41 DOURHANN D'IGALTA Zoe DU PARC 18:57
12 14 DON'T STOP BELIEVING Cassandra LOCATELLI 18:03
13 6 FULLIE DE CHASNAY Emilien LUCOT 17:47
14 10 FOLIE DOUCE D' ILLIAT Charlotte LAGUIDE 17:55
15 19 EDELWEISS CHANAY AA Quantin RICHE 18:13
16 16 BEACH TIPTOP Lea BUCOURT 18:07
17 18 CARTOUCHE FAUTRENNE Julie PROST 18:11
18 30 UXY LA TERRIBLE Alexandra POCHARD 18:35
19 46 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Romain PLANCHAT 19:07
20 32 ALTESSE D'ARCEAU Anthony FEVRAT 18:39
21 28 SONNJAZZ CHAPELOIS Vincent VICHOT 18:31
22 1 DAKOTA DE LA VALIERE Delphine CASEAU 17:37
23 48 VICAIRE DU PRELAT Vincent GAYDE 19:11
24 47 URIKA HERO Z Louise WATTEZ 19:09
25 24 ECLAIR JPP Amelie VIDNAR VIONNET 18:23
26 42 CRACKBOOM DES MORLOTS Maeva CASEAU 18:59
27 5 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN 17:45
28 43 ELLINGTON DES HAS Raphaelle DUPONT 19:01
29 39 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER 18:53
30 15 CHARMINGMOOD DEPAQ Sephora TUCCI 18:05
31 13 AUSSI JOLIE QUE TOI Antoine ROUSSEL 18:01
32 7 ECHO DE BOISY Anthony FEVRAT 17:49
33 2 VADJA DU KINET Ludivine BULLY 17:39
34 17 VIRGULE DES PRES Charlely BOUILLOT 18:09
35 49 DIEGO DES MORLOTS Delphine CASEAU 19:13
36 4 TEMPO DE MOLADIER Annelou DEPOORTER 17:43
37 34 CINDERELLA Lucie DUPUY 18:43
38 27 IOWA Liam MEDRANO POULLAIN 18:29
39 23 EXTRA DANCE SEMILLY Laetitia CANEPARO 18:21
40 8 ALOES DE LA JOUX Mathieu MENESTRIER 17:51
41 36 VERSEAU D'AUROI Eva CUSANNO 18:47
42 11 ELECTRIC DES FORETS Eva CUSANNO 17:57
43 31 VARUM D'EOLE Adrien PARIS 18:37
44 9 CHANEL GESMERAY Lucie DUPUY 17:53
45 51 RIVAGE DU PARADIS Jean Michel LAGRANGE 19:15
46 21 FONSKE Jean Marc MANZONI 18:17
47 33 DUNE DE LA JOUX Mathieu MENESTRIER 18:41
NP 12 GAMORA DE SEZILLES Virginie LANCHAIS
NP 22 QASTEL DE BELVOIR Z Emmy CACHOT
NP 29 EAU VIVE SODH Justine SCHNEIDER
NP 37 ULIXANE DU BREAU Virginie LANCHAIS