CHAZEY SUR AIN
Pro Amat Prepa Cycle Libre - 06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

06/05/2022 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 10h30 - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 EGERIE DU TEMPLE Karim ASSESSE
NP 1 CIMBA DE LA BRESSE Z Isabelle DESOIZE
NP 2 VIOLA DES FORETS Clemence PETIAU
4 3 COYAL Olivia FEUILLERAC
NP 4 HAPPY HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
6 5 RITUEL D'HONVAULT Esteban CERVERA
7 6 DOCTEUR SAUVAGE Stanislas LAFOND
8 7 FLUTTERFLY BY KA Clothilde WARD
9 8 EARENDIL DES DIMES Janice CURT
NP 9 THALIE DE L'AUBEPINE Emilie PRIOR PALMER
11 10 LARAYA JCB Joane PIETRI
12 11 DIANA DU MORION Jade SPERINI
NP 12 SCHERZO DES BUIS Terry SIRON
14 13 FAKIR DU TYL Ugo NOVERRAZ
15 14 DIXIT SAINT CLAIR Fiona KERNEN
16 15 EMIR DE LANN VIHAN Hadrien KERSUZAN
17 16 FAN DE TOI TOUJOURS Marc COMBRE
18 17 FOREVER DU RELEVANT Aurore VENEREUX
NP 18 ELYOTE DU PRIEURE Antony SIRON
20 19 EMERAUDE DU NOYER Annemette BERTHET
21 20 GENTLEMAN DU LAVOIR Alexis MASSOT
22 21 FAST DES GEAIS Brice BRASSART
23 22 FRIMEUSE DE MEUSSIA Claire GUYETANT
24 23 FEE NOMEN Romain LAVIGNE
25 24 FALCO D'EGLEFIN Aurelie SCHALLER
26 25 UTAIN AU HEUP Sebastien BERTHET
NP 26 GATTACA DE MALMAIN Guillaume PERICHON
28 27 ABANA HOY Victoria RIVAIN
29 28 FABULEUX DES FORETS Aurelie VIVANCOS
30 29 HERA HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
31 30 QUINTA DO NOVAL Charlotte NALIATO
32 31 FANDILOT D Sacha ROCCO DI TORREPADULA
33 32 DARJEELING DE TAL Anne Sophie MARECHAL
34 33 ENVIE DE BOISY Thibault PIEROTTI
35 34 GENOVA Tiffany RAVIX
36 35 TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS Victoria BOSCH
37 36 BALZIC LES PARTS Charlotte BASSARD
38 37 TALISKA DE JOUX Julie VERNUSSE
39 38 GEENGER DU GARON Pierre DOS SANTOS
40 39 CHANEL DE LAYE Chloe DUMAINE
41 40 ECLAIROCHOCO BATILLY Letizia ROGUET
42 41 CHASING CARS Z Marc COMBRE
43 42 FIRST I CAN'RELEVANT Aurore VENEREUX
NP 43 CAPPUCCINO DU JARDIN Antony SIRON
45 44 PRINCE DE GARRED Annemette BERTHET
46 45 BELLIS Z Alexis MASSOT
47 46 FEROE PALORDET Brice BRASSART
48 47 GENTLEMAN DE LA BARRE Claire GUYETANT
49 48 CARAIBES Romain LAVIGNE
50 49 GAMIN KAREF Aurelie SCHALLER
51 50 DANISH GIRL DES ILES Sebastien BERTHET
NP 51 ASCOFINO DV Z Guillaume PERICHON
53 52 LORD LUCA Maryne DARBELLAY
54 53 VERTIGE DE L'AIMANT Orient RODRIGUEZ
NP 54 HOLLY DU FIEFFE David GONZALEZ HERRERA
56 55 EVORA D'UM Ronan JOUAULT
57 56 FUTURO DU RONDEAU Alex CARLET
NP 57 ANTIERE Ilana BLANCO
NP 58 KING CAPITAL B Loic GRANCHAMP
60 59 CORDOBA DES LILAS Alexandre COURBEY
61 60 ELIXIR DE VIGNEUL Richard LOCHON