CHAZEY SUR AIN
TDA - 21/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

6 - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Résultats

21/05/2022 - 08:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
RECO 07H30 - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
24 DELIRIUM D'EPONADS Emma GREENHILL 0 56.19
2.
56 CADRILLE DE TERRISSE Maelle DEMANGE 0 56.61
3.
29 FLASH DE VERDUIZANT Clarisse ALLARY 0 56.76
4.
37 FOLEN AR CLEUZIO Lilou HAYS 0 57.84
5.
20 BELENOS D'HURL'VENT Anae CEZANNE 0 58.30
6.
26 AZKABAN DE VIREY Malone MANGEREST 0 58.51
7.
3 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Brunehilde MAGNIN 0 58.87
7.
57 HOUBIDOU D'ETE Maia LUX LAMARQUE 0 58.87
9.
45 APPACHE LA FRAQUETTE Jordan SCHERBAKOV 0 58.94
10.
48 ELFY CYCLAMEN Violette MAZURAY 0 59.39
11.
22 CARNHILL SUZY Maeva MAILLET 0 59.67
12.
44 EVEIL MERANIERE Lisa FAYOLLE 0 60.28
13.
46 GENTLEMAN DE LUZ Quentin MASSON 0 61.26
14.
51 ULYSSE DE L'ETAPE Lola GACHON 0 61.41
15.
54 ABRACADABRA DU BOC Ines BOISSELLIER 0 61.87
16.
52 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Ferielle BOUMAAZA 0 62.26
17.
19 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lena MATTIO 0 62.32
18.
21 DIXIEME DE BLONDE Florine BERNARD 0 62.81
19.
16 UMOUR DES TERNES Emilie KREBS 0 63.59
20.
38 MULLAGHGLOSS BRIDIE Kelly AELLEN 0 63.61
21.
30 FLEUR CYCLAMEN Tina DUFFOUR 0 65.38
22.
14 ECLIPSE DES DEYTRAS Cecile DOMINICE 0 66.48
23.
23 EXTRA BLACK DE KERSER Laetitia BETH 0 70.35
24.
28 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS 0 71.33
25.
17 ESPION DES RIVIERES Amelie MATTIOLI 4 56.56
26.
7 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE 4 58.50
27.
31 TOUNDRA DU SUD Carla BOILLIN 4 59.42
28.
15 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET 4 60.55
29.
8 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Marie RATIGNER 4 60.94
30.
4 CASTLESIDE JOHNNY Manon COUSTEILS 4 61.56
31.
6 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Zoe AUDOUIN 4 62.21
32.
10 VULCANO Quentin MASSON 4 62.44
33.
50 FILAE DU BANNEY Lou HARDOT 4 63.00
34.
40 GOTHAM D'AZUR Leonie PEIFFER 4 63.34
35.
5 BOOSTER DE LA CROIX Clementine MOLINIER 4 64.37
36.
13 BELKA DU DIABLE Jade COZZI BUET 4 65.10
37.
42 FIBULE DU CHAPELAN Zara DIBDEN 4 67.38
38.
11 FOX TROTT DE L'AUMOY Elise SIKIRDJI 4 67.92
39.
34 AZIMUT DU FORT Emma DENUIT 4 69.45
40.
39 FABULEUSE LA CANAUD Nina MOVAED 4 83.73
41.
32 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Jayann MIDALI 8 60.97
42.
47 ETAMINE DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT 8 69.69
43.
2 EDELWEISS DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE 8 70.35
44.
36 COMOD'OR DES RIVIERES Maxence FONTAINE 8 75.45
45.
35 GIN FIZZ Lelio VILA ROURA 8 81.12
46.
9 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Anna OLMICCIA 12 59.67
47.
49 FORCENEUF DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE 12 65.77
48.
1 HERITAGE DE LA COMOE Camille GELIS 17 84.88
18 FINLEY Diana ROUFFINEAU EL
12 LAVILL SALLY Eliza MELLET NP
25 BLACK KING GEORGES Celena MOUZAIA NP
27 CALL GIRL DES SOURCES Nina LO BUE NP
33 URPHEE Carla BLANC NP
41 ESPOIR DE L'ETAPE Albane BUISSON NP
43 FEE ROCK DU HAM Laure MATHEY DORET NP
53 FISTOULAD AR POUNE'S Jeanne FAKHRY NP
55 ATHENA DU HANAU Sixtine BUISSON NP