CHAZEY SUR AIN
TDA - 21/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

6 - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Start List

21/05/2022 - 08:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
RECO 07H30 - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 HERITAGE DE LA COMOE Camille GELIS
2 2 EDELWEISS DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
3 3 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Brunehilde MAGNIN
4 4 CASTLESIDE JOHNNY Manon COUSTEILS
5 5 BOOSTER DE LA CROIX Clementine MOLINIER
6 6 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Zoe AUDOUIN
7 7 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE
8 8 ARTISTE DU HAMEL Marie RATIGNER
9 9 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Anna OLMICCIA
10 10 VULCANO Quentin MASSON
11 11 FOX TROTT DE L'AUMOY Elise SIKIRDJI
NP 12 LAVILL SALLY Eliza MELLET
13 13 BELKA DU DIABLE Jade COZZI BUET
14 14 ECLIPSE DES DEYTRAS Cecile DOMINICE
15 15 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
16 16 UMOUR DES TERNES Emilie KREBS
17 17 ESPION DES RIVIERES Amelie MATTIOLI
18 18 FINLEY Diana ROUFFINEAU
19 19 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lena MATTIO
20 20 BELENOS D'HURL'VENT Anae CEZANNE
21 21 DIXIEME DE BLONDE Florine BERNARD
22 22 CARNHILL SUZY Maeva MAILLET
23 23 EXTRA BLACK DE KERSER Laetitia BETH
24 24 DELIRIUM D'EPONADS Emma GREENHILL
NP 25 BLACK KING GEORGES Celena MOUZAIA
26 26 AZKABAN DE VIREY Malone MANGEREST
NP 27 CALL GIRL DES SOURCES Nina LO BUE
28 28 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS
29 29 FLASH DE VERDUIZANT Clarisse ALLARY
30 30 FLEUR CYCLAMEN Tina DUFFOUR
31 31 TOUNDRA DU SUD Carla BOILLIN
32 32 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Jayann MIDALI
NP 33 URPHEE Carla BLANC
34 34 AZIMUT DU FORT Emma DENUIT
35 35 GIN FIZZ Lelio VILA ROURA
36 36 COMOD'OR DES RIVIERES Maxence FONTAINE
37 37 FOLEN AR CLEUZIO Lilou HAYS
38 38 MULLAGHGLOSS BRIDIE Kelly AELLEN
39 39 FABULEUSE LA CANAUD Nina MOVAED
40 40 GOTHAM D'AZUR Leonie PEIFFER
NP 41 ESPOIR DE L'ETAPE Albane BUISSON
42 42 FIBULE DU CHAPELAN Zara DIBDEN
NP 43 FEE ROCK DU HAM Laure MATHEY DORET
44 44 EVEIL MERANIERE Lisa FAYOLLE
45 45 APPACHE LA FRAQUETTE Jordan SCHERBAKOV
46 46 GENTLEMAN DE LUZ Quentin MASSON
47 47 ETAMINE DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT
48 48 ELFY CYCLAMEN Violette MAZURAY
49 49 FORCENEUF DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
50 50 FILAE DU BANNEY Lou HARDOT
51 51 ULYSSE DE L'ETAPE Lola GACHON
52 52 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Ferielle BOUMAAZA
NP 53 FISTOULAD AR POUNE'S Jeanne FAKHRY
54 54 ABRACADABRA DU BOC Ines BOISSELLIER
NP 55 ATHENA DU HANAU Sixtine BUISSON
56 56 CADRILLE DE TERRISSE Maelle DEMANGE
57 57 HOUBIDOU D'ETE Maia LUX LAMARQUE