CHAZEY SUR AIN
TDA - 21/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

16 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

22/05/2022 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
RECO 14H45 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 FEE ROCK DU HAM Laure MATHEY DORET
2 502 UN CHAMPION DELALANDE Marine SEGURA
3 503 GEMAX D'ODIVAL Lucy COOKE
4 504 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Jayann MIDALI
5 505 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
6 1 HERITAGE DE LA COMOE Camille GELIS
7 2 APOLLO D'ARTHUISIERE Camille MOLINIER
8 3 ELECTRA POUNE'S Chloe LEPOUTRE
9 4 CASTLESIDE JOHNNY Manon COUSTEILS
10 5 FABULEUSE LA CANAUD Nina MOVAED
NP 6 URPHEE Carla BLANC
12 7 BOOSTER DE LA CROIX Clementine MOLINIER
13 8 DELIRIUM D'EPONADS Emma GREENHILL
14 9 ETAMINE DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT
15 10 AZIMUT DU FORT Emma DENUIT
16 11 BADIANE RIVER Amy LOCHON
17 12 CADRILLE DE TERRISSE Maelle DEMANGE
18 13 FOX TROTT DE L'AUMOY Elise SIKIRDJI
19 14 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE
NP 15 LAVILL SALLY Eliza MELLET
21 16 EDELWEISS DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
22 17 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Zoe AUDOUIN
23 18 AZKABAN DE VIREY Malone MANGEREST
NP 19 HERO STAR Anaelle CHATELAIN
25 20 FINLEY Diana ROUFFINEAU
26 21 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Lola GACHON
27 22 TEAM Marie LYET
28 23 CARNHILL SUZY Maeva MAILLET
29 24 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Camille GELIS
30 25 ABRACADABRA DU BOC Ines BOISSELLIER
31 26 MULLAGHGLOSS BRIDIE Kelly AELLEN
32 27 HOUBIDOU D'ETE Maia LUX LAMARQUE
33 28 EVEIL MERANIERE Lisa FAYOLLE
34 29 TOUNDRA DU SUD Carla BOILLIN
35 30 CALL GIRL DES SOURCES Nina LO BUE
36 31 ESPION DES RIVIERES Amelie MATTIOLI
37 32 EXTRA BLACK DE KERSER Laetitia BETH
NP 33 BLACK KING GEORGES Celena MOUZAIA
39 34 BELENOS D'HURL'VENT Anae CEZANNE
40 35 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lena MATTIO
41 36 BELKA DU DIABLE Jade COZZI BUET
42 37 FIBULE DU CHAPELAN Zara DIBDEN
43 38 DERRYCRAMPH JADE Noemie PERARD JACQUET
44 39 BURBERY DU BAN Margaux LEPELLETIER
45 41 FORCENEUF DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
46 42 FOLEN AR CLEUZIO Lilou HAYS
47 43 DIXIEME DE BLONDE Florine BERNARD
48 44 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Ferielle BOUMAAZA
NP 45 FISTOULAD AR POUNE'S Jeanne FAKHRY
50 46 CUBAIN DE BLONDE Lola RAJAT
51 48 GOTHAM D'AZUR Leonie PEIFFER
NP 49 GIN FIZZ Lelio VILA ROURA
53 50 APPACHE LA FRAQUETTE Jordan SCHERBAKOV
54 51 ULYSSE DE L'ETAPE Lola GACHON
55 52 VILIGAKOUCHKA ANCOILL Sacha DE SENARCLENS
56 53 VALISIS DES CIBAUDES Mathilde GIRAUD
NP 40 ESPOIR DE L'ETAPE Albane BUISSON
NP 47 ATHENA DU HANAU Sixtine BUISSON