ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
GOLDEN ROCKS JUMP Concours National - 03/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) Vans Alain Guiberteau - Start List

04/06/2022 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 HINCHALLAH DE LACKE Milla BORRON
2 92 CENDRILLON RIGOULOTS Cora CHAMPON
3 93-HC DEESSE DES VAUX Marc MONTGINOUX
4 1 ARROW DE CHANTELOUBE Paul BOUREL
NP 2 UPSERTROISEPT Julie DELAGE
NP 3 FRIPOUILLE II Perrine PERNOUD
7 4 CIMBA DE LA BRESSE Z Isabelle DESOIZE
NP 5 FRENCH DE LAYE Magali ROQUE
9 6 FEEDOM TO BE Lucas PELLISSARD
10 7 ELTON DE L'ORISAN Bertrand CREUZE
11 8 BANZAI DU DELTA Sabine MEYET
12 9 ULTIMATE DU PLASSON Alix AUGIS
13 10 LENNART 13 Maily VEREL
NP 11 BRUNED'HARLOT Anne PASCO
15 12 DEMOISELLE DE CHIGNAN Aurelie PICHON
16 13 ELSTONE NITA R Marianne WIDMER
17 14 FRISBEE DE L'AUTROT Jeanne RAPET
18 15 COWBOY DES PREMICES Dorian LEFEBVRE
19 16 FLYER DE MAUCOURT Eloise MERLIN
20 17 BE AMAZING Valentina BLOCH
21 18 FOREIGN OFFICE Justine FIARD
22 19 UNIQUE D'EVORDES Laetitia DAGNEAUD
23 20 BELVUE DE PRESAC Axelle BALAY
24 21 CHANELLE DE LUZ Sara MOISSONNIER
25 22 DECADE D'ELLE Caroline PANCHAIRI
26 23 FLICKA DU TULIPIER Malaurie BAYZELON
27 24 SUNSHINE Chloe MARIN
28 25 VODKA SAUVAGEONNE Alexis CONESA
29 26 BLOOD DIAMOND FAO Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR
30 27 ESPRIT DE LA CANAUD Ermine SALIN LAVERTY
31 28 QUARTZ DE LA CHAILLOZ Laeticia ROUQUET
32 29 FABIOLA DE RUFFOSSES Eleonore BISMUTH STREICHEINBERG
33 30 CASSINI D'ENFER Sylvia LE GOFF
34 31 UNEPTIFLEUR DU MIROIR Marie Alix LEMOINE
35 32 KALISTO Gines MASSAT
36 33 DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE Sonia NEHAOUA
37 34 USSARO Z Jeremy BARRIE
38 35 BLUEBERRY DU PRATOU Aurelie CHILDERIC
39 36 CALIX DU CHAMEUTRE Cassandre GUILLEMETTE
40 37 DIRADO Z Elsa GROLEAT
41 38 BIKINI ROSSIGNOL Marie BERTHAIL
42 39 INDRA TER LINDEN Ornella MOURIER
43 40 UNIC DE LUZ Axelle ATTIAS
44 41 NAKOMA Charlotte JARDIN
45 42 CUPIDO DU QUESNAY Maxime LABEILLE
46 43 BACK DE BELLEVIE Bianca GAGLIARDI
47 44 ANIBA D'HARLOT Charline BATHIAS
48 45 JIVAGO D'HOYO Laetitia CANEPARO
49 46 EVORA D'UM Alizee BERTHET
50 47 UP SIDE PERRIERES Charline AUBERT
NP 48 GEMMELYS DU PHENIX Malaurie BAYZELON
52 49 FANTASY DES CHESNAIES Chloe MARIN
53 50 AURFLA Z Alexis CONESA
NP 51 CISSY DE ROMANIN Jonathan LYOT
55 52 FUERTA Helene DECROIX
56 53 AVATAR DU FOREZAN Michel MASSAT
57 54 KOUMBA HX Philippe VUATTOUX
58 55 VIP DU VOIRLY Muriel BOULON
59 56 ADJA DU NANT TROUBLE Chloe BENAMOU
60 57 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON
61 58 UBIWANKENOBI DEL'OUZE Capucine GENIN
62 59 EXTASY DU RIPEL Brice OBADIA
63 60 EPSOM Alexia DESMARIS
64 61 ELLE REVE LA BREVIE Sarah GUICHARD
65 62 CHANEL Ludivine CHABANON
66 63 EXELLENCE Audrey VAN EENOO
67 64 ELECTRA DE LAURA Anais LESBRE
68 65 BETTY DE GARRED Agathe VERGIN
69 66 ELOMALIBU DU MOULIN Cinthia BERTHET
70 67 CHIARA Nina PAOUNOFF
71 68 AZZARO DE LA TOUR Maelle LE CLAINCHE
72 69 REVAMOUR CHAMPEIX Salome BILLON
NP 70 QUITE D'ENFER Cedric JACOLIN
74 71 EMI KITSUNE Gaele COETMEUR
75 72 VERY LOVE'JAC Virginia DE TORO
76 73 AZARO FLOWER Lilou GACHET PONNAZ
77 74 SATURDAY BLUE BIOLAY Stan GRISARD
78 75 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET
79 76 CASTLE DE LA COTE Pauline GABILLAT
80 77 BAYA DU GARON Margaux WALTER BOYER
81 78 DIOR DE ROYAS Coline PISTRE
82 79 ROZANO DU GITE Maxence FONTAINE
83 80 BOOMRANG DE LAYE Gabin THETE
84 81 BROOKLYN DES OXALYS Emmanuelle PERRA
85 82 CALINE DU BOCHARD Andrea MARQUES
86 83 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON
87 84 BELLE DE MALPAS Axelle BOURQUIN
88 85 GABON DE LA BRESSE Karine PLANCHON
89 86 DISCOBOLE Hermine DECOUVELAERE
90 87 BONUS D'AUTHOU Carlotta MANTOVAN
91 88 URSI DE SACCONGES Ornella FIORI SENOUSSI
92 89 AMANDE DE LA ROCHE Solene TABBI
93 90 BOREALE DU LAMBERT Chrysis CELARD