ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
GOLDEN ROCKS JUMP Concours National - 03/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 SO

10 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) Century 21 - Start List

04/06/2022 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CALAMITY DU MOULIN Solene GRESSARD
2 2 BLUE SKY Suzie Lou BERTHET
3 3-HC JE T'ADORE Antoine ERMANN
4 4 BA DE BEDONCHARMILLES Emmanuel DE JACQUELOT
NP 5 EVITA SOUPIRS Anne DESSARTHE
6 6 ARTUR DES ISLOTS Lison DAISSEMIN
7 7 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ
8 8 URICAINE LANLEYA Fanny BALLEYDIER
9 9 GLENJA Fabien BONHOMME GEANTIAL
10 10 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER
11 11 ECHO DU REVERSEY Daniella FUCHSMANN
NP 12 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Eliza RICHARD
13 13 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN
14 14 IMPRESS Christel CHRETIEN
15 15 ROUET DU ROUET*BOIS MARGOT Clementine TATINCLAUX
16 16-HC GOLDEN DU BREUIL Guillaume DEPRAS
17 17 UDINE DU SORNIN Estelle MILLON
18 18 KANTI Maeva FRETY
19 19 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL
20 20 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA
21 21 DANTINO Margaux VEREL
22 22 ECLAT DES VARENNES Paul BORRAS SAUDER
23 23 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Clara ARNAUD
24 24 TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS Victoria BOSCH
25 26 BLUEBELL NOUVEAULIEU Elodie THOUZEAU
26 27 CALYSCO SPEED Camille PARADIS
27 28-HC GAMINE D'OSCINE Antoine ERMANN
28 29-HC GENTLEMAN DU LAVOIR Alexis MASSOT
29 30 ALTEA DE SAINT'A Manon TAYOL
30 31 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD
31 32 EVERDEEN DU MANY Camille BENIER
32 33 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI
33 34 CHANEL DU BANNEY Z Juliette ARFI
34 35 BAMBOU DE MARIGNY Maeva REFANO
35 36 ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU Rose BULTEAU
36 37 LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOFZ Eliza RICHARD
37 38 FOLLOW ME DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN
38 39 CASSIENA Christel CHRETIEN
39 40 VICKY LOUVO Clementine TATINCLAUX
NP 41 CASANOCHA PS Guillaume DEPRAS
41 42 ELASKA DE LA FREDIERE Estelle MILLON
NP 43 JOPLIN MOLGA EUROHILL Maeva FRETY
43 44-HC FIREFLY DU MYSTERE Ilona GARCIA
44 45 CALIFORNIA DU MURET Natacha RAPAPORT
45 46 ARIZONA DE VALPAO Z Ambre TEILHET
46 47 BONUS D'AUTHOU Carlotta MANTOVAN
47 48 DRAKKAR LA TUILERIE Sophie SEGOVIA
48 49 VERMEIL BOISY Vincent LEGAY
49 50 EVIDENCE DE MELVILLE Valene PAOLINO
50 51 PUSCHKIN II DE LAYE Leanna PIVETEAU
51 52 CANTARO Frederic MERIGOUX
52 53-HC PANDORA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE Antoine ERMANN
53 54 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY
54 55 DALTON DE VESQUERIE Cedric JOASSARD
55 56 BOOGY MIROGISE Maxime LABEILLE
56 57 FARCO DU BOISSET Marine LLINARES
57 58 SANTA FE VALFLEURI Enguerrand PRETET
58 59 TIANA M'AUREA Fiona DE TORO
59 60 BROOKLYN GRAVELOTTE Frederic DUBOIS
NP 25 DARJEELING DE TAL Anne Sophie MARECHAL