ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
GOLDEN ROCKS JUMP Concours National - 03/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) Pepsequin - Start List

05/06/2022 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 VIP DU VOIRLY Alexis CONESA
2 1 DEMOISELLE DE CHIGNAN Aurelie PICHON
NP 2 UNICOLOR MAGE Tanguy DEMANGE
4 3 CALINE DU BOCHARD Andrea MARQUES
5 4 VEGAS LEMAN Samantha BELLENCONTRE
6 5 COOL DE MENGE Perrine CHABERT
7 6 HELENA VAN DE DURMSTEDE Julie LAMBEAUX
8 7 FUERTA Helene DECROIX
9 9 ABOU DE LA MUSARDIERE Alexia GONNARD
NP 10 OFFSET Meiline CONVERS
NP 11 VICEVERSA MIROGISE Claude LOPEZ
12 12 CHICAGO DE BEAUDINARD Aude TRAHY
NP 13 DZIG DZAG COURCELLE Marie BERTHELOT
14 14 AZARO FLOWER Lilou GACHET PONNAZ
15 15 ESCURO D'ALLOU Maud ROEDIGER
16 16 KRATEROS J.P Marie MOREAU
17 17 UTAH DE LA FOSSE Camille DE NADAI
NP 18 ELLE REVE LA BREVIE Sarah GUICHARD
19 19 KALISTO Gines MASSAT
20 20 ESTORIL D'ECOTIER Baptiste SCHWENNINGER
21 21 DISCOBOLE Hermine DECOUVELAERE
22 22 AMALFI Marion TRUMEL
23 23 FALWA DE LA DHUYS Ophelie NOEHRINGER
24 24 VOLL COOL Agnes MAZOYER
25 25 BACK DE BELLEVIE Bianca GAGLIARDI
26 26 USSARO Z Jeremy BARRIE
NP 27 FLICKA DU TULIPIER Malaurie BAYZELON
28 28 DE NERO Marie MOREAU
29 29 PAMELA DU LUTTERBACH Laura VILAIN
30 30 FLYER DE MAUCOURT Eloise MERLIN
31 31 FONTANA HOY Mathilde BRUEL
32 32-HC GALEA Romane CONVERS
33 33 CASTLE DE LA COTE Pauline GABILLAT
34 34 SATURDAY BLUE BIOLAY Stan GRISARD
35 35 KOUMBA HX Philippe VUATTOUX
36 36 REQUIEM DU LEYNARD Ella BAVILLE
37 37-HC GALANDE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE
38 38 EMI KITSUNE Gaele COETMEUR
39 39 ARIZONA DES PERRIERES Maria HURTH
40 40 EPSOM Lou Ann COULANJON
41 41 UNESCO DE LA BRESSE Amandine GAGLIONE
42 42 FIRST DE FARJONNIERE Julie DUMONT
43 43 UBIWANKENOBI DEL'OUZE Capucine GENIN
44 44 ZEPHYRUS J Hortense DUPONCHELLE
45 45 BACCARA CHIC Marie ARMAND
46 46 BAMBA DE BLANCHEVILLE Nathalie CARON
47 47 GABON DE LA BRESSE Karine PLANCHON
48 48 TWEETY SAUVAGEONNE Marion TRIVERIO
49 49 CENDRILLON RIGOULOTS Cora CHAMPON
50 50 QALINDA D'AUGE Anne Laurie BOUVIER
51 51 ESMEE KAREF Candice DUCHAMP
NP 52 GEMMELYS DU PHENIX Malaurie BAYZELON
53 53 DAYLYS D'AUGEL Solene PEDRA
54 54 GAMBILLE DU JOBLANC Lisa SUIFFET
55 55 UN DU PRIOLET Charlene POTIGNY
56 56 COREE DES SONGES Franck VIOLLET
57 57 ETOILE DU PICHATIER Valerie DUCHAMP
58 58 QUARTZ DE LA CHAILLOZ Laeticia ROUQUET
59 59 BETTY DE GARRED Agathe VERGIN
60 60 EVADE DES NAUVES Lisa HERNANDEZ
61 61 ADJE DES BONNES Alexandra FONTENILLE
62 62 ANIBA D'HARLOT Charline BATHIAS
63 63 VODKA SAUVAGEONNE Nadege GUILLERAULT
64 64 EOLIAS DE WISMES Lea MARTIN
NP 8 ELTON DE L'ORISAN Bertrand CREUZE