ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
GOLDEN ROCKS JUMP Concours National - 03/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 SO

15 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) CWD - Start List

05/06/2022 - 16:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 RAVIDETRE DE RAHON Milla BORRON
2 64 VERIZKA DE BELHEME Romane BORRON
3 65 COPERNIC D'URIAT Alexis CONESA
4 66 ELTON DE L'ORISAN Bertrand CREUZE
NP 1 DIAMOND DOT Lea DENOMME
6 2 BOOMRANG DE LAYE Gabin THETE
7 3 AVATAR DU FOREZAN Michel MASSAT
8 4 ALCAMERA SAVOIE Chloe MENTHA
9 5 AMADEUS DE GAMMA Julie FAVETTA
10 6 TWARLING DU MOULIN Marie CLARIN
11 7 FLORAC DU LO Mathilde BODIN
12 8 AURFLA Z Alexis CONESA
13 9 HIKE V STAL VAN HASSELD Marianne BESSET
14 10 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON
15 11 FLOWER DE SAINT'EX Melanie SUBLET GARIN
16 12 BLOOD DIAMOND FAO Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR
17 13 FUNNY DE LA LIE Marie CHAZAL
18 14 DAKOTA DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN
19 15 EVERDEEN DU MANY Camille BENIER
20 16 CHIARA Nina PAOUNOFF
21 17 ASMAE M'AUREA Tiffany HELLER
22 18 ROUET DU ROUET*BOIS MARGOT Clementine TATINCLAUX
NP 19 BRUNED'HARLOT Anne PASCO
24 20-HC GOLDENEYE DU MYSTERE Ilona GARCIA
25 21 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN
26 22 EPSOM Alexia DESMARIS
27 23 CAMILLA DE L'ORISAN Bertrand CREUZE
28 24-HC CHARLOTTE M Cyrille LAUBE
29 25 ARROW DE CHANTELOUBE Paul BOUREL
30 26 FOLLOW RIVER Yacine AOUANECHE
31 27 CANCUNE DE LA ROCHE Tillie COLANTONIO
NP 28 FRENCH DE LAYE Magali ROQUE
33 29 ADJA DU NANT TROUBLE Chloe BENAMOU
34 30 FOREIGN OFFICE Justine FIARD
35 31 BLUEBERRY DU PRATOU Aurelie CHILDERIC
36 32 CASSINI D'ENFER Sylvia LE GOFF
37 33 BACARA DORCHIVAL Caroline MASSE
38 34 ROZANO DU GITE Maxence FONTAINE
39 35 GENTIANE DE L'AMONT Emma GUYONNET
40 36 DALI D'URVILLE Floriane MARION
41 37 COWBOY DES PREMICES Dorian LEFEBVRE
42 38 URSI DE SACCONGES Ornella FIORI SENOUSSI
43 39 ELVIRA Liza VERGUET
44 40 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD
45 41 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON
46 42 MONEYBROOM LEXINOV Giovanni LAUBE
47 43 BAMBOU DE MARIGNY Maeva REFANO
48 44 EKINOX DE L'AMONT Ugo VALIGNY
49 45-HC UPLANDE KOKKA Ilona GARCIA
50 46 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN
51 47 FLY ON FLOWER DB Arthur PEYRON
52 48 UP SIDE PERRIERES Charline AUBERT
NP 49 QUITE D'ENFER Cedric JACOLIN
NP 50 CADOULA DE LAYE Camille BRUN
55 51 ULTIMATE DU PLASSON Alix AUGIS
56 52 UNIC DE LUZ Axelle ATTIAS
57 53 BELLE DE MALPAS Axelle BOURQUIN
58 54 TOTTENHAM HOTSPURS Alice RANDON
59 55 FEEDOM TO BE Lucas PELLISSARD
60 56 EVORA D'UM Alizee BERTHET
61 57 ELSA PLATIERE Myriam LIOGINKY
62 58 DJANGO DE CORVALLIS Celine LESCHELET
63 59 QUICK BLUE Jean Baptiste AMIENS
NP 60 RIVAL DU VIEUX BOURG Laure BRASSEUR
65 61 HECTOR Z Domitille GAURAND
66 62 BE AMAZING Valentina BLOCH