VICHY STADE EQUESTRE DU SICHON
Ecuries de Verduizant / Team Joly - 03/06/2022 - 06/06/2022 SO

15 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) PRIX I-BRIDE / FREDERIQUE VILLARS - Start List

05/06/2022 - 19:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 18h45 - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
NP 1 DOMINO D Damien PY
2 2 ETAT DE GRACE Elodie LAMY 19:02
3 3 UKITA DE GARRED Armelle TARAKU 19:04
4 4 HURY UP MAJUSCULE Nohlan VALLAT 19:06
5 5 BALINA HOY Lison THOUE 19:08
6 6 COEUR'LING DE BOURBON Louise BIOLAY 19:10
7 7 CIANA DES ROSIERS Z Manon CROS 19:12
8 8 CAPRICE D'AMOUR Agathe HOVINE 19:14
9 9 DIVIN DU GONGE Yannick ZWILLER 19:16
10 10 DECIBEL DES SONGES Lucille NICOLLET 19:18
NP 11 AGUA DE LINE Marie Noelle PAGET
12 12 DAC DE LA BRUNE Fabien REJASSE 19:22
13 13 VICKING PONT PICOT Stephanie BOITHIAS 19:24
14 14 QALOU DU BOIS MADAME Z Emma AUBERT 19:26
15 15 UBERT D'AURILLY Margot DEVIDAL 19:28
16 16 COCO CHANEL AR BREIZH Coline GRAEL 19:30
17 17 BYRON'S Adelie BERARD 19:32
18 18 MUSETTE VAN'T LANGEVELD Chloe DURAND 19:34
19 19 CRANEUR DE SANTALE Alexia TOUVIER 19:36
20 20 DONNA DU BERENRAIN Alberto PEREIRA 19:38
21 21 GAZBOY UN PRINCE Sylvere MATEOS 19:40
22 22 FILLE FOMIA Bernard THOMASSERY 19:42
23 23 GUESS DU GRAND BLANC Lana FAURE ALAPHILIPPE 19:44
24 24 DUBAI DU GRAND BLANC Alyson CHOSSON 19:46
25 25 GALILEE DU SOLEIL Perrine ROUMIER 19:48
NP 26 DARK DANDY DES PUYS Vanessa BAVENT
27 27 FAIR BOY DU SAUVAGE Chanel HAUG DIT GENTES 19:52
28 28 SHAMROCK SCHUERACHER Ninon CHARTIER 19:54
29 29 ELODIE DE LES COUDRAIS Z Elisabeth JAYOL 19:56
30 30 HEYKO DE CENE Ophelie MOTET 19:58
31 31 CASTILLE DE LAKEY Eliza TROCHU 20:00
NP 32 VIEN D'OHARA Clemence BLANCHARD
33 33 WITHAQ Elisa TATE 20:04
34 34 HAWAII DE CREMY Elena CHARRIERE 20:06
35 35 UNIQUE DE LANN VIHAN Gaelle LOMBARD 20:08
36 36 FAUKON DE FLEURIEL Melissa KALLOUZ 20:10
37 37 BROOKLYN DE JOURCEY Camille RORY 20:12
38 38 DRUIDE D'HEOLAN Auriane ELLES 20:14
Break
39 39 QUE DONALD SON Marion RIOS 20:26
40 40 VIP CURL D'ALBRAN Oriane JACOLIN 20:28
41 41 VOCONCE DES LONES Eva CHOSSONNERIE 20:30
NP 42 BYE BYE D'ORTIGE Athenais DUTEIL
43 43 CYMBELINE DE DORMON Loriane TOURNUT 20:34
44 44 HOOKBEL DES FERRIERES Clementine LAUNAY 20:36
45 45-HC FAYRIAH DE FONDCOMBE Cedric EMERY 20:38
46 46 FRAGANCE MA Ilona SALAMONE 20:40
47 47 DOLCE VITA MONT D'OR Anais LAMAT 20:42
48 48 BOURLINGUEUR Emmanuelle SEGURA 20:44
NP 49 CLAPTON Ugo NOVERRAZ
50 50 TIP TOP LA TUILERIE Perrine ROUMIER 20:48
NP 51 UN QUIDEM DES PUYS Vanessa BAVENT
52 52 D'AMOUR DE MEDAGUES Jeanne CORNET 20:52
53 53 FAIR PLAY VALLEDEI Albane JOLIVET 20:54
54 54 ELFE DE MORENOL Jean Pierre OGIER 20:56
55 55 COMETTE DIMAVI Elya COPIN 20:58
56 56 LUIGI DE BARACHY Nathan QUIVAUX 21:00
57 57 ARAMIS D'ARANDA Angelique ALVERNHE 21:02
58 58 SILENE FENEROL Camille THOMAS 21:04
59 59 LAURIER BOURBON Z Eponine SAUNIER 21:06
60 60 DUBAI N'KO Marie France CHASSANG 21:08
NP 61 JADORE DE LA MALASUDE Philippine VEYRET
62 62 TOCCATA D'IGALTA Julie SCHEMIDLING 21:12
63 63 SPIRIT BONNEFER Enora COPIN 21:14
64 64 MYSHALL PRINCE Melanie CORTAY 21:16
65 65 A DIEU VAT Josephine RICHARD 21:18
66 66 GAIKO D'ULTIME Florence FAURE 21:20
67 67 URANO DE LA BRESSE Lucille LAJOIX 21:22
68 68 CADENCE DU BAN Lou DELEAGE 21:24
69 69 ELIXIR DU GRAND BLANC Maxime FAURE 21:26
70 70 ESTEBAN MERZE Sarah BARNOUD 21:28
71 71 VARCOSHA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Timeo TERRIER 21:30
72 72 ADELIE Z Loona BARBET 21:32
73 73 GOOD WIFE D'EMM Laura MARCHINI 21:34
74 74 OKOWANGO VAUCOULMIN Candice BLATEYRON 21:36
75 75 GOODBOY DE THEVE Margaux COTTRON 21:38
76 76 GIVA DIMAVI Hugo OLIVEIRA 21:40
77 77 FREEDOM DG MONTAGNE Giovani DANTAN 21:42
78 78 ELEAZAR Antoine CONSTANT 21:44