VICHY STADE EQUESTRE DU SICHON
Ecuries de Verduizant / Team Joly - 03/06/2022 - 06/06/2022 SO

16 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) PRIX PEUGEOT - Résultats

06/06/2022 - 08:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Reco 07h45 - Nb Engages : 70
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 40 TRISTAN DE L'EGUILLE Lea COURNEDE 0 66.39 0 33.49 250.00 €
2. 21 CAPRICE D'AMOUR Agathe HOVINE 0 71.34 0 37.18 190.00 €
3. 8 COULEUR DE FRANCE Laura DEVEZ 0 72.59 0 40.09 150.00 €
4. 25 VALKYRIE DE BUSSY May Line BAULAND 0 63.56 4 34.11 120.00 €
5. 1 GAMIN DE BARACHY Guillaume GIOT 0 69.16 4 36.10 100.00 €
6. 70 ACHYLE DES AUNETES May Line BAULAND 0 73.38 4 38.83 80.00 €
7. 47 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE 0 75.30 4 39.90 60.00 €
8. 13 DONNA DU BERENRAIN Manon JALOUNEIX 0 74.18 4 43.68 50.00 €
9. 44 BAHIA DE BORD Clement MALLET 0 76.35 4 47.36 40.00 €
10. 36 ULOR DE SAUZAIS Mayeul MERCHIER 0 75.00 8 35.75 40.00 €
11. 62 PRIAM DIMAVI Elise BERGEMIN 0 73.86 8 38.66 40.00 €
12. 68 SOLO DE MONET Charlotte BATISSE 0 74.18 8 42.13 40.00 €
13. 52 BACKARDY SICEE Morgane CARVALHO 0 76.36   40.00 €
14. 59 FEROZA Camille SOULOY 0 76.71   40.00 €
15. 43 HARDY DEMAUCOURT Elina RULLIERE 0 77.64   40.00 €
16. 7 DESIREE D'OHARA Victoire GAUTIER 0 79.23   40.00 €
17. 35 ESTEBAN MERZE Sarah BARNOUD 0 79.43   40.00 €
18. 14 GOODBOY DE THEVE Margaux COTTRON 0 81.19    
19. 37 URKENE DU CHENE Elise BERGEMIN 0 81.44    
20. 65 FILOU DE BARACHY Mathilde GALICHON 4 66.09    
21. 60 TIP TOP LA TUILERIE Perrine ROUMIER 4 69.69    
22. 11 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON 4 70.08    
23. 2 ABBEYSIDE LILLY Lea CHASSOT 4 71.35    
24. 4 DROLE DE DAM' Julie AUDOUARD 4 71.60    
25. 57 ELIXIR DU GRAND BLANC Maxime FAURE 4 72.27    
26. 17 FRIK FRAK Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG 4 72.90    
27. 23 COCO CHANEL AR BREIZH Coline GRAEL 4 73.43    
28. 38 LADY DE LOGERIE Z Anais BITTARD 4 73.53    
29. 28 UPSIE DE LA COUR Orlane CHAUSSAT 4 74.27    
30. 41 DHINNA D'ARVERN Marlene GRAND RAVEL 4 74.80    
31. 16 MYSHALL PRINCE Melanie CORTAY 4 75.55    
32. 33 RAPITCHOU Ivana MILAK 4 76.07    
33. 55 VENT DOMES D'AUVERGNE Emma CHANAVAT 4 77.12    
34. 61 COMETTE DIMAVI Elya COPIN 4 77.67    
35. 15 TALK DE BAYSE Pauline BOUCHARD 4 78.29    
36. 54 UTWO DIMAVI Claire MALINAUD 4 78.58    
37. 18 CIANA DES ROSIERS Z Manon CROS 4 78.61    
38. 56 CINARA Cindy CORNET 4 79.23    
39. 10 QUE DONALD SON Marion RIOS 4 80.88    
40. 45 ELFAZAR VALLEDEI Elsa SEMETEYS 4 82.57    
41. 42 DAC DE LA BRUNE Fabien REJASSE 4 82.67    
42. 34 VASCO DU MOULIN Jade ROLLET 4 83.29    
43. 20 GOURMANDE D'AUBIGNY Julie GAUCHET 4 85.41    
44. 32 CALYSKO DES DORES Florent MONTMORY 4 85.77    
45. 5 AGUA DE LINE Marie Noelle PAGET 5 89.97    
46. 22 DOLCE VITA MONT D'OR Anais LAMAT 7 97.50    
47. 67 DAMOCLES DES SONGE Ambre MOLINELLI 8 82.20    
48. 64 GOLIATH MAREAUFEES Emeline HORRY 8 84.12    
49. 29 DUBAI DU GRAND BLANC Alyson CHOSSON 8 84.63    
50. 12 GUCCI DE VERDUIZANT Lea PATOZ RABY 8 100.02    
51. 50 GUCCI DE RECHIMAS Anthony PAYS 9 88.33    
52. 39 CLOWNGARO DES DAUGES Emeline HORRY 10 93.49    
53. 6 EGBERT Pascal GILARDI 10 106.01    
54. 46 URANO DE LA BRESSE Lucille LAJOIX 11 96.81    
55. 63 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD 12 73.48    
56. 19 BYRON'S Adelie BERARD 17 88.58    
57. 48 SHAMROCK SCHUERACHER Ninon CHARTIER 20 73.19    
58. 58 DUBAI N'KO Marie France CHASSANG 20 114.19    
59. 69 VOLCANE DIX Lucas PAILLER 23 111.93    
60. 66 FINE FLEUR DORCAMP Geoffroy RELIN 25 136.13    
51 USHYBOY DES CORBES Jean Michel VAUDENE EL  
53 CASSIOPEE DE GYCQ Maelle LABRO EL  
30 SILENE FENEROL Camille THOMAS EL  
31 RIVES DES GALOPS Alice FLAYAC EL  
3 UGO DU THILLAYE Sandrine JACQMIN NP  
9 VIEN D'OHARA Clemence BLANCHARD NP  
49 TAHITI D'AUROIS David LEGRAND NP  
24 FREEDOM DG MONTAGNE Giovani DANTAN NP  
27 AVATAR DU NONEN Aurelie FOLLET NP  
26-HC HERMANO DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 21 87.20