ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours Nationnal - 10/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 SO

8 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (0,95 m) - Résultats

11/06/2022 - 13:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 3 Vitesse (0,95 m) - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
26 CRACK DES CHESNAIES Marine PATAY 0 56.44 50.00 €
2.
42 DIAMANT DE POINTE Ines LARRODE 0 57.67 38.00 €
3.
29 UNION DE RIVERLAND Marine BOUCHARDEAU 0 58.39 30.00 €
4.
15 MAAMAR ISHANE Tifany SALIERNO 0 59.94 24.00 €
5.
20 TOP BOY Sahra KARAR 0 63.17 20.00 €
6.
11 DIANA DE COURCY Pierre NGUYEN 0 63.73 16.00 €
7.
12 DIAMOND DE CORBEIL Vanessa DE PALMA 0 66.08 12.00 €
8.
9 SALOMON BOREALIS Gabrielle CHENAL 0 66.53 10.00 €
9.
6 HARMONIE DU ROCHER Perrine PERNOUD 0 67.13 8.00 €
10.
41 ELLINE DE GERMANY Eloise ROSSI 0 69.23 8.00 €
11.
7 FANTAISIE DE GERBAL Sarah RYCKELYNCK 0 70.12 8.00 €
12.
37 ECLAIR PICHATIER Ines CHASSIGNOLE 0 72.28  
13.
31 UNISSON DES BUIS Benedicte COLLANGE 0 73.88  
14.
38 ABOU DE LA MUSARDIERE Alexia GONNARD 0 77.00  
15.
43 BATTANTE CHANIERE David MACIEL 1 83.41  
16.
8 HIP HOP D'OC Estelle PACULL 3 91.10  
17.
36 BRUNE COMBALLO Malou FOURNERIE 4 57.71  
18.
34 VANHELSING D'HARMONIE Olivier NICOLLO 4 58.07  
19.
33 CLAIRDELUNE DE FAVRAS Floryane BRUNET 4 71.62  
20.
23 GUIGNICOURT Noemie FEY 4 77.96  
21.
1 LUPIN DE BORNIVAL Emmy DIAZ 4 78.59  
22.
18 COOLMOON'JEM Sabine RAGY 4 79.49  
23.
45 DAGOBERT DES SONGES Perrine MOREL 4 79.81  
24.
10 GALAXIE DE MARIGNY Sophie ROMERO 5 83.63  
25.
44 CASPER DES SEQUOIAS Z Benjamin BOGEY 5 84.31  
26.
28 EOS PASSION NE Gaelle CUBIZOLLE 8 69.00  
27.
39 BIG CHOICE Z Benjamin BOGEY 8 77.18  
28.
22 BAD BOY BLACK Anne BERGIRON 10 103.59  
29.
13 TOBBY Ariane HILLE 12 71.69  
30.
24 HIKORYA Manon PERRAT 12 76.79  
31.
27 HARQANA STEEL Helene GOSNET HERVEUX 12 82.18  
32.
19 HERA DU VILLARD Jessica VIALLE 13 85.64  
33.
35 CRACK DE MAUCOURT Sylvie VERNE 13 99.35  
34.
40 HERMES DU FAUBOURG Benjamin BOGEY 13 101.50  
35.
21 FOLIMBOS DE BERSYLINE Pauline SCHEMITH 17 102.85  
2 CIRCEE DE FARJONNIERE Cecilia GOUTTEFARDE EL  
17 HOUND AND CRAFT Eva DESBOIS EL  
25 VICKY DU SUYER Jade FELGUEIRAS EL  
32 CIGALE DU RUY Z Florence PIRO EL  
14 FANTASIA DE LA LIVE Laurence DE LORENZI AB  
4 DIABLESSE DE BALME Marine BOUCHARDEAU NP  
16 TUNIC DE LA BRESSE Louise ROBERT NP  
3-HC CRAZY DU GARON Mathieu CASSIER 4 75.79  
5-HC DEMI PORTION Frederique DE POUMEYROL 0 73.87  
30-HC GIN'TONIC Frederique DE POUMEYROL AB