ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours Nationnal - 10/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 SO

8 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (0,95 m) - Start List

11/06/2022 - 13:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 3 Vitesse (0,95 m) - Nb Engages : 45
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 39 BIG CHOICE Z Benjamin BOGEY 13:25
2 40 HERMES DU FAUBOURG Benjamin BOGEY 13:27
3 41 ELLINE DE GERMANY Eloise ROSSI 13:29
4 42 DIAMANT DE POINTE Ines LARRODE 13:31
5 43 BATTANTE CHANIERE David MACIEL 13:33
6 44 CASPER DES SEQUOIAS Z Benjamin BOGEY 13:35
7 45 DAGOBERT DES SONGES Perrine MOREL 13:37
8 1 LUPIN DE BORNIVAL Emmy DIAZ 13:39
9 2 CIRCEE DE FARJONNIERE Cecilia GOUTTEFARDE 13:41
10 3-HC CRAZY DU GARON Mathieu CASSIER 13:43
NP 4 DIABLESSE DE BALME Marine BOUCHARDEAU
12 5-HC DEMI PORTION Frederique DE POUMEYROL 13:45
13 6 HARMONIE DU ROCHER Perrine PERNOUD 13:47
14 7 FANTAISIE DE GERBAL Sarah RYCKELYNCK 13:49
15 8 HIP HOP D'OC Estelle PACULL 13:51
16 9 SALOMON BOREALIS Gabrielle CHENAL 13:53
17 10 GALAXIE DE MARIGNY Sophie ROMERO 13:55
18 11 DIANA DE COURCY Pierre NGUYEN 13:57
19 12 DIAMOND DE CORBEIL Vanessa DE PALMA 13:59
20 13 TOBBY Ariane HILLE 14:01
21 14 FANTASIA DE LA LIVE Laurence DE LORENZI 14:03
22 15 MAAMAR ISHANE Tifany SALIERNO 14:05
NP 16 TUNIC DE LA BRESSE Louise ROBERT
24 17 HOUND AND CRAFT Eva DESBOIS 14:09
25 18 COOLMOON'JEM Sabine RAGY 14:11
26 19 HERA DU VILLARD Jessica VIALLE 14:13
27 20 TOP BOY Sahra KARAR 14:15
28 21 FOLIMBOS DE BERSYLINE Pauline SCHEMITH 14:17
29 22 BAD BOY BLACK Anne BERGIRON 14:19
30 23 GUIGNICOURT Noemie FEY 14:21
31 24 HIKORYA Manon PERRAT 14:23
32 25 VICKY DU SUYER Jade FELGUEIRAS 14:25
33 26 CRACK DES CHESNAIES Marine PATAY 14:27
34 27 HARQANA STEEL Helene GOSNET HERVEUX 14:29
35 28 EOS PASSION NE Gaelle CUBIZOLLE 14:31
36 29 UNION DE RIVERLAND Marine BOUCHARDEAU 14:33
37 30-HC GIN'TONIC Frederique DE POUMEYROL 14:35
38 31 UNISSON DES BUIS Benedicte COLLANGE 14:37
39 32 CIGALE DU RUY Z Florence PIRO 14:39
40 33 CLAIRDELUNE DE FAVRAS Floryane BRUNET 14:41
41 34 VANHELSING D'HARMONIE Olivier NICOLLO 14:43
42 35 CRACK DE MAUCOURT Sylvie VERNE 14:45
43 36 BRUNE COMBALLO Malou FOURNERIE 14:47
44 37 ECLAIR PICHATIER Ines CHASSIGNOLE 14:49
45 38 ABOU DE LA MUSARDIERE Alexia GONNARD 14:51