ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours Nationnal - 10/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 SO

15 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

12/06/2022 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 90 LOUPING VERT Nathan GAREZ 16:15
2 89 KLC CASSIOPEE Adelaide DOLBEAU 16:17
3 1 GOOD BOY DE L'ENCLOS Sylvie HASSENFORDER 16:19
4 2 FLEUR DE LYSE Jean DE BENAZE 16:21
5 3 UPSERTROISEPT Julie DELAGE 16:23
6 4 COBRA DE GARRED Yann GARRY 16:25
7 5 ENARIO DU CHOE Jean Pierre HOCHMANN 16:27
8 6 UPPER GREEN Marie ALBERTINI 16:29
NP 7 DIOR DE ROYAS Coline PISTRE
10 8 GET SEPT DU SORNIN Luce ARNAUD 16:33
11 9 VODKA DES HOTEAUX Salomee RAGE 16:35
12 10 AVATAR DU FOREZAN Michel MASSAT 16:37
13 11 ADONIS DU CERS Camille SABATIER 16:39
14 13 ELVIS DE LA BABETTE Romain FOREST 16:41
15 12 EVORA D'UM Alizee BERTHET 16:43
16 14 INDRA TER LINDEN Ornella MOURIER 16:45
17 15 DIAMOND DUST DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 16:47
18 16 GEMME D'HURL'VENT Solene CLEMENT 16:49
19 17 DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE Sonia NEHAOUA 16:51
20 18 SUPERJEAN Louise CHAPPELON 16:53
21 19 THESEE DU ROC Victoire PETIAU 16:55
22 20 DJANGO DE LA LYRE Carole BARDON 16:57
23 21 FURY DU CHENE Margo CHIFFLET 16:59
NP 22 EVEL KNIEVEL Louanne KENKER
25 23 ADJA DU NANT TROUBLE Chloe BENAMOU 17:03
26 24 CIMBA DE LA BRESSE Z Isabelle DESOIZE 17:05
27 25 BALOU DU VINNEBUS Marie DEVELAY 17:07
28 26 VICKING DE HUS Laura LEROY 17:09
29 27 BRUNE COMBALLO Malou FOURNERIE 17:11
30 28 CHANEL D'OHARA Julie PONTILLO 17:13
31 29 UMANO DE TREIGNEUX Ayrton Henry BRUN 17:15
32 30 VITAVY LA PELLERAIE Tiphanie LAFAY 17:17
33 31 CANCUNE DE LA ROCHE Tillie COLANTONIO 17:19
34 32 NAKOMA Charlotte JARDIN 17:21
35 33 ELITE DES FAY Amandine DUARTE 17:23
36 34 EDENNE MESSIPIERRE Ludivine PIGNARD 17:25
37 35 AZZARO DE LA TOUR Maelle LE CLAINCHE 17:27
38 36 EVADE DES NAUVES Lisa HERNANDEZ 17:29
NP 37 ABSALON CHEVANE Elise LETANG
40 38 NUTS Louise ECREPONT 17:33
41 39 TOBBY Christel CABANNES 17:35
42 40 DAKOTA DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 17:37
43 41 EOLIA D'ALBAIN Melina BOUILLOT 17:39
44 42 DEMOISELLE DE CHIGNAN Aurelie PICHON 17:41
45 43 FRISBEE DE L'AUTROT Jeanne RAPET 17:43
46 44 BELVUE DE PRESAC Axelle BALAY 17:45
47 45 FARELL DE BAUDJEAN Sarah PAGNON 17:47
48 46 TWINNY Vanessa DE PALMA 17:49
49 47 AMANDE DE LA ROCHE Solene TABBI 17:51
50 48 EXELLENCE Audrey VAN EENOO 17:53
51 49 KALISTO Gines MASSAT 17:55
52 50 DAY DREAM CORCELLE Magalie DEZETTER 17:57
53 51 ROUET DU ROUET*BOIS MARGOT Ophelie LAVERGNE 17:59
54 52 UN DU PRIOLET Charlene POTIGNY 18:01
55 53 EURASIE BELLE MENEE Patrick SIMONNIN 18:03
56 54 FLORIDE DU MORION Sasha VARAINE 18:05
57 55 VERY LOVE'JAC Virginia DE TORO 18:07
58 56-HC VIOLA DES FORETS Clemence PETIAU 18:09
59 57 DEMOISELLE DU FAY Elsa MORIER 18:11
60 58 VERTGRENAT DU CHENE Cecile PRALONG 18:13
61 59 GIGOLO DES RONCHONS Paul LUCO 18:15
62 60 BELLE DE MALPAS Axelle BOURQUIN 18:17
63 61 EARENDIL DES DIMES Janice CURT 18:19
NP 62 ATOMIC DE LA LIVE Aurelie MONTAURIER
65 63 SHANGHAI DU LO Emma GAILLARD 18:23
66 64 PRINCE OF DARKNESS Leonie FLEURY 18:25
NP 65 HECTOR Z Anthony CHRETIEN
68 66 BLUES DE NEUVE Ambre SERANDON 18:29
69 67 BROOKLYN DES OXALYS Emmanuelle PERRA 18:31
70 68 ECLEA Margo KHELIFA 18:33
71 69 DOMINO DE EROS Vittoria DEMONTAIX 18:35
72 70 TOTTENHAM HOTSPURS Alice RANDON 18:37
73 71 EGO DE LA LIE Delphine BERLIAT 18:39
74 72 CHIKITA DES MEMOIRES Julie ROCOURT 18:41
75 73 FRISBY DE BLANY Nicolas GUITTET 18:43
76 74 FALWA DE LA DHUYS Ophelie NOEHRINGER 18:45
77 75 UTOPIA DE LUZ Heloise CHAPUIS 18:47
78 76 TSOUKI D'HO Pierre SARDIN 18:49
79 77 TARPAN GERBAUX Madline GUILLOT 18:51
80 78 ELECTRA DE LAURA Anais LESBRE 18:53
81 79 GINGER D'OZ Jeanne HAQUIN 18:55
NP 80 CYMBELINE O'PLANCK Johanna ECHANTILLON
83 82 CALINE DU BOCHARD Andrea MARQUES 18:59
84 83 FOREIGN OFFICE Justine FIARD 19:01
NP 84 BATTANTE CHANIERE Berenice BERTHIER
86 85 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON 19:05
87 86 DEESSE DES VAUX Auriane HOUAREAU 19:07
88 88 BONUS D'AUTHOU Carlotta MANTOVAN 19:09
89 91 HECTOR Z Domitille GAURAND 19:11