ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
Pro Am SHF Cycles Libres - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022 SO

19 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Start List

19/06/2022 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reco 10h50 - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 52 DARLING DES MARAIS Chloe DEFOUILHOUX 11:00
2 53 GRAFITI DES TILLEULS Tristan LABERTRANDIE 11:02
NP 1 CHANEL DES CHAMPS Marie PANNETIER
4 2 SLOW DE LA LANDE Laurie GAUTIER 11:06
5 3 VIZCAYA DH Z Mickael ROUGET 11:08
6 4 COULEDOUCE Loan BAS 11:10
NP 5 MONEYBROOM LEXINOV Giovanni LAUBE
8 6 AIRBUS DES ROCHES Pauline ERMEL 11:14
9 7 CLOVIS DES TOUCHES Justine PRANCHERE 11:16
10 8 SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE Mathilde DUPUIS 11:18
11 9 BLUES DE NEUVE Ambre SERANDON 11:20
NP 10 CHARLOTTE M Cyrille LAUBE
13 11 INFINITI RS Marine THEVENOT 11:24
14 12 TAMERLAN DES VERNEDES Laurine TOINON 11:26
15 13 ALERANDRO TARDONNE Loanne DESBOIS 11:28
16 14 QUORANE NILS Manon Elise VALENTIN 11:30
NP 15 DISCO DE PAUMALICE Benedicte BESSON
18 16 UNBOMEC DU TOURAIL Charlene BOET 11:32
19 17 BELITISSE Estelle PEREIRA 11:34
20 18 FEIJOA DE PLENEY Anais ROME 11:36
21 19 VITAMINE DU FRETY Philippe ROBIN 11:38
22 20 DORRIGAN DE JOURCEY Julie GAUCHET 11:40
23 21 UZANNE CHUQUERIE Gaelle SOULAT 11:42
24 22 ELVIS TROIS Marion JACOLIN 11:44
25 23 EVEREST DU TAO Ines MARAJO 11:46
26 24 VISAGE GALANT Lucie BAUD 11:48
27 25 ARMONIE DES CIMES Manon SOURNAC 11:50
28 26 ARIBO DE MARNIERE Melanie CORTAY 11:52
29 27 TOCCATA D'IGALTA Eva RICCOBENE 11:54
30 28 HARDY DE MAUCOURT Roman HAIDOUS 11:56
31 29 AHYOA DU MURET Maud RAPAPORT 11:58
32 30 AMADEUS DE GAMMA Julie FAVETTA 12:00
33 31 EREBOR DES FANGLES Delphine MAUBOUSSIN 12:02
NP 32 CARUSO DU PEYRON Calista NOVAIS
35 33 DARWIN DU FRUITIER Emilie CALEMARD 12:06
36 34 SILVER BLUE FLYER Laurene BONDUELLE 12:08
37 35 CAPRICE D'AMOUR Amandine ROSENSTIEL 12:10
38 36 UNIFLOR DU CHENE Sarah DESMOULES 12:12
39 37 ELIXIR DU MARECHAL Gaetan DECHELLE 12:14
NP 38 HATINA Lylou NEBOUT
41 39 BOOBA DES CIMES Z Bertrand GRUMIAUX 12:18
NP 40 GABIN DU PUY Juliette HITT
43 41 KLC CASSIOPEE Adelaide DOLBEAU 12:20
44 42 ARIANE DES IBIS Estelle PEREIRA 12:22
45 43 FREESIA DE PLENEY Anais ROME 12:24
46 44 DAURA DE CARVILLE Philippe ROBIN 12:26
47 45 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER 12:28
48 46 EMA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 12:30
49 47 ESPRI DE BONCE Sara ANGEBAUD 12:32
50 48 CINARA Cindy CORNET 12:34
51 49 CAMELIA DE LAUME Marie Laure BERNARD 12:36
52 50 COOPER DES RAVEAUX Faustine LANTILLON RAY 12:38
NP 51 FLIPPER DE MAUCOURT Martin CATTEAU