MACON CHAINTRE SHF
MACON CHAINTRE SHF CYCLE CLASSIQUE - 20/06/2022 - 22/06/2022 SO

2 - CC Formation 2 - Start List

21/06/2022 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reconnaissance 09h00 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 HUPKINS DE NEVY Karim ASSESSE
2 58 HISTOIRE DE LAYE Charlotte LAGUIDE
3 59 GERYON DU CHAMEUTRE Rodolphe VEDRINES
4 60 GALAXIE KOKKA Rodolphe VEDRINES
5 61 HILARY DU GM Antoine ERMANN
6 62 HIP HOP DE L'ISLE Antoine ERMANN
7 63 HERMES DU FAUBOURG Benjamin BOGEY
8 1 GALISCA MERZE Tanie GREPILLOUX
9 2 GIGGY DE VERNAY Karim ASSESSE
10 3 HTAG DU SORNIN Philippe BERNARD
11 4 AIMEHO DU LYS Z Francois Eric FEDRY
12 5 HORANGE DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT
13 6 H'QUINAO D'AUROIS Brice BRASSART
14 7 LAJOS Laurent MAURE
15 8 GAILLA DES ROYS Matteo LAQUET
16 9 CORICO DE ELOMA SW Z Ines RICHONNIER
17 10 AMAZING MILADY Z Yassine BENYAHIA
18 11 CACAO DEL ESTELLAR Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
19 12 STORM VAN'T MARTENDONKERF Thomas CHLADEK
NP 13 HOLLYWOOD DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER
21 14 GIRLY DE CURAINE Tom BOLLETEAU
22 15 GOLDY DE BOISY Nancy CHEVILLOT
23 16 CHAGALL DES SONGES Z Oregane BOSSION
24 17 HASHTAG DU FRUITIER Gerco DROST
25 18 HODGAM CLOSDESVIGNES Thomas DESGRES
26 19 MORENO Jerome RINGOT
27 20 HAVANE ISN'T B Francois Eric FEDRY
28 21 HAIKU DE VALPAO Valene PAOLINO
29 22 HENDRIX DE BREVE Josephine MOORE
30 23 RESCUE VAN HET LANDJUWEEL Quentin MARION
31 24 GARY DE VERNAY Karim ASSESSE
32 25 HALOUBET DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT
33 26 HOPE KAREF Claire FONTANEL
34 27 HANDRO DE FARJONNIERE Romane CONVERS
35 28 HEREO Tifanie GRILLON
36 29 ACANTOYA BEL Z Oregane BOSSION
37 30 HAMILTON CB Antoine LOMBARD
38 31 HAVANE DE GAIA Brice BRASSART
39 32 MASTERMIND TCS Laurent MAURE
40 33 GUCCI DE COURCEL Matteo LAQUET
41 34 ROCKY VAN DE SAFFRAANBERG Ines RICHONNIER
42 35 LUKAKU DE TALE Yassine BENYAHIA
43 36 GALLAGHER Francois Eric FEDRY
44 37 HIPSTER VARENNES Paul DUPONT
45 38 IDEAL DU VALLAVAN Thomas CHLADEK
46 39 ICE STORM Fabien DURANTON
47 40 GRACE DE MAILLET Kevin PERES
48 41 HEASY LK Aurore PAUTRET
49 42 GHIBLI DE LA GARA Philippe BERNARD
50 43 GOLDEN PAVIERE Alexandre LOUCHET
51 44 HELIOSCOPE MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
52 45 HEROINE MERZE Tanie GREPILLOUX
53 46 HORNETT DU MARRONIER Karim ASSESSE
54 47 INCOGNITO DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT
55 48 HERMIONE DES FLAGUES Arnaud ROBERT
56 49 HENNESSY TUILIERE Augustin BORD
57 50 HERMIONE D'ORCHIS Lucie COUSTON
58 51 HUNIK DK Claire DENIS
59 52 GRAINE DE FOLIE Francois Eric FEDRY
60 53 HOPTUMBOY Sylvie RAIS
NP 54 FLORA CENTA PS Nicolas DEBIEZ
62 55 CAPELLINI POMMEX Z Oregane BOSSION
63 56 VICTORVLEUT MYRIADE Z Christelle ANTONIO