MACON CHAINTRE SHF
MACON CHAINTRE SHF CYCLE CLASSIQUE - 20/06/2022 - 22/06/2022 SO

12 - CC Formation 2 - Start List

22/06/2022 - 09:10 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reconnaissance 08h50 - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 44 HEROSBLOND DU SAUVAGE Fabien GIPPET
2 45 HUPKINS DE NEVY Karim ASSESSE
3 46 GERYON DU CHAMEUTRE Rodolphe VEDRINES
4 47 GALAXIE KOKKA Rodolphe VEDRINES
5 48 ILAND DU THOT Johan ANDRIEUX
6 49 IVETTE DE MELREY Johan ANDRIEUX
7 50 ISYSTAR DES GRANGES Johan ANDRIEUX
8 51 HERITAGE DES VIGNES Laurent MAURE
9 52 HERMES DU FAUBOURG Benjamin BOGEY
10 53 HAMILTON CB Antoine LOMBARD
11 54 GUENETUKY ROYAL Sylvain BISSUEL
12 55 HILARY DU GM Antoine ERMANN
13 56 HIP HOP DE L'ISLE Antoine ERMANN
14 1 CAPELLINI POMMEX Z Oregane BOSSION
15 2 HEROINE MERZE Tanie GREPILLOUX
16 3 HORNETT DU MARRONIER Karim ASSESSE
17 4 HIPSTER VARENNES Paul DUPONT
18 5 MASTERMIND TCS Laurent MAURE
19 6 HOLD UP MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
20 7 AMAZING MILADY Z Yassine BENYAHIA
21 8 CORICO DE ELOMA SW Z Ines RICHONNIER
NP 9 HAVANE DE GAIA Brice BRASSART
23 10 HANDRO DE FARJONNIERE Romane CONVERS
24 11 GRANDE DAME D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD
25 12 HUGOLINE DES JOANINS Charles GIRAUD
26 13 HERMIONE DES FLAGUES Arnaud ROBERT
27 15 ACANTOYA BEL Z Oregane BOSSION
28 16 VICTORVLEUT MYRIADE Z Christelle ANTONIO
29 17 HOOLIGAN MERZE Nathan MONTGINOUX
30 18 HENNESSY TUILIERE Augustin BORD
31 19 HASHTAG DU FRUITIER Gerco DROST
32 20 GOLDEN PAVIERE Alexandre LOUCHET
33 21 RESCUE VAN HET LANDJUWEEL Quentin MARION
34 22 HOPE KAREF Claire FONTANEL
35 23 HAVANE ISN'T B Francois Eric FEDRY
36 24 HOPTUMBOY Sylvie RAIS
37 25 GOLDY DE BOISY Nancy CHEVILLOT
38 26 HICKSTEAD Marine GALLAND
39 27 HEREO Tifanie GRILLON
40 28 GARY DE VERNAY Karim ASSESSE
NP 29 CHAGALL DES SONGES Z Oregane BOSSION
42 30 CACAO DEL ESTELLAR Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
43 31 LAJOS Laurent MAURE
44 32 HELIOSCOPE MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
45 33 LUKAKU DE TALE Yassine BENYAHIA
46 34 ROCKY VAN DE SAFFRAANBERG Ines RICHONNIER
NP 35 H'QUINAO D'AUROIS Brice BRASSART
48 36 GIRLY DE CURAINE Tom BOLLETEAU
49 37 GRACE DE MAILLET Kevin PERES
NP 38 HOLLYWOOD DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER
51 39 HI CARRA Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
52 40 GALISCA MERZE Tanie GREPILLOUX
53 41 GAMBELLA DE FANGY Fanny BALLEYDIER
54 42 HISTOIRE DE LAYE Charlotte LAGUIDE
55 43 GHIBLI DE LA GARA Philippe BERNARD
NP 14 HEASY LK Aurore PAUTRET