CHALAMONT
CHALAMONT National PRO AM - 24/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

10 - PRIX GBS SELLIER - Résultats

25/06/2022 - 18:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
5 UDINE DU SORNIN Estelle MILLON 0 33.22 150.00 €
2.
10 CANTUM OF SOLACE Stephane RIBARD 0 35.76 114.00 €
3.
3 ELLINGTON DES HAS Raphaelle DUPONT 0 35.78 90.00 €
4.
36 ALTEA DE SAINT'A Manon TAYOL 0 35.98 72.00 €
5.
2 AZARIKA WEST Marjorie FLASSEUR 0 36.29 60.00 €
6.
23 ALYMBOS VERCHERE Julie BOUCHET 0 36.31 48.00 €
7.
22 CORTHANO DE FERVAL Yves LAVEILLE 0 37.29 36.00 €
8.
43 ADRENALINE DE NANCRU Olivier JUNOD 0 37.33 30.00 €
9.
38 LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOFZ Eliza RICHARD 0 40.43 24.00 €
10.
19 URICAINE LANLEYA Fanny BALLEYDIER 0 40.81 24.00 €
11.
37 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ 0 41.78 24.00 €
12.
46 FENIX EN VERBONNE Pierre LAURENT 0 43.99  
13.
14 IDAIGO OURAI Samuel PICARD 4 32.51  
14.
13 BAMBINA D'ANA Camille FARDEL 4 35.28  
15.
28 GADSDEN DES HAS Raphaelle DUPONT 4 35.43  
16.
41 BAD BOY DU BESSET Nicolas LODE 4 36.05  
17.
15 CHAPLIN Suzanne JARVIS 4 36.06  
18.
42 FARCO DU BOISSET Marine LLINARES 4 36.16  
19.
16 ARIZONA DE VALPAO Z Ambre TEILHET 4 36.31  
20.
27 LOLLIPOP Marjorie FLASSEUR 4 36.44  
21.
35 NO MERCY VD CAATSHOEVE Cheng YAN 4 38.86  
22.
17 BELLIANE DE TAUTE Lea CASTELLANI 4 40.77  
23.
31 ASMAE M'AUREA Tiffany HELLER 6 34.58  
24.
40 BIG UP DE LAFIOGERE Juliette BAILET BURNET 6 49.56  
25.
24 CARUSO DU PEYRON Calista NOVAIS 6 51.19  
26.
11 CHAGALLE D'EMM Elodie MATTER 8 34.64  
27.
21 QUAT GIRL D'ALPA Cecile LAROSE 8 35.70  
28.
18 TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS Victoria BOSCH 8 39.27  
29.
33 GLENJA Fabien BONHOMME GEANTIAL 8 40.75  
30.
7 BRUME DE BELLEVUE Cecile LEGENDRE 8 42.64  
31.
20 DISNEY LANDE Philothee FOUILHOUX 8 59.36  
32.
45 FRIMEUR DE MANCY Teddy CHAMBELLANT 10 49.52  
33.
39 CHEYEN BRETONNIERE Hadrien KERSUZAN 12 44.62  
34.
49 HOLISE Thomas BALLALOUD 14 46.49  
35.
25 ALLADIN DU GENET Basile SALSAC 16 41.36  
36.
1 BOOGY MIROGISE Maxime LABEILLE 16 42.53  
37.
9 EIDAM DE BREMOY Claire PELLISSIER 17 46.92  
38.
34 CARRERA Aurelie GAUTIER 25 43.84  
6 TABOU ANDALOU Pierre MIRANDE AB  
12 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL AB  
4 GOLDEN DU BREUIL Guillaume DEPRAS NP  
8 CARTOUCHE FAUTRENNE Julie PROST NP  
29 CASANOCHA PS Guillaume DEPRAS NP  
30 ELASKA DE LA FREDIERE Estelle MILLON NP  
32 KANTI Maeva FRETY NP  
47 BOREAL DE MOSLES Yannick JORAND NP  
44 CHIPIE DU RAMPIGNON Z Nathalie NAVAUX NP  
48 DJANGO DE LA LYRE Carole BARDON NP  
26-HC URIELLE DE LA BRESSE Thomas DUVERNE 8 42.23