CHALAMONT
CHALAMONT National PRO AM - 24/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

12 - PRIX DU CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTALE - Start List

26/06/2022 - 10:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ
2 82 HOLISE Thomas BALLALOUD
3 83-HC EDEN DE YOUGUETTE Karim ASSESSE
4 1 BEAUTE AU CROSNIER Emmanuel DE BONY
5 2-HC GALEA Romane CONVERS
NP 3 INDYA DE LA SAVENIERE Manon LUTZ
7 4 FRIMEUR DE LA MURE Lison DAISSEMIN
8 5 SLOE HILL MELODY Manon MOLLES
9 6 UNIQUIDAM DE BLANY Clementine LAIR
10 7 BABY LOVE DU CHENE Mathilde PELLIN
11 8 EOLE DES GENEVRIS Virginie PECHALAT
12 9 COBRA DE GARRED Yann GARRY
13 10 DJESSI DHAZ Charles Eliott LACOMBE
14 11 FLYER DE MAUCOURT Eloise MERLIN
15 12 CUGANO Luna JOUVENT
16 13 VALESCO D'ASTREE Pierre Henri PONSONNET
NP 14 ANTIERE Ilana BLANCO
18 15 ARIANE BEAU PRESAGE Elyse DURIF
19 16 VISCONTI COURCELLE Sophie VALANCOGNE
20 17 EQUUS DU TEMPLE AA Laure CHAURAND
21 18 SONNJAZZ CHAPELOIS Vincent VICHOT
22 19 VINCH D'EMM Charlotte PROST
23 20 VEGAS LEMAN Samantha BELLENCONTRE
24 21 DREAM OF DUBAI Camille LUCENET
25 22 COWBOY DES PREMICES Dorian LEFEBVRE
26 23 UPSILON DES BONNES Gabrielle PAEZ
27 24 EROINE DE BOUVETIERE Romain LEWANDOWSKI
28 25 VOLTAIRE DESPLATIERES Bertrand COLLET
29 26 HOSS Z Caroline HEDJAM
30 27 EXTRA DE LA CENSE Lionel PECHALAT
31 28 BADOIT POUR EPONA Sophie LEMOINE VALENTIN
32 29 NUTS Louise ECREPONT
33 30 TOTTENHAM HOTSPURS Alice RANDON
34 31 EDGAR DE LA CHEE Juliette LISSY
35 32 FIDJI DE TOUT Y FAULT Marie FAYOLLE
36 33 TOSKA DIST Toinette GASNIER
37 34 VIOLETTE DE SALARIEUX Elsie CROUIN
38 35 VERIZKA DE BELHEME Romane BORRON
39 36 REQUIEM DU LEYNARD Ella BAVILLE
40 37 TAHOMA ST LAURENT Marion BARBET
41 38 CHICAGO DE BEAUDINARD Aude TRAHY
42 39 GET SEPT DU SORNIN Luce ARNAUD
43 40 BAD BOY DU BESSET Laure GARANDET
44 41 AVATAR DU FOREZAN Michel MASSAT
45 42 BABA MY LOVE VD Laure CHAURAND
46 43 GEMAIL DU BAMO Vincent VICHOT
47 44 FLASH DU BLONDEL Charlotte PROST
48 45 FABULEUSE DE LA COTE Isciane D ERCEVILLE
49 46 SUNSHINE Chloe MARIN
50 47 USSARO Z Jeremy BARRIE
51 48 BALOU DU VINNEBUS Marie DEVELAY
52 49 OFFSET Meiline CONVERS
53 51 VUITHON DU MURGER Thierry DUBOIS
54 52 CIRCEE DU COLOMBIER Claire GARRY
55 53 UNIQUE DE JULYS Isabelle VADON
56 54 CALINE DU BOCHARD Andrea MARQUES
57 55 QALINDA D'AUGE Anne Laurie BOUVIER
58 56 FINOMENA DU BERTHIAND Christophe TISSERAND
59 57 VANILLE DU BOCHARD Maud ALMEIDA
60 58 VEGAS DU MELDA Chantal HAFI
61 59 SATURDAY BLUE BIOLAY Stan GRISARD
62 61 ELYSEE DES LOUPS Laura ARGENTI
NP 62 TURBO DES FONTAINES Lesly DEBLANDER
64 63 CHANELLE DE L'ISLE Benedicte LEULIET
65 64 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON
66 65 CRAMER KAREF Celine SANCHEZ
67 66 FONTANA HOY Mathilde BRUEL
68 67 HINCHALLAH DE LACKE Milla BORRON
69 68 BLOOD DIAMOND FAO Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR
70 69 E SIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Cecile ERMEL
71 70 DECADE D'ELLE Caroline PANCHAIRI
72 71 FOREIGN OFFICE Justine FIARD
73 72 ELSTONE NITA R Marianne WIDMER
74 73 EVENTS DU GARON Margaux SOULIER
75 74 VOLNAY DU SOLEIL Margot COMTET
76 75 DOW JONES DE BEAUFOUR Z Lucie MARIN PACHE
77 76 VANILLE DU VAL Helene VECTEN
78 77 CALEGRIA DE VONNAS Stephanie GABILLET
79 78 KALISTO Gines MASSAT
80 79 UN DU PRIOLET Charlene POTIGNY
81 80 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Maxime MAUPETIT
NP 50 DENVER DE MALAVAL Emma CHAPON
NP 60 ESPOIR D'ABBAYES Manon FAKRI